| County ▲ | State ▲ | Population ▲ | Depts ▲ | Stations ▲ | Life-Safety Loss ▼ | 10-yr Disasters ▲ | NRI Rating ▲ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Los Angeles County | CA | 9.8M | 44 | 195 | $1.7B | 33 | Relatively High |
| Cook County | IL | 5.2M | 95 | 313 | $1.2B | 5 | Relatively High |
| Maricopa County | AZ | 4.6M | 22 | 112 | $988.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| King County | WA | 2.3M | 35 | 280 | $671.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Harris County | TX | 4.8M | 54 | 268 | $622.1M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Alameda County | CA | 1.6M | 12 | 62 | $528.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Salt Lake County | UT | 1.2M | 3 | 56 | $485.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Collin County | TX | 1.2M | 21 | 175 | $436.8M | 5 | Very High |
| Dallas County | TX | 2.6M | 33 | 241 | $433.5M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| St. Louis County | MO | 995,569 | 39 | 144 | $378.9M | 8 | Very High |
| Santa Clara County | CA | 1.9M | 15 | 105 | $378.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Philadelphia County | PA | 1.6M | 18 | 35 | $355.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Clark County | NV | 2.3M | 19 | 98 | $351.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Orange County | CA | 3.2M | 28 | 246 | $330.4M | 12 | Relatively High |
| San Francisco County | CA | 830,235 | 2 | 53 | $313.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| San Bernardino County | CA | 2.2M | 36 | 193 | $293.8M | 15 | Very High |
| Shelby County | TN | 919,173 | 11 | 118 | $239.3M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Riverside County | CA | 2.5M | 31 | 162 | $229.1M | 18 | Very High |
| Pierce County | WA | 930,319 | 33 | 197 | $227.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Milwaukee County | WI | 926,331 | 10 | 32 | $227.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| St. Louis city | MO | 288,512 | 8 | 73 | $220.6M | 7 | Very High |
| Bexar County | TX | 2.1M | 19 | 50 | $215.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Utah County | UT | 705,400 | 15 | 77 | $209.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tarrant County | TX | 2.2M | 39 | 169 | $197.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Anchorage Municipality | AK | 288,976 | 2 | 6 | $190.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Hennepin County | MN | 1.3M | 21 | 93 | $188.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Contra Costa County | CA | 1.2M | 10 | 12 | $165.3M | 7 | Very High |
| San Mateo County | CA | 742,340 | 8 | 78 | $164.0M | 10 | Very High |
| Multnomah County | OR | 801,477 | 7 | 61 | $162.3M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Denton County | TX | 979,561 | 30 | 238 | $158.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pima County | AZ | 1.1M | 28 | 45 | $150.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Queens County | NY | 2.3M | 4 | 242 | $147.2M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Travis County | TX | 1.3M | 24 | 223 | $146.1M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| San Diego County | CA | 3.3M | 37 | 200 | $145.5M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Snohomish County | WA | 844,430 | 23 | 150 | $145.3M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Teton County | WY | 23,396 | 2 | 13 | $144.5M | 3 | Very High |
| San Juan Municipio | PR | 336,160 | 0 | 0 | $143.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Flathead County | MT | 110,695 | 17 | 34 | $142.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Miami-Dade County | FL | 2.7M | 5 | 129 | $142.1M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hillsborough County | FL | 1.5M | 16 | 154 | $139.6M | 21 | Relatively Moderate |
| Matanuska-Susitna Borough | AK | 112,988 | 2 | 5 | $139.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Grays Harbor County | WA | 77,053 | 17 | 48 | $135.8M | 10 | Very High |
| DuPage County | IL | 930,024 | 18 | 174 | $135.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Oakland County | MI | 1.3M | 51 | 317 | $129.3M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Summit County | UT | 42,970 | 2 | 60 | $128.5M | 3 | Very High |
| Ventura County | CA | 837,469 | 6 | 7 | $127.8M | 17 | Very High |
| Wayne County | MI | 1.8M | 56 | 185 | $127.2M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Tulsa County | OK | 680,794 | 15 | 73 | $126.5M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Will County | IL | 701,462 | 40 | 138 | $125.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kings County | NY | 2.6M | 1 | 228 | $124.8M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Kenai Peninsula Borough | AK | 60,413 | 8 | 11 | $115.8M | 8 | Very High |
| Sedgwick County | KS | 528,226 | 11 | 65 | $115.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Del Norte County | CA | 27,107 | 3 | 10 | $112.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Johnson County | KS | 620,631 | 10 | 57 | $110.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| District of Columbia | DC | 681,294 | 3 | 41 | $107.4M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Whatcom County | WA | 230,503 | 12 | 41 | $102.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Fort Bend County | TX | 893,767 | 26 | 88 | $102.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Oklahoma County | OK | 806,199 | 21 | 152 | $102.4M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clatsop County | OR | 41,363 | 8 | 18 | $100.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Placer County | CA | 419,156 | 11 | 48 | $99.3M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Eagle County | CO | 55,135 | 5 | 24 | $99.2M | 4 | Very High |
| Summit County | CO | 31,017 | 1 | 9 | $98.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | PA | 867,573 | 126 | 250 | $97.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montgomery County | TX | 684,432 | 12 | 40 | $94.9M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Jackson County | MO | 719,976 | 8 | 67 | $94.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Comal County | TX | 183,826 | 3 | 11 | $94.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | KY | 783,022 | 26 | 93 | $93.7M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hidalgo County | TX | 891,977 | 23 | 67 | $92.9M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Charleston County | SC | 420,264 | 12 | 107 | $86.9M | 16 | Very High |
| Orange County | FL | 1.5M | 12 | 151 | $86.4M | 18 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bronx County | NY | 1.4M | 3 | 230 | $86.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Franklin County | OH | 1.3M | 13 | 56 | $85.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Ramsey County | MN | 542,945 | 2 | 8 | $85.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | IL | 714,223 | 21 | 62 | $85.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Davis County | UT | 370,924 | 2 | 2 | $85.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | OR | 603,947 | 6 | 50 | $85.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sonoma County | CA | 485,040 | 6 | 19 | $85.0M | 18 | Very High |
| Pacific County | WA | 23,994 | 8 | 17 | $84.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Galveston County | TX | 358,990 | 20 | 62 | $84.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Larimer County | CO | 367,368 | 16 | 64 | $84.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| East Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 452,938 | 16 | 88 | $84.1M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Washoe County | NV | 497,200 | 11 | 73 | $83.7M | 23 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kern County | CA | 915,075 | 12 | 22 | $83.5M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Macomb County | MI | 879,853 | 29 | 109 | $83.1M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Clackamas County | OR | 423,975 | 12 | 123 | $82.8M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Guadalupe County | TX | 183,642 | 6 | 20 | $81.9M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | NE | 590,736 | 7 | 7 | $80.4M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | IN | 500,379 | 19 | 52 | $80.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Broward County | FL | 2.0M | 24 | 246 | $79.8M | 16 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cuyahoga County | OH | 1.2M | 55 | 108 | $79.7M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| New York County | NY | 1.6M | 3 | 253 | $79.4M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marion County | IN | 975,809 | 9 | 111 | $79.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kane County | IL | 517,255 | 21 | 77 | $79.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Santa Barbara County | CA | 443,701 | 4 | 9 | $78.6M | 16 | Relatively High |
| San Joaquin County | CA | 797,334 | 24 | 106 | $77.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Pinellas County | FL | 963,481 | 0 | 0 | $76.2M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson County | AL | 667,755 | 53 | 219 | $74.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hamilton County | OH | 830,774 | 42 | 95 | $74.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Erie County | NY | 950,622 | 94 | 172 | $73.5M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Washington County | AR | 256,765 | 19 | 54 | $72.6M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Dane County | WI | 572,674 | 21 | 33 | $69.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pitkin County | CO | 16,985 | 1 | 9 | $69.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Gallatin County | MT | 124,074 | 19 | 48 | $68.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Honolulu County | HI | 1.0M | 1 | 51 | $68.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Weber County | UT | 269,648 | 3 | 5 | $66.9M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Baltimore city | MD | 573,243 | 3 | 42 | $66.0M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Pulaski County | AR | 399,818 | 27 | 119 | $65.8M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Baltimore County | MD | 850,796 | 24 | 127 | $65.4M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Santa Cruz County | CA | 264,926 | 11 | 27 | $65.1M | 12 | Very High |
| Marion County | OR | 349,244 | 11 | 64 | $63.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Madison County | IL | 264,238 | 42 | 74 | $62.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| St. Charles County | MO | 414,535 | 17 | 97 | $61.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Chelan County | WA | 80,172 | 6 | 50 | $61.6M | 13 | Very High |
| Park County | MT | 17,710 | 6 | 9 | $61.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Washington County | UT | 196,431 | 15 | 34 | $61.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Hays County | TX | 268,638 | 11 | 160 | $61.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Hatillo Municipio | PR | 38,157 | 0 | 0 | $60.7M | 0 | Very Low |
| St. Clair County | IL | 253,694 | 37 | 126 | $60.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Davidson County | TN | 715,388 | 2 | 8 | $60.6M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Monterey County | CA | 437,613 | 27 | 95 | $59.5M | 14 | Relatively High |
| St. Louis County | MN | 200,123 | 11 | 33 | $59.3M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Humboldt County | CA | 134,541 | 18 | 39 | $59.0M | 9 | Very High |
| Yakima County | WA | 257,152 | 7 | 50 | $57.8M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Nueces County | TX | 352,955 | 10 | 57 | $57.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Cache County | UT | 140,046 | 10 | 13 | $56.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kitsap County | WA | 277,881 | 7 | 42 | $56.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Thurston County | WA | 299,067 | 17 | 121 | $55.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Minnehaha County | SD | 203,289 | 16 | 29 | $55.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Allegheny County | PA | 1.2M | 205 | 345 | $54.8M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Clay County | MO | 258,122 | 9 | 72 | $53.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Missoula County | MT | 120,672 | 9 | 19 | $53.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Waukesha County | WI | 411,762 | 19 | 58 | $52.2M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Madison County | TN | 99,295 | 11 | 88 | $52.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Clark County | WA | 516,959 | 13 | 51 | $51.5M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bell County | TX | 386,897 | 19 | 60 | $51.5M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Coos County | NH | 31,271 | 16 | 19 | $51.5M | 8 | Very High |
| Madison County | AL | 405,718 | 17 | 116 | $51.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Blaine County | ID | 24,951 | 3 | 18 | $49.8M | 4 | Very High |
| El Paso County | CO | 742,999 | 26 | 108 | $49.2M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Jefferson County | TX | 253,878 | 14 | 48 | $49.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Duval County | FL | 1.0M | 7 | 78 | $48.7M | 21 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cameron County | TX | 426,120 | 9 | 38 | $48.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Lehigh County | PA | 378,792 | 60 | 125 | $48.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Leon County | FL | 297,542 | 3 | 36 | $48.1M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Craighead County | AR | 113,249 | 11 | 32 | $47.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Rutherford County | TN | 360,646 | 10 | 76 | $47.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Hawaii County | HI | 205,769 | 2 | 45 | $47.2M | 11 | Very High |
| McLennan County | TX | 266,067 | 21 | 37 | $47.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Monmouth County | NJ | 645,353 | 68 | 181 | $47.0M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Arecibo Municipio | PR | 86,467 | 0 | 0 | $46.9M | 0 | Very Low |
| Berkeley County | SC | 246,802 | 22 | 320 | $46.4M | 19 | Very High |
| Cobb County | GA | 775,208 | 3 | 14 | $46.4M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Jefferson Parish | LA | 430,920 | 23 | 186 | $46.4M | 22 | Very High |
| Essex County | NJ | 863,002 | 38 | 226 | $46.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lubbock County | TX | 318,884 | 11 | 32 | $46.1M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Polk County | IA | 503,175 | 10 | 36 | $45.1M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Bonner County | ID | 51,049 | 13 | 53 | $45.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Nassau County | NY | 1.4M | 54 | 131 | $44.9M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Williamson County | TX | 672,688 | 17 | 177 | $44.6M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Dorchester County | SC | 167,201 | 9 | 230 | $44.2M | 17 | Very High |
| Cleveland County | OK | 300,047 | 14 | 121 | $43.8M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Orleans Parish | LA | 371,853 | 6 | 90 | $43.6M | 23 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brazoria County | TX | 391,255 | 29 | 54 | $43.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Coconino County | AZ | 144,508 | 24 | 57 | $43.5M | 7 | Very High |
| Westchester County | NY | 999,677 | 63 | 150 | $43.4M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Palm Beach County | FL | 1.5M | 11 | 150 | $43.3M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fairbanks North Star Borough | AK | 95,460 | 4 | 12 | $43.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Horry County | SC | 383,016 | 7 | 75 | $43.2M | 18 | Very High |
| Fayette County | KY | 323,725 | 1 | 33 | $43.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fresno County | CA | 1.0M | 24 | 181 | $42.8M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lane County | OR | 384,207 | 4 | 17 | $42.8M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Genesee County | MI | 403,305 | 23 | 42 | $42.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| McHenry County | IL | 312,591 | 15 | 42 | $42.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Dakota County | MN | 445,771 | 4 | 21 | $41.4M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Bergen County | NJ | 962,316 | 74 | 206 | $40.7M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Spokane County | WA | 549,056 | 16 | 118 | $40.6M | 13 | Relatively Low |
| DeSoto County | MS | 191,301 | 13 | 24 | $40.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Sangamon County | IL | 194,947 | 15 | 33 | $40.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Lancaster County | NE | 326,696 | 14 | 39 | $40.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bucks County | PA | 647,461 | 78 | 120 | $40.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hamilton County | TN | 376,192 | 16 | 96 | $40.0M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kittitas County | WA | 47,172 | 9 | 35 | $40.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | MO | 229,458 | 17 | 67 | $39.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Knox County | TN | 494,148 | 5 | 94 | $39.4M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Jefferson County | CO | 579,377 | 15 | 141 | $39.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Peoria County | IL | 179,645 | 15 | 44 | $38.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Delaware County | PA | 579,222 | 89 | 141 | $38.7M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Adams County | CO | 530,225 | 9 | 104 | $38.7M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Lee County | FL | 817,666 | 19 | 80 | $38.5M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Suffolk County | NY | 1.5M | 129 | 242 | $38.4M | 10 | Relatively Low |
| Greenville County | SC | 548,166 | 42 | 162 | $38.1M | 18 | Relatively Moderate |
| Boulder County | CO | 328,961 | 19 | 98 | $38.1M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tulare County | CA | 478,693 | 16 | 107 | $38.0M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Union County | NJ | 579,290 | 25 | 92 | $38.0M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brevard County | FL | 632,780 | 17 | 113 | $37.9M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Winnebago County | IL | 283,292 | 13 | 34 | $37.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carolina Municipio | PR | 152,204 | 0 | 0 | $37.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Wake County | NC | 1.2M | 26 | 191 | $37.7M | 11 | Relatively Low |
| Hudson County | NJ | 718,323 | 9 | 74 | $37.6M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Mobile County | AL | 412,590 | 18 | 54 | $37.5M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Middlesex County | NJ | 871,290 | 81 | 218 | $37.4M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Johnson County | TX | 195,597 | 17 | 30 | $37.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Faulkner County | AR | 127,717 | 20 | 34 | $36.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Greene County | MO | 303,375 | 14 | 91 | $36.6M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mecklenburg County | NC | 1.2M | 15 | 88 | $36.3M | 10 | Relatively Low |
| Kent County | MI | 663,150 | 25 | 66 | $36.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| El Dorado County | CA | 192,662 | 11 | 54 | $36.0M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Kenosha County | WI | 168,438 | 8 | 13 | $36.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Richland County | SC | 422,117 | 5 | 70 | $35.9M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sacramento County | CA | 1.6M | 10 | 19 | $35.8M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Brown County | WI | 270,892 | 16 | 33 | $35.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Johnson County | IA | 156,639 | 10 | 21 | $35.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| New Castle County | DE | 577,961 | 27 | 56 | $35.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sarpy County | NE | 197,389 | 8 | 21 | $35.0M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Prince George's County | MD | 959,754 | 43 | 73 | $34.9M | 4 | Very Low |
| Chatham County | GA | 300,879 | 2 | 3 | $34.6M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Fulton County | GA | 1.1M | 11 | 160 | $34.6M | 7 | Very Low |
| St. Tammany Parish | LA | 272,421 | 14 | 68 | $34.5M | 22 | Very High |
| Brazos County | TX | 242,311 | 10 | 43 | $34.5M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lafayette Parish | LA | 247,997 | 9 | 37 | $34.5M | 22 | Very High |
| Butler County | OH | 392,876 | 27 | 52 | $34.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Manatee County | FL | 429,792 | 8 | 48 | $34.4M | 22 | Very High |
| Wyandotte County | KS | 167,654 | 5 | 34 | $34.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Champaign County | IL | 208,741 | 21 | 48 | $34.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Canadian County | OK | 168,985 | 15 | 105 | $33.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Morris County | NJ | 514,528 | 57 | 125 | $33.7M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bayamon Municipio | PR | 182,469 | 0 | 0 | $33.5M | 0 | Very Low |
| Bernalillo County | NM | 673,930 | 4 | 8 | $33.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| McLean County | IL | 171,556 | 14 | 22 | $33.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fairfax County | VA | 1.1M | 4 | 49 | $33.3M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| McCracken County | KY | 67,564 | 10 | 18 | $33.2M | 11 | Very High |
| Shelby County | AL | 230,211 | 44 | 181 | $33.1M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | NY | 753,753 | 34 | 95 | $33.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Chester County | PA | 547,840 | 48 | 88 | $32.9M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Coos County | OR | 64,827 | 2 | 6 | $32.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Kendall County | IL | 137,675 | 9 | 56 | $32.7M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Denver County | CO | 718,877 | 1 | 40 | $32.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Pasco County | FL | 611,444 | 4 | 54 | $32.4M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Clear Creek County | CO | 9,262 | 5 | 34 | $32.4M | 2 | Very High |
| El Paso County | TX | 870,779 | 3 | 113 | $32.4M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Marathon County | WI | 138,403 | 15 | 20 | $32.4M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | WY | 20,486 | 0 | 0 | $32.3M | 0 | Very High |
| Caddo Parish | LA | 230,004 | 15 | 79 | $32.1M | 17 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lexington County | SC | 304,887 | 18 | 183 | $32.1M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Middlesex County | MA | 1.6M | 56 | 217 | $31.7M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| DeKalb County | GA | 765,351 | 4 | 61 | $31.5M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Sumner County | TN | 204,424 | 18 | 56 | $31.2M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Pinal County | AZ | 469,006 | 17 | 57 | $31.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montgomery County | TN | 234,153 | 7 | 31 | $31.1M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Gwinnett County | GA | 979,864 | 3 | 63 | $31.0M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Solano County | CA | 451,918 | 13 | 42 | $31.0M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | MN | 276,238 | 3 | 4 | $31.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Weld County | CO | 350,396 | 18 | 81 | $30.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Imperial County | CA | 180,202 | 7 | 20 | $29.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Gunnison County | CO | 17,241 | 7 | 10 | $29.8M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Volusia County | FL | 579,622 | 22 | 57 | $29.7M | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Passaic County | NJ | 521,012 | 29 | 69 | $29.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Berks County | PA | 433,015 | 79 | 145 | $29.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grand County | CO | 15,895 | 8 | 22 | $29.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Stanislaus County | CA | 553,990 | 21 | 146 | $29.3M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marin County | CA | 257,969 | 5 | 53 | $29.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Hamilton County | IN | 365,056 | 10 | 28 | $29.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vega Baja Municipio | PR | 53,892 | 0 | 0 | $29.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Cochise County | AZ | 125,566 | 17 | 26 | $29.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Mercer County | NJ | 385,864 | 19 | 47 | $29.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| York County | SC | 293,673 | 24 | 86 | $29.0M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gregg County | TX | 125,480 | 7 | 29 | $29.0M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Capitol | CT | 977,290 | 52 | 225 | $28.9M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| New Hanover County | NC | 235,229 | 7 | 22 | $28.7M | 15 | Very High |
| Ocean County | NJ | 654,362 | 52 | 107 | $28.6M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Burleigh County | ND | 100,600 | 9 | 18 | $28.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Harrison County | MS | 210,891 | 4 | 15 | $28.3M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Morgan County | AL | 124,471 | 19 | 97 | $28.3M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Vanderburgh County | IN | 180,117 | 6 | 32 | $28.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Okaloosa County | FL | 216,599 | 21 | 66 | $28.2M | 16 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | MD | 1.1M | 19 | 57 | $28.1M | 4 | Very Low |
| Benton County | AR | 303,632 | 22 | 57 | $28.1M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cascade County | MT | 84,606 | 14 | 26 | $27.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Olmsted County | MN | 164,498 | 5 | 13 | $27.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| La Crosse County | WI | 120,488 | 6 | 8 | $27.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Henry County | TN | 32,412 | 13 | 39 | $27.8M | 10 | Very High |
| Tuscaloosa County | AL | 237,552 | 31 | 68 | $27.7M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Camden County | NJ | 527,257 | 55 | 155 | $27.7M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Yuma County | AZ | 211,741 | 5 | 9 | $27.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Somerset County | NJ | 349,846 | 41 | 91 | $27.3M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gibson County | TN | 50,869 | 10 | 25 | $27.3M | 11 | Very High |
| Racine County | WI | 197,532 | 11 | 27 | $27.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Williamson County | TN | 260,351 | 8 | 48 | $26.9M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cowlitz County | WA | 112,360 | 7 | 17 | $26.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Outagamie County | WI | 192,826 | 12 | 12 | $26.7M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Ponce Municipio | PR | 132,760 | 0 | 0 | $26.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Garfield County | CO | 62,479 | 2 | 2 | $26.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Baldwin County | AL | 246,989 | 28 | 96 | $26.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Payne County | OK | 82,972 | 12 | 19 | $26.3M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Sanpete County | UT | 29,719 | 8 | 9 | $26.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Madison County | MT | 9,223 | 12 | 27 | $26.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Shawnee County | KS | 178,025 | 10 | 51 | $26.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mohave County | AZ | 220,517 | 28 | 101 | $26.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Richmond County | NY | 494,956 | 2 | 228 | $26.2M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Lancaster County | PA | 557,931 | 71 | 95 | $26.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Suffolk County | MA | 785,121 | 6 | 89 | $25.9M | 5 | Very Low |
| Bonneville County | ID | 129,523 | 7 | 18 | $25.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Arapahoe County | CO | 659,844 | 7 | 98 | $25.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Randall County | TX | 146,070 | 7 | 33 | $25.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Toa Baja Municipio | PR | 73,039 | 0 | 0 | $25.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Boone County | MO | 188,043 | 7 | 52 | $25.8M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Porter County | IN | 174,818 | 16 | 26 | $25.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washtenaw County | MI | 369,822 | 19 | 59 | $25.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Seminole County | FL | 481,470 | 4 | 7 | $25.4M | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Parker County | TX | 165,168 | 17 | 33 | $25.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Clallam County | WA | 77,813 | 14 | 52 | $25.2M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Onslow County | NC | 207,906 | 16 | 43 | $25.2M | 15 | Very High |
| Marinette County | WI | 42,046 | 13 | 18 | $25.2M | 3 | Very High |
| Inyo County | CA | 18,739 | 13 | 60 | $25.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Marion County | FL | 400,078 | 12 | 100 | $25.1M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Yellowstone County | MT | 168,957 | 8 | 23 | $25.0M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hinds County | MS | 218,533 | 17 | 42 | $24.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Winnebago County | WI | 171,769 | 11 | 20 | $24.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lauderdale County | AL | 95,830 | 17 | 28 | $24.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Livingston Parish | LA | 148,115 | 17 | 87 | $24.8M | 24 | Very High |
| St. Joseph County | IN | 273,040 | 15 | 50 | $24.7M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Lavaca County | TX | 20,552 | 8 | 10 | $24.6M | 6 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | OH | 536,096 | 37 | 80 | $24.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Buncombe County | NC | 274,360 | 20 | 39 | $24.6M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Maury County | TN | 107,791 | 6 | 22 | $24.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Escambia County | FL | 325,923 | 18 | 59 | $24.5M | 16 | Relatively High |
| Lake County | CA | 68,152 | 7 | 28 | $24.5M | 18 | Very High |
| Bastrop County | TX | 106,582 | 12 | 37 | $24.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Anoka County | MN | 370,349 | 14 | 46 | $24.4M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Rock Island County | IL | 142,757 | 16 | 27 | $24.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dyer County | TN | 36,508 | 10 | 22 | $24.3M | 10 | Very High |
| Merced County | CA | 290,201 | 12 | 67 | $24.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Bay County | FL | 186,393 | 11 | 21 | $24.1M | 20 | Very High |
| Sarasota County | FL | 459,547 | 5 | 17 | $24.1M | 20 | Relatively High |
| Caldwell County | TX | 48,669 | 16 | 41 | $24.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Sebastian County | AR | 128,900 | 25 | 49 | $24.0M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Beaufort County | SC | 195,289 | 14 | 62 | $24.0M | 17 | Very High |
| Terrebonne Parish | LA | 106,186 | 14 | 29 | $24.0M | 24 | Very High |
| Potter County | TX | 115,975 | 2 | 37 | $24.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Cape Girardeau County | MO | 82,735 | 14 | 51 | $24.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Anne Arundel County | MD | 598,166 | 22 | 70 | $23.9M | 4 | Very Low |
| Grundy County | IL | 53,219 | 28 | 49 | $23.8M | 2 | Very High |
| Bossier Parish | LA | 129,789 | 18 | 87 | $23.7M | 17 | Relatively Moderate |
| La Plata County | CO | 56,331 | 1 | 19 | $23.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Calcasieu Parish | LA | 207,088 | 18 | 34 | $23.6M | 22 | Very High |
| Rock County | WI | 164,350 | 6 | 11 | $23.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lewis County | WA | 85,154 | 11 | 40 | $23.6M | 13 | Very High |
| Lake County | MT | 32,561 | 10 | 21 | $23.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Burlington County | NJ | 467,805 | 53 | 135 | $23.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Henderson County | TX | 84,862 | 22 | 42 | $23.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Rockwall County | TX | 123,617 | 9 | 114 | $23.4M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Garfield County | OK | 62,146 | 19 | 28 | $23.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Cumberland County | NC | 338,545 | 19 | 46 | $23.1M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ascension Parish | LA | 130,314 | 9 | 43 | $23.1M | 23 | Very High |
| Worcester County | MA | 867,788 | 62 | 139 | $23.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Sussex County | DE | 255,626 | 26 | 38 | $22.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Tippecanoe County | IN | 189,071 | 13 | 28 | $22.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lauderdale County | MS | 71,504 | 3 | 10 | $22.8M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Creek County | OK | 72,830 | 22 | 37 | $22.8M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | OR | 112,072 | 1 | 1 | $22.8M | 10 | Very High |
| Ouachita Parish | LA | 158,480 | 3 | 31 | $22.7M | 20 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jackson County | OR | 222,645 | 4 | 23 | $22.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Union County | NC | 250,958 | 18 | 80 | $22.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Clark County | IN | 124,354 | 9 | 31 | $22.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Orange County | NY | 406,616 | 46 | 78 | $22.4M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Collier County | FL | 398,291 | 8 | 49 | $22.3M | 20 | Very High |
| Polk County | FL | 790,694 | 18 | 121 | $22.3M | 17 | Relatively Moderate |
| Curry County | OR | 23,381 | 2 | 2 | $22.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Hunt County | TX | 108,972 | 15 | 26 | $22.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Boone County | KY | 139,841 | 10 | 18 | $21.8M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Laramie County | WY | 101,060 | 1 | 3 | $21.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montgomery County | AL | 226,718 | 17 | 50 | $21.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ada County | ID | 518,935 | 9 | 50 | $21.5M | 3 | Very Low |
| Marshall County | AL | 99,748 | 28 | 90 | $21.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Linn County | IA | 230,004 | 10 | 30 | $21.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wilson County | TX | 52,781 | 9 | 14 | $21.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Benton County | OR | 96,303 | 6 | 32 | $21.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Ward County | ND | 68,973 | 18 | 27 | $21.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Mayaguez Municipio | PR | 70,828 | 0 | 0 | $21.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Santa Rosa County | FL | 198,472 | 16 | 59 | $21.2M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Platte County | MO | 110,371 | 10 | 74 | $21.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sussex County | NJ | 145,807 | 28 | 42 | $21.0M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Santa Cruz County | AZ | 48,926 | 4 | 7 | $21.0M | 2 | Very High |
| LaSalle County | IL | 108,714 | 45 | 72 | $21.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | WI | 137,879 | 11 | 19 | $20.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Weakley County | TN | 33,016 | 15 | 36 | $20.8M | 10 | Very High |
| Ravalli County | MT | 46,727 | 12 | 27 | $20.8M | 5 | Very High |
| Lucas County | OH | 428,018 | 13 | 43 | $20.8M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Anderson County | SC | 210,478 | 23 | 37 | $20.8M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| St. Lucie County | FL | 360,500 | 2 | 22 | $20.7M | 15 | Very High |
| Essex County | MA | 813,054 | 34 | 135 | $20.6M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Chaffee County | CO | 20,178 | 8 | 30 | $20.5M | 2 | Very High |
| Franklin County | MO | 105,950 | 8 | 48 | $20.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | CO | 377,150 | 7 | 75 | $20.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Williamson County | IL | 66,876 | 10 | 26 | $20.2M | 2 | Very High |
| Lewis and Clark County | MT | 73,464 | 17 | 36 | $20.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Saginaw County | MI | 188,665 | 29 | 47 | $20.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Butler County | MO | 42,020 | 4 | 23 | $20.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Dewey County | SD | 5,205 | 1 | 1 | $20.0M | 5 | Very High |
| Lafourche Parish | LA | 96,252 | 16 | 70 | $20.0M | 24 | Very High |
| Tazewell County | IL | 130,290 | 14 | 34 | $19.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | PA | 167,515 | 51 | 70 | $19.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Woodbury County | IA | 106,247 | 11 | 18 | $19.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Richmond County | GA | 206,069 | 4 | 28 | $19.8M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jim Wells County | TX | 38,850 | 5 | 5 | $19.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Luzerne County | PA | 327,675 | 99 | 152 | $19.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Starr County | TX | 66,067 | 7 | 10 | $19.7M | 6 | Very High |
| Allen County | IN | 392,378 | 4 | 52 | $19.7M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Deschutes County | OR | 206,334 | 0 | 0 | $19.7M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tipton County | TN | 61,553 | 12 | 21 | $19.7M | 12 | Very High |
| Providence County | RI | 664,854 | 23 | 59 | $19.6M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| DeWitt County | TX | 20,016 | 7 | 10 | $19.6M | 6 | Very High |
| Carlton County | MN | 36,518 | 2 | 2 | $19.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Jackson County | IL | 53,064 | 14 | 18 | $19.5M | 3 | Very High |
| Cherokee County | GA | 281,032 | 3 | 59 | $19.4M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Madison County | MS | 111,647 | 9 | 37 | $19.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Johnston County | NC | 234,263 | 25 | 71 | $19.4M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| White County | AR | 77,838 | 25 | 44 | $19.3M | 8 | Very High |
| Pottawatomie County | OK | 73,463 | 14 | 104 | $19.3M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Rankin County | MS | 158,854 | 15 | 46 | $19.3M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Limestone County | AL | 111,233 | 15 | 100 | $19.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Obion County | TN | 30,453 | 9 | 19 | $19.2M | 11 | Very High |
| Gloucester County | NJ | 306,954 | 46 | 85 | $19.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Jackson County | MS | 145,249 | 5 | 16 | $19.0M | 14 | Very High |
| Cass County | MO | 110,773 | 14 | 82 | $18.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Comanche County | OK | 121,825 | 20 | 30 | $18.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Napa County | CA | 134,869 | 7 | 39 | $18.9M | 19 | Very High |
| Taos County | NM | 34,543 | 10 | 17 | $18.8M | 2 | Very High |
| Brown County | SD | 37,877 | 9 | 11 | $18.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Mississippi County | AR | 39,126 | 20 | 31 | $18.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Spartanburg County | SC | 347,852 | 31 | 105 | $18.8M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Scott County | MN | 154,557 | 7 | 14 | $18.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Daviess County | KY | 103,648 | 8 | 32 | $18.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Jasper County | MO | 124,357 | 12 | 42 | $18.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Durham County | NC | 332,353 | 12 | 160 | $18.6M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kenton County | KY | 171,288 | 18 | 35 | $18.6M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Grand Traverse County | MI | 96,166 | 3 | 8 | $18.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Douglas County | KS | 120,302 | 5 | 25 | $18.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grayson County | TX | 143,337 | 17 | 31 | $18.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wilson County | TN | 158,805 | 9 | 54 | $18.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Nevada County | CA | 102,481 | 9 | 47 | $18.5M | 12 | Very High |
| Kleberg County | TX | 30,579 | 3 | 7 | $18.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Smith County | TX | 241,740 | 22 | 48 | $18.3M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Lake County | FL | 412,924 | 11 | 104 | $18.1M | 18 | Relatively Moderate |
| Eau Claire County | WI | 107,116 | 10 | 10 | $18.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Kay County | OK | 43,625 | 17 | 20 | $18.1M | 10 | Very High |
| Elkhart County | IN | 207,132 | 12 | 32 | $18.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Linn County | OR | 130,706 | 8 | 41 | $18.0M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Pottawattamie County | IA | 93,424 | 3 | 3 | $18.0M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pueblo County | CO | 169,356 | 12 | 22 | $18.0M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| York County | PA | 462,924 | 54 | 96 | $18.0M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Skagit County | WA | 131,328 | 21 | 69 | $17.9M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Logan County | OK | 51,938 | 13 | 16 | $17.9M | 11 | Very High |
| Forsyth County | GA | 267,287 | 1 | 17 | $17.8M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ingham County | MI | 283,913 | 10 | 25 | $17.7M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Madison County | KY | 95,769 | 11 | 19 | $17.7M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| DeKalb County | IL | 100,703 | 13 | 26 | $17.7M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Webb County | TX | 269,294 | 2 | 17 | $17.7M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Tangipahoa Parish | LA | 136,738 | 13 | 64 | $17.6M | 23 | Very High |
| Stearns County | MN | 160,865 | 7 | 7 | $17.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Gila County | AZ | 53,795 | 18 | 70 | $17.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Pulaski County | MO | 53,894 | 5 | 15 | $17.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Gonzales County | TX | 19,851 | 10 | 13 | $17.3M | 6 | Very High |
| Caguas Municipio | PR | 125,586 | 0 | 0 | $17.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Okanogan County | WA | 43,425 | 11 | 23 | $17.2M | 14 | Very High |
| Clayton County | GA | 298,924 | 5 | 71 | $17.1M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Richland County | MT | 11,235 | 4 | 5 | $17.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Aroostook County | ME | 67,058 | 29 | 33 | $17.0M | 127 | Relatively High |
| Dorado Municipio | PR | 35,810 | 0 | 0 | $17.0M | 0 | Very Low |
| Dawson County | MT | 8,827 | 4 | 3 | $16.9M | 4 | Very High |
| Bullitt County | KY | 84,027 | 8 | 30 | $16.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Fond du Lac County | WI | 104,137 | 15 | 19 | $16.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Ellis County | TX | 213,160 | 20 | 61 | $16.9M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Robeson County | NC | 116,902 | 18 | 22 | $16.8M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Cole County | MO | 77,032 | 8 | 42 | $16.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Warren County | KY | 140,918 | 11 | 43 | $16.8M | 12 | Very High |
| Aleutians West Census Area | AK | 5,235 | 1 | 1 | $16.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Scott County | IA | 174,608 | 8 | 15 | $16.8M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kent County | DE | 187,604 | 22 | 23 | $16.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Scott County | MO | 37,933 | 10 | 33 | $16.7M | 12 | Very High |
| LaPorte County | IN | 111,917 | 17 | 30 | $16.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Graves County | KY | 36,630 | 14 | 26 | $16.7M | 12 | Very High |
| Itasca County | MN | 45,275 | 3 | 4 | $16.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Lee County | MS | 83,034 | 12 | 16 | $16.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Yamhill County | OR | 108,734 | 7 | 51 | $16.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Forsyth County | NC | 389,977 | 21 | 78 | $16.5M | 12 | Relatively Low |
| Onondaga County | NY | 471,129 | 50 | 78 | $16.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Kaufman County | TX | 172,604 | 18 | 119 | $16.5M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Calhoun County | AL | 116,090 | 17 | 35 | $16.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Livingston County | MI | 195,833 | 9 | 47 | $16.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Reno County | KS | 61,553 | 4 | 25 | $16.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Crittenden County | AR | 47,266 | 16 | 95 | $16.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Hall County | GA | 212,705 | 3 | 37 | $16.4M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brunswick County | NC | 152,568 | 20 | 38 | $16.4M | 17 | Very High |
| Buchanan County | MO | 83,568 | 9 | 28 | $16.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Etowah County | AL | 103,105 | 26 | 55 | $16.2M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Northampton County | PA | 318,580 | 55 | 130 | $16.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Box Elder County | UT | 61,246 | 20 | 26 | $16.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Rowan County | NC | 149,875 | 18 | 37 | $16.1M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Butler County | KS | 68,287 | 14 | 24 | $16.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Christian County | KY | 72,069 | 14 | 28 | $16.1M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Sawyer County | WI | 18,476 | 10 | 15 | $16.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Lonoke County | AR | 75,272 | 14 | 30 | $16.0M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Carroll County | TN | 28,641 | 13 | 45 | $16.0M | 9 | Very High |
| Florence County | SC | 137,117 | 15 | 112 | $16.0M | 16 | Relatively High |
| Guilford County | NC | 547,940 | 25 | 89 | $16.0M | 12 | Relatively Low |
| Summit County | OH | 537,864 | 24 | 50 | $16.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| St. Francois County | MO | 66,999 | 13 | 23 | $15.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Leavenworth County | KS | 83,123 | 16 | 57 | $15.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Harford County | MD | 263,757 | 19 | 149 | $15.9M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Amador County | CA | 41,428 | 9 | 31 | $15.9M | 9 | Very High |
| Garland County | AR | 100,035 | 9 | 47 | $15.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Florence County | WI | 4,646 | 4 | 4 | $15.9M | 3 | Very High |
| Rogers County | OK | 98,610 | 20 | 43 | $15.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hill County | TX | 37,328 | 16 | 14 | $15.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Howard County | MD | 336,328 | 4 | 36 | $15.8M | 6 | Very Low |
| St. Landry Parish | LA | 81,670 | 13 | 40 | $15.8M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | SD | 70,638 | 11 | 25 | $15.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Navarro County | TX | 54,711 | 25 | 25 | $15.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Yavapai County | AZ | 245,480 | 20 | 58 | $15.7M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mesa County | CO | 158,601 | 5 | 5 | $15.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Floyd County | IN | 80,918 | 4 | 20 | $15.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Benton County | WA | 212,905 | 9 | 37 | $15.5M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dauphin County | PA | 289,593 | 40 | 61 | $15.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Orange County | TX | 85,307 | 10 | 19 | $15.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Cass County | ND | 193,400 | 22 | 33 | $15.4M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kings County | CA | 153,298 | 10 | 99 | $15.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Macon County | IL | 101,849 | 11 | 13 | $15.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pitt County | NC | 177,193 | 17 | 19 | $15.4M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Aguadilla Municipio | PR | 54,137 | 0 | 0 | $15.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Saline County | KS | 53,668 | 8 | 15 | $15.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Rockland County | NY | 341,883 | 15 | 29 | $15.3M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Western Connecticut | CT | 627,071 | 34 | 168 | $15.2M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Val Verde County | TX | 47,741 | 7 | 21 | $15.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Alachua County | FL | 285,492 | 19 | 43 | $15.2M | 21 | Relatively Moderate |
| Randolph County | IL | 30,058 | 10 | 12 | $15.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Carson City | NV | 58,384 | 1 | 8 | $15.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Macoupin County | IL | 44,350 | 11 | 17 | $15.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Clermont County | OH | 211,181 | 20 | 34 | $15.1M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Whitfield County | GA | 103,598 | 2 | 20 | $15.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Hendricks County | IN | 183,344 | 4 | 11 | $15.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dickinson County | MI | 25,954 | 10 | 14 | $15.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Hillsborough County | NH | 426,378 | 7 | 19 | $15.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Maui County | HI | 164,522 | 2 | 25 | $14.9M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Warren County | OH | 250,008 | 22 | 43 | $14.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wood County | WI | 74,004 | 6 | 6 | $14.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Frederick County | MD | 287,048 | 20 | 12 | $14.8M | 5 | Very Low |
| Umatilla County | OR | 79,940 | 2 | 3 | $14.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Fayette County | TN | 43,267 | 10 | 30 | $14.8M | 10 | Very High |
| San Miguel County | CO | 7,968 | 2 | 3 | $14.8M | 2 | Very High |
| Grady County | OK | 56,606 | 12 | 113 | $14.8M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Liberty County | TX | 103,380 | 24 | 35 | $14.7M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Pope County | AR | 64,131 | 15 | 45 | $14.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Lancaster County | SC | 104,475 | 23 | 404 | $14.7M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | OR | 50,964 | 5 | 15 | $14.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Greene County | OH | 169,688 | 16 | 32 | $14.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Taney County | MO | 56,529 | 10 | 50 | $14.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| St. Clair County | MI | 160,221 | 24 | 39 | $14.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Morgan County | IL | 33,021 | 6 | 7 | $14.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Prince William County | VA | 488,880 | 19 | 66 | $14.6M | 5 | Very Low |
| Jefferson County | AR | 64,802 | 12 | 19 | $14.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Camuy Municipio | PR | 32,734 | 0 | 0 | $14.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Muskogee County | OK | 66,444 | 22 | 34 | $14.4M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Coryell County | TX | 84,748 | 11 | 18 | $14.4M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Victoria County | TX | 91,413 | 9 | 24 | $14.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Marquette County | MI | 67,112 | 20 | 29 | $14.4M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Franklin County | IL | 37,323 | 11 | 15 | $14.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Walworth County | WI | 105,657 | 14 | 21 | $14.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kankakee County | IL | 106,635 | 12 | 24 | $14.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Lamar County | TX | 50,669 | 24 | 34 | $14.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Greene County | AR | 46,432 | 11 | 30 | $14.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Henderson County | NC | 118,484 | 19 | 55 | $14.2M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| San Benito County | CA | 67,290 | 6 | 46 | $14.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Vernon County | WI | 31,049 | 11 | 14 | $14.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Barron County | WI | 46,797 | 11 | 14 | $14.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Harrison County | TX | 70,155 | 10 | 43 | $14.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Walker County | GA | 68,762 | 5 | 35 | $14.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | WI | 44,229 | 18 | 25 | $14.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Guaynabo Municipio | PR | 89,378 | 0 | 0 | $14.0M | 0 | Very Low |
| Houston County | AL | 108,140 | 17 | 32 | $14.0M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Craven County | NC | 102,612 | 18 | 35 | $14.0M | 14 | Very High |
| Ottawa County | MI | 301,203 | 7 | 20 | $14.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Brule County | SD | 5,283 | 6 | 7 | $13.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Virginia Beach city | VA | 456,349 | 1 | 21 | $13.8M | 5 | Very Low |
| Kauai County | HI | 73,731 | 1 | 8 | $13.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Oconee County | SC | 80,469 | 15 | 25 | $13.8M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Colbert County | AL | 58,022 | 16 | 22 | $13.6M | 9 | Very High |
| Lafayette County | MS | 58,327 | 4 | 21 | $13.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Cherokee County | OK | 47,942 | 21 | 34 | $13.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Iberia Parish | LA | 68,599 | 14 | 26 | $13.5M | 23 | Very High |
| Bryan County | OK | 48,253 | 22 | 37 | $13.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Hood County | TX | 65,894 | 13 | 23 | $13.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Saline County | AR | 127,479 | 23 | 65 | $13.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Albany County | NY | 317,018 | 50 | 81 | $13.4M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Portage County | WI | 70,832 | 9 | 10 | $13.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Iron County | MO | 9,446 | 9 | 19 | $13.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | IL | 36,550 | 28 | 55 | $13.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Osceola County | FL | 427,415 | 6 | 65 | $13.2M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Cumberland County | ME | 308,827 | 34 | 97 | $13.2M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Montgomery County | KS | 30,940 | 5 | 11 | $13.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Henrico County | VA | 335,744 | 1 | 1 | $13.2M | 5 | Very Low |
| Dubuque County | IA | 99,030 | 9 | 25 | $13.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vigo County | IN | 106,109 | 13 | 30 | $13.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| St. Martin Parish | LA | 51,353 | 7 | 18 | $13.2M | 24 | Very High |
| Reynolds County | MO | 6,010 | 3 | 10 | $13.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Floyd County | GA | 99,693 | 2 | 11 | $13.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Loudoun County | VA | 432,998 | 14 | 7 | $13.1M | 5 | Very Low |
| Erath County | TX | 43,794 | 9 | 14 | $13.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Gaston County | NC | 234,881 | 28 | 59 | $13.1M | 10 | Relatively Low |
| Dodge County | WI | 88,742 | 16 | 21 | $13.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Madera County | CA | 160,940 | 14 | 129 | $13.1M | 10 | Very High |
| Stark County | OH | 373,713 | 31 | 54 | $13.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Lorain County | OH | 317,129 | 23 | 34 | $12.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Bradley County | TN | 111,065 | 5 | 33 | $12.9M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Monroe County | WI | 46,208 | 12 | 16 | $12.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Blue Earth County | MN | 69,871 | 1 | 1 | $12.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Shawano County | WI | 41,039 | 15 | 19 | $12.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Hardin County | KY | 111,942 | 15 | 32 | $12.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Atlantic County | NJ | 276,270 | 45 | 77 | $12.8M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Rapides Parish | LA | 127,527 | 25 | 54 | $12.8M | 23 | Relatively Moderate |
| Stone County | MO | 32,048 | 9 | 66 | $12.8M | 5 | Very High |
| San Luis Obispo County | CA | 281,555 | 13 | 18 | $12.8M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Carver County | MN | 110,041 | 7 | 16 | $12.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Island County | WA | 86,836 | 5 | 28 | $12.8M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Isabela Municipio | PR | 42,890 | 0 | 0 | $12.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Cowley County | KS | 34,411 | 6 | 6 | $12.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Kanawha County | WV | 176,537 | 32 | 66 | $12.8M | 8 | Relatively High |
| San Patricio County | TX | 70,181 | 10 | 56 | $12.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Oneida County | WI | 38,167 | 20 | 23 | $12.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dunklin County | MO | 27,493 | 9 | 14 | $12.7M | 10 | Very High |
| Lawrence County | TN | 45,385 | 15 | 20 | $12.7M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Carter County | OK | 48,555 | 14 | 23 | $12.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Columbia County | GA | 162,434 | 2 | 4 | $12.6M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | MO | 23,470 | 7 | 29 | $12.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Washington County | OK | 53,326 | 13 | 18 | $12.6M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Hampden County | MA | 462,815 | 25 | 90 | $12.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Ozaukee County | WI | 92,966 | 5 | 5 | $12.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Warren County | NJ | 110,849 | 26 | 49 | $12.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Berrien County | MI | 153,288 | 25 | 43 | $12.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Shoshone County | ID | 13,785 | 9 | 31 | $12.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Wasatch County | UT | 36,642 | 2 | 8 | $12.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Poinsett County | AR | 22,543 | 7 | 10 | $12.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Williams County | ND | 39,555 | 9 | 9 | $12.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Bannock County | ID | 89,454 | 10 | 24 | $12.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| New Madrid County | MO | 15,731 | 13 | 20 | $12.4M | 12 | Very High |
| Howell County | MO | 40,383 | 13 | 19 | $12.4M | 11 | Very High |
| Tillamook County | OR | 27,496 | 5 | 20 | $12.4M | 8 | Very High |
| Cullman County | AL | 90,566 | 22 | 49 | $12.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Chugach Census Area | AK | 6,862 | 2 | 3 | $12.3M | 0 | Very High |
| Bay County | MI | 103,008 | 17 | 28 | $12.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sheboygan County | WI | 117,991 | 26 | 43 | $12.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wayne County | NC | 118,652 | 17 | 24 | $12.3M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Haywood County | NC | 62,662 | 21 | 37 | $12.3M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Forrest County | MS | 78,272 | 6 | 21 | $12.3M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Perry County | IL | 20,639 | 10 | 12 | $12.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Midland County | TX | 174,801 | 5 | 31 | $12.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson County | WI | 86,003 | 8 | 9 | $12.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Klamath County | OR | 70,247 | 2 | 7 | $12.2M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Stoddard County | MO | 28,470 | 6 | 7 | $12.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Lowndes County | MS | 57,838 | 4 | 14 | $12.1M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Hopkins County | TX | 37,784 | 8 | 8 | $12.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Norfolk County | MA | 730,082 | 28 | 107 | $12.1M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Lackawanna County | PA | 216,146 | 57 | 83 | $12.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vega Alta Municipio | PR | 34,921 | 0 | 0 | $12.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Calloway County | KY | 38,224 | 5 | 17 | $12.0M | 10 | Very High |
| Nacogdoches County | TX | 65,162 | 12 | 21 | $12.0M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Anderson County | TX | 58,439 | 15 | 22 | $12.0M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | MI | 155,505 | 19 | 39 | $12.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lincoln County | MO | 63,057 | 9 | 35 | $12.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Mayes County | OK | 39,604 | 20 | 28 | $11.9M | 9 | Very High |
| Wichita County | TX | 129,996 | 12 | 20 | $11.9M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Georgetown County | SC | 64,811 | 8 | 104 | $11.9M | 18 | Very High |
| Henderson County | TN | 27,980 | 6 | 49 | $11.9M | 12 | Very High |
| Knox County | KY | 29,865 | 9 | 14 | $11.9M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Ulster County | NY | 182,601 | 44 | 73 | $11.8M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Citrus County | FL | 162,472 | 2 | 13 | $11.8M | 23 | Very High |
| St. Francis County | AR | 22,400 | 6 | 8 | $11.8M | 6 | Very High |
| Mendocino County | CA | 90,244 | 16 | 51 | $11.7M | 15 | Very High |
| Taylor County | TX | 145,863 | 11 | 30 | $11.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| McClain County | OK | 45,273 | 17 | 105 | $11.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Manitowoc County | WI | 81,406 | 22 | 23 | $11.7M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chesterfield County | VA | 377,869 | 1 | 13 | $11.6M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| St. Croix County | WI | 96,033 | 5 | 8 | $11.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Butte County | CA | 207,929 | 9 | 62 | $11.6M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Wagoner County | OK | 86,609 | 21 | 68 | $11.6M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sequoyah County | OK | 39,860 | 20 | 26 | $11.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Walker County | TX | 80,209 | 7 | 22 | $11.6M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Kalamazoo County | MI | 262,375 | 11 | 32 | $11.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Brown County | MN | 25,800 | 2 | 2 | $11.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cabarrus County | NC | 236,133 | 9 | 37 | $11.5M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sanilac County | MI | 40,462 | 18 | 20 | $11.5M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Norfolk city | VA | 233,596 | 2 | 38 | $11.5M | 5 | Very Low |
| DeKalb County | AL | 72,269 | 10 | 18 | $11.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | IN | 140,965 | 4 | 23 | $11.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area | AK | 5,195 | 3 | 10 | $11.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Yolo County | CA | 220,564 | 24 | 77 | $11.4M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hardin County | TN | 27,249 | 7 | 34 | $11.4M | 11 | Very High |
| Dent County | MO | 14,539 | 5 | 10 | $11.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Oneida County | NY | 229,124 | 45 | 77 | $11.4M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| South Central Connecticut | CT | 570,598 | 21 | 140 | $11.4M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Davidson County | NC | 172,954 | 26 | 62 | $11.4M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vermilion County | IL | 72,386 | 18 | 30 | $11.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Teton County | ID | 12,425 | 2 | 7 | $11.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Iroquois County | IL | 26,449 | 18 | 20 | $11.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Adams County | IL | 64,754 | 11 | 24 | $11.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jackson County | NC | 43,771 | 11 | 20 | $11.3M | 10 | Very High |
| Kootenai County | ID | 181,996 | 10 | 63 | $11.3M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| St. Johns County | FL | 306,934 | 15 | 112 | $11.3M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Chippewa County | WI | 66,799 | 9 | 11 | $11.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Crawford County | AR | 61,139 | 12 | 33 | $11.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Lauderdale County | TN | 24,784 | 13 | 17 | $11.2M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Pennington County | SD | 113,512 | 16 | 38 | $11.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Oldham County | KY | 69,257 | 7 | 14 | $11.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dona Ana County | NM | 224,266 | 3 | 6 | $11.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Paulding County | GA | 178,909 | 2 | 18 | $11.1M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Siskiyou County | CA | 43,466 | 24 | 37 | $11.0M | 11 | Very High |
| Bowie County | TX | 92,115 | 20 | 38 | $11.0M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yazoo County | MS | 24,835 | 5 | 6 | $11.0M | 13 | Very High |
| Orangeburg County | SC | 83,253 | 33 | 1,322 | $11.0M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Macon County | NC | 37,941 | 9 | 22 | $11.0M | 9 | Very High |
| Johnson County | IN | 166,315 | 10 | 51 | $11.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pemiscot County | MO | 14,958 | 8 | 11 | $11.0M | 10 | Very High |
| Polk County | WI | 45,555 | 13 | 17 | $10.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Lafayette County | MO | 33,115 | 9 | 13 | $10.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Le Flore County | OK | 49,053 | 23 | 29 | $10.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Newton County | MO | 60,118 | 12 | 45 | $10.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Park County | WY | 30,449 | 4 | 14 | $10.9M | 3 | Very High |
| Randolph County | AR | 18,838 | 12 | 23 | $10.8M | 10 | Very High |
| Kusilvak Census Area | AK | 8,176 | 1 | 1 | $10.8M | 2 | Very High |
| Catoosa County | GA | 68,634 | 1 | 15 | $10.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Crow Wing County | MN | 67,686 | 4 | 7 | $10.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Sioux County | ND | 3,740 | 3 | 3 | $10.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Laclede County | MO | 36,390 | 13 | 32 | $10.7M | 6 | Very High |
| Christian County | MO | 92,915 | 9 | 42 | $10.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Laurel County | KY | 62,983 | 9 | 14 | $10.7M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Henry County | GA | 249,960 | 2 | 23 | $10.7M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Greenwood County | SC | 69,489 | 20 | 69 | $10.7M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Aguada Municipio | PR | 37,758 | 0 | 0 | $10.7M | 0 | Very Low |
| Cumberland County | NJ | 153,305 | 22 | 34 | $10.7M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Monroe County | IL | 35,036 | 9 | 11 | $10.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Juneau County | WI | 26,689 | 12 | 14 | $10.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Wharton County | TX | 41,794 | 8 | 7 | $10.6M | 9 | Very High |
| Rockingham County | NH | 319,082 | 21 | 36 | $10.6M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Marion County | IL | 37,000 | 3 | 4 | $10.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Barceloneta Municipio | PR | 22,494 | 0 | 0 | $10.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Evangeline Parish | LA | 32,060 | 7 | 33 | $10.5M | 19 | Very High |
| Crawford County | MO | 22,797 | 6 | 17 | $10.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Talladega County | AL | 81,021 | 13 | 24 | $10.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | GA | 147,888 | 2 | 12 | $10.5M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Campbell County | WY | 47,240 | 2 | 44 | $10.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Dodge County | NE | 37,351 | 12 | 12 | $10.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Polk County | OR | 89,662 | 9 | 40 | $10.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| St. Charles Parish | LA | 51,396 | 17 | 138 | $10.5M | 23 | Very High |
| Willacy County | TX | 20,139 | 5 | 9 | $10.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Vilas County | WI | 23,647 | 12 | 17 | $10.4M | 2 | Very High |
| Somerset County | ME | 50,959 | 16 | 17 | $10.4M | 150 | Relatively Moderate |
| St. Clair County | AL | 94,166 | 38 | 79 | $10.4M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Johnson County | MO | 54,732 | 7 | 17 | $10.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Waupaca County | WI | 51,569 | 9 | 9 | $10.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Brooks County | TX | 6,943 | 0 | 0 | $10.3M | 0 | Very High |
| Osage County | OK | 45,997 | 61 | 88 | $10.3M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | MS | 33,747 | 11 | 11 | $10.3M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Iron County | MI | 11,667 | 6 | 7 | $10.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Washington County | MS | 42,765 | 5 | 13 | $10.3M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Texas County | MO | 25,161 | 12 | 15 | $10.3M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Broome County | NY | 197,378 | 42 | 68 | $10.3M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Martin County | FL | 162,176 | 5 | 31 | $10.3M | 15 | Very High |
| Harnett County | NC | 139,150 | 13 | 41 | $10.3M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Indian River County | FL | 166,936 | 1 | 23 | $10.2M | 15 | Very High |
| Dallas County | IA | 107,968 | 3 | 8 | $10.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Riley County | KS | 71,946 | 7 | 46 | $10.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lawrence County | MO | 38,593 | 12 | 42 | $10.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Sauk County | WI | 66,009 | 15 | 18 | $10.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Stephens County | OK | 43,551 | 9 | 15 | $10.1M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Cumberland County | PA | 268,323 | 30 | 52 | $10.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Columbia County | OR | 53,493 | 3 | 7 | $10.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Essex County | NY | 36,973 | 29 | 29 | $10.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kane County | UT | 8,170 | 5 | 3 | $10.1M | 2 | Very High |
| Wright County | MN | 148,269 | 8 | 15 | $10.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Houston County | GA | 169,649 | 4 | 17 | $10.1M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Dutchess County | NY | 298,220 | 40 | 78 | $10.1M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Plymouth County | MA | 535,075 | 29 | 168 | $10.0M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Independence County | AR | 38,175 | 14 | 31 | $10.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Lincoln County | MT | 21,175 | 9 | 11 | $9.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Piscataquis County | ME | 17,263 | 9 | 11 | $9.9M | 122 | Relatively High |
| Ector County | TX | 164,654 | 2 | 18 | $9.9M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| McKinley County | NM | 70,431 | 8 | 24 | $9.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Putnam County | TN | 82,558 | 12 | 61 | $9.9M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Panola County | MS | 32,808 | 6 | 10 | $9.9M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Fannin County | TX | 37,326 | 16 | 21 | $9.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Lawrence County | AL | 33,276 | 7 | 9 | $9.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| McDonald County | MO | 23,701 | 8 | 15 | $9.9M | 8 | Very High |
| Natrona County | WY | 79,977 | 0 | 0 | $9.8M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mariposa County | CA | 17,082 | 9 | 49 | $9.8M | 13 | Very High |
| Brown County | TX | 38,347 | 10 | 13 | $9.8M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Hunterdon County | NJ | 130,160 | 28 | 53 | $9.8M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Utuado Municipio | PR | 27,621 | 0 | 0 | $9.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Lincoln County | OK | 34,219 | 17 | 33 | $9.8M | 13 | Very High |
| Mason County | WA | 67,982 | 14 | 67 | $9.8M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Shasta County | CA | 181,436 | 13 | 59 | $9.7M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Alcorn County | MS | 34,289 | 8 | 11 | $9.7M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Boone County | AR | 38,138 | 15 | 38 | $9.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Charlotte County | FL | 201,064 | 3 | 9 | $9.7M | 18 | Very High |
| Hernando County | FL | 207,018 | 3 | 33 | $9.7M | 22 | Relatively Moderate |
| Columbia County | WI | 58,272 | 10 | 13 | $9.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Codington County | SD | 28,767 | 2 | 2 | $9.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Warren County | MO | 37,177 | 4 | 18 | $9.7M | 3 | Very High |
| Polk County | TX | 52,800 | 18 | 24 | $9.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Cooke County | TX | 43,046 | 16 | 26 | $9.7M | 5 | Very High |
| Ste. Genevieve County | MO | 18,571 | 7 | 10 | $9.6M | 9 | Very High |
| Schuylkill County | PA | 143,558 | 53 | 92 | $9.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Routt County | CO | 25,084 | 6 | 13 | $9.6M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Brookings County | SD | 35,353 | 9 | 9 | $9.6M | 6 | Very High |
| Shiawassee County | MI | 67,991 | 11 | 16 | $9.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Delaware County | OK | 41,279 | 25 | 33 | $9.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Loiza Municipio | PR | 22,768 | 0 | 0 | $9.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Albany County | WY | 38,249 | 1 | 1 | $9.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| McPherson County | KS | 30,205 | 11 | 19 | $9.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Sumter County | SC | 104,725 | 3 | 24 | $9.5M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Van Zandt County | TX | 62,649 | 16 | 30 | $9.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jackson County | AL | 53,053 | 23 | 49 | $9.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Bedford County | TN | 52,237 | 8 | 36 | $9.5M | 7 | Very High |
| Walton County | FL | 82,948 | 7 | 39 | $9.5M | 17 | Very High |
| Forest County | WI | 9,369 | 9 | 12 | $9.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Black Hawk County | IA | 131,049 | 9 | 14 | $9.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Pulaski County | KY | 65,897 | 13 | 16 | $9.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Iredell County | NC | 196,544 | 21 | 58 | $9.4M | 12 | Relatively Low |
| Angelina County | TX | 87,275 | 12 | 18 | $9.4M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Madison County | ID | 54,618 | 2 | 3 | $9.4M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Orange County | NC | 149,678 | 12 | 83 | $9.4M | 13 | Relatively Low |
| Clay County | FL | 227,584 | 5 | 4 | $9.4M | 20 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lapeer County | MI | 88,837 | 18 | 20 | $9.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Upshur County | TX | 42,567 | 10 | 8 | $9.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Rio Grande Municipio | PR | 46,051 | 0 | 0 | $9.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Midland County | MI | 83,757 | 11 | 16 | $9.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jones County | MS | 66,472 | 5 | 10 | $9.3M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Walker County | AL | 64,841 | 29 | 46 | $9.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Naugatuck Valley | CT | 454,969 | 20 | 103 | $9.3M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carroll County | IA | 20,594 | 5 | 5 | $9.3M | 3 | Very High |
| Langlade County | WI | 19,490 | 10 | 13 | $9.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Boyd County | KY | 47,911 | 8 | 13 | $9.3M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Bibb County | GA | 156,578 | 2 | 24 | $9.3M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Union County | OR | 26,144 | 1 | 1 | $9.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Camden County | MO | 43,667 | 9 | 48 | $9.3M | 8 | Very High |
| Northwest Arctic Borough | AK | 7,441 | 1 | 8 | $9.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Elmore County | ID | 29,321 | 9 | 10 | $9.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Kosciusko County | IN | 80,442 | 2 | 5 | $9.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Surry County | NC | 71,425 | 17 | 25 | $9.2M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clay County | AR | 14,280 | 12 | 19 | $9.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Carroll County | GA | 124,569 | 4 | 23 | $9.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pontotoc County | OK | 38,235 | 16 | 21 | $9.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Chittenden County | VT | 169,758 | 23 | 42 | $9.2M | 12 | Relatively Low |
| Pettis County | MO | 43,397 | 8 | 28 | $9.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| St. Mary Parish | LA | 47,828 | 13 | 30 | $9.2M | 26 | Very High |
| Robertson County | TN | 75,539 | 12 | 29 | $9.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lincoln County | WI | 28,426 | 5 | 5 | $9.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Jackson County | MI | 160,060 | 20 | 35 | $9.2M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Aiken County | SC | 174,160 | 24 | 179 | $9.1M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Anderson County | TN | 79,153 | 16 | 75 | $9.1M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Deer Lodge County | MT | 9,597 | 5 | 12 | $9.1M | 2 | Very High |
| Carbon County | WY | 14,463 | 1 | 0 | $9.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Morton County | ND | 33,777 | 8 | 9 | $9.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Trumbull County | OH | 200,929 | 24 | 34 | $9.1M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Hardin County | TX | 57,642 | 12 | 25 | $9.0M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Kendall County | TX | 48,567 | 2 | 9 | $9.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Uvalde County | TX | 24,881 | 5 | 6 | $9.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Bingham County | ID | 49,664 | 5 | 10 | $9.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Rensselaer County | NY | 160,332 | 39 | 53 | $9.0M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Otter Tail County | MN | 60,475 | 5 | 5 | $9.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | KY | 51,842 | 4 | 18 | $8.9M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Blount County | TN | 139,333 | 9 | 106 | $8.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Harvey County | KS | 33,756 | 6 | 26 | $8.9M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Elko County | NV | 54,047 | 16 | 25 | $8.9M | 4 | Very High |
| Saratoga County | NY | 238,284 | 32 | 57 | $8.9M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Waller County | TX | 61,552 | 14 | 33 | $8.9M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Lenawee County | MI | 98,415 | 19 | 25 | $8.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Logan County | KY | 27,986 | 11 | 13 | $8.9M | 10 | Very High |
| Laurens County | SC | 68,666 | 16 | 60 | $8.9M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marshall County | TN | 36,049 | 8 | 27 | $8.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Lawrence County | AR | 16,238 | 14 | 22 | $8.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Warren County | MS | 43,020 | 2 | 2 | $8.8M | 12 | Very High |
| Rice County | MN | 67,917 | 2 | 2 | $8.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Giles County | TN | 30,620 | 8 | 16 | $8.8M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Bartow County | GA | 113,113 | 3 | 34 | $8.8M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Franklin County | AL | 31,966 | 11 | 12 | $8.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Nash County | NC | 96,216 | 17 | 37 | $8.8M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lee County | AL | 181,134 | 13 | 50 | $8.8M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Coffee County | TN | 59,710 | 13 | 43 | $8.8M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Trujillo Alto Municipio | PR | 67,088 | 0 | 0 | $8.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Okmulgee County | OK | 36,899 | 17 | 22 | $8.7M | 10 | Very High |
| Clinton County | IL | 36,954 | 18 | 23 | $8.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Josephine County | OR | 88,179 | 4 | 52 | $8.7M | 10 | Very High |
| Pender County | NC | 65,550 | 8 | 14 | $8.6M | 15 | Very High |
| Haywood County | TN | 17,475 | 6 | 10 | $8.6M | 9 | Very High |
| Columbus County | NC | 50,140 | 15 | 21 | $8.6M | 14 | Very High |
| Greenbrier County | WV | 32,386 | 20 | 22 | $8.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Denali Borough | AK | 1,969 | 5 | 5 | $8.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Christian County | IL | 33,538 | 12 | 12 | $8.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Dunn County | WI | 45,527 | 8 | 8 | $8.6M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Arlington County | VA | 236,254 | 1 | 1 | $8.6M | 5 | Very Low |
| Campbell County | KY | 93,426 | 8 | 35 | $8.6M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Greater Bridgeport | CT | 329,259 | 9 | 46 | $8.5M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cumberland County | TN | 63,553 | 6 | 42 | $8.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson County | ID | 33,154 | 3 | 10 | $8.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Pointe Coupee Parish | LA | 20,217 | 4 | 10 | $8.5M | 23 | Very High |
| Winona County | MN | 49,779 | 6 | 8 | $8.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Perry County | KY | 27,499 | 12 | 12 | $8.5M | 15 | Very High |
| Hutchinson County | TX | 20,184 | 3 | 5 | $8.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Shelby County | KY | 49,096 | 10 | 31 | $8.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Chesapeake city | VA | 252,583 | 2 | 33 | $8.5M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Hardeman County | TN | 25,433 | 11 | 18 | $8.4M | 8 | Very High |
| Carbon County | PA | 65,382 | 28 | 53 | $8.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Nye County | NV | 54,344 | 13 | 85 | $8.4M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Pratt County | KS | 9,127 | 5 | 5 | $8.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Kerr County | TX | 53,489 | 6 | 6 | $8.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Roane County | TN | 55,208 | 14 | 53 | $8.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Sunflower County | MS | 24,333 | 4 | 5 | $8.4M | 10 | Very High |
| Custer County | OK | 28,259 | 11 | 12 | $8.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Washington County | TX | 36,647 | 11 | 26 | $8.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Toa Alta Municipio | PR | 66,320 | 0 | 0 | $8.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Newport News city | VA | 184,216 | 1 | 0 | $8.4M | 6 | Very Low |
| Carteret County | NC | 69,148 | 16 | 40 | $8.4M | 15 | Very High |
| Webster County | IA | 36,886 | 4 | 4 | $8.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cape May County | NJ | 94,941 | 26 | 45 | $8.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Coweta County | GA | 152,852 | 5 | 58 | $8.3M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Richmond city | VA | 229,359 | 1 | 20 | $8.3M | 5 | Very Low |
| Ouray County | CO | 5,087 | 7 | 13 | $8.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Santa Fe County | NM | 156,105 | 8 | 44 | $8.3M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Cross County | AR | 16,543 | 5 | 7 | $8.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Warren County | NY | 65,517 | 17 | 21 | $8.2M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Pittsburg County | OK | 43,561 | 30 | 38 | $8.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Phelps County | MO | 45,194 | 9 | 31 | $8.2M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Douglas County | NV | 49,623 | 3 | 25 | $8.2M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Madison County | IN | 131,900 | 16 | 40 | $8.2M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Canyon County | ID | 250,790 | 11 | 36 | $8.2M | 3 | Very Low |
| Platte County | NE | 34,716 | 8 | 8 | $8.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Maverick County | TX | 58,082 | 1 | 9 | $8.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Calhoun County | MI | 133,778 | 27 | 50 | $8.1M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Crawford County | KS | 39,008 | 12 | 15 | $8.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Geary County | KS | 35,815 | 6 | 33 | $8.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kingfisher County | OK | 15,430 | 12 | 11 | $8.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Chambers County | TX | 51,498 | 8 | 18 | $8.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Lebanon County | PA | 144,186 | 42 | 67 | $8.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Burnet County | TX | 52,652 | 15 | 24 | $8.1M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Stark County | ND | 33,302 | 14 | 11 | $8.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Catawba County | NC | 163,573 | 15 | 54 | $8.0M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Baxter County | AR | 42,407 | 20 | 37 | $8.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Ogle County | IL | 51,495 | 12 | 37 | $8.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Humacao Municipio | PR | 50,100 | 0 | 0 | $8.0M | 0 | Very Low |
| Dickson County | TN | 55,983 | 14 | 30 | $8.0M | 13 | Relatively High |
| McNairy County | TN | 25,970 | 12 | 32 | $8.0M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Bulloch County | GA | 82,683 | 4 | 57 | $8.0M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fremont County | ID | 13,943 | 7 | 23 | $7.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Wakulla County | FL | 35,387 | 6 | 18 | $7.9M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Knox County | IL | 49,046 | 13 | 23 | $7.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Benton County | MO | 20,151 | 10 | 25 | $7.9M | 4 | Very High |
| Itawamba County | MS | 24,036 | 6 | 11 | $7.9M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Bristol County | MA | 582,270 | 21 | 86 | $7.9M | 6 | Very Low |
| Alamance County | NC | 176,893 | 14 | 44 | $7.9M | 13 | Relatively Low |
| Nelson County | KY | 47,606 | 9 | 28 | $7.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Silver Bow County | MT | 35,785 | 13 | 19 | $7.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Randolph County | NC | 146,348 | 16 | 52 | $7.9M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Garfield County | UT | 5,219 | 7 | 9 | $7.9M | 3 | Very High |
| Jackson County | IN | 46,660 | 11 | 15 | $7.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Leelanau County | MI | 22,734 | 7 | 14 | $7.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| St. John the Baptist Parish | LA | 40,743 | 6 | 37 | $7.8M | 22 | Very High |
| Shannon County | MO | 7,177 | 5 | 6 | $7.8M | 11 | Very High |
| Marion County | SC | 28,664 | 9 | 100 | $7.8M | 16 | Very High |
| Mahoning County | OH | 226,491 | 28 | 54 | $7.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Avoyelles Parish | LA | 38,905 | 14 | 25 | $7.8M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Montezuma County | CO | 26,412 | 6 | 10 | $7.8M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Salem County | NJ | 65,275 | 23 | 37 | $7.8M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Medina County | TX | 53,547 | 9 | 14 | $7.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | IL | 13,627 | 6 | 9 | $7.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Hall County | NE | 62,536 | 8 | 16 | $7.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cabo Rojo Municipio | PR | 46,876 | 0 | 0 | $7.7M | 0 | Very Low |
| Marshall County | MS | 33,979 | 5 | 6 | $7.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Pine County | MN | 29,640 | 4 | 6 | $7.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Callaway County | MO | 44,741 | 10 | 36 | $7.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Fergus County | MT | 11,687 | 11 | 12 | $7.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Delaware County | OH | 226,834 | 17 | 60 | $7.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Houston County | TX | 22,051 | 11 | 10 | $7.7M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Alexandria city | VA | 156,976 | 3 | 51 | $7.6M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Oktibbeha County | MS | 51,771 | 5 | 12 | $7.6M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bartholomew County | IN | 83,536 | 9 | 17 | $7.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Webster County | MO | 40,500 | 7 | 30 | $7.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Transylvania County | NC | 33,691 | 15 | 31 | $7.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Oconto County | WI | 39,589 | 24 | 27 | $7.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| San Jacinto County | TX | 28,441 | 11 | 13 | $7.5M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Lenoir County | NC | 54,919 | 13 | 20 | $7.5M | 14 | Very High |
| Clark County | WI | 34,739 | 8 | 8 | $7.5M | 5 | Very High |
| Hopkins County | KY | 45,119 | 14 | 21 | $7.5M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Tuscola County | MI | 52,980 | 14 | 14 | $7.5M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Pearl River County | MS | 57,458 | 10 | 29 | $7.5M | 12 | Very High |
| Saline County | IL | 23,213 | 6 | 6 | $7.5M | 2 | Very High |
| Livingston County | IL | 35,565 | 26 | 40 | $7.5M | 2 | Very High |
| Monroe County | FL | 81,860 | 8 | 41 | $7.5M | 16 | Very High |
| Acadia Parish | LA | 56,955 | 16 | 40 | $7.5M | 21 | Very High |
| Pickens County | SC | 134,629 | 19 | 40 | $7.5M | 20 | Relatively Low |
| Sherburne County | MN | 100,560 | 0 | 0 | $7.5M | 0 | Relatively Low |
| Navajo County | AZ | 108,415 | 10 | 13 | $7.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Calumet County | WI | 52,942 | 8 | 15 | $7.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Franklin County | TN | 43,990 | 19 | 29 | $7.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Montgomery County | IL | 27,942 | 24 | 41 | $7.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Scott County | KY | 59,536 | 4 | 17 | $7.4M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Clarke County | GA | 129,609 | 3 | 11 | $7.4M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Whitley County | KY | 36,920 | 11 | 12 | $7.4M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Cabell County | WV | 92,739 | 14 | 26 | $7.3M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Coles County | IL | 46,777 | 4 | 8 | $7.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Jessamine County | KY | 54,588 | 4 | 14 | $7.3M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marshall County | KY | 31,743 | 9 | 15 | $7.3M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Scioto County | OH | 72,627 | 17 | 26 | $7.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carroll County | MD | 175,321 | 15 | 27 | $7.3M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Vernon Parish | LA | 47,117 | 11 | 31 | $7.3M | 23 | Relatively Moderate |
| Muscogee County | GA | 203,711 | 5 | 46 | $7.3M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Union County | IL | 16,997 | 8 | 12 | $7.3M | 3 | Very High |
| Warren County | TN | 42,166 | 9 | 18 | $7.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Freestone County | TX | 20,049 | 7 | 7 | $7.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Liberty County | GA | 67,397 | 5 | 7 | $7.3M | 12 | Very High |
| Idaho County | ID | 17,432 | 18 | 38 | $7.3M | 6 | Very High |
| Lee County | TX | 17,971 | 7 | 5 | $7.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Shelby County | IL | 20,720 | 10 | 9 | $7.2M | 3 | Very High |
| Green County | WI | 37,017 | 7 | 9 | $7.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Trinity County | TX | 14,046 | 6 | 10 | $7.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Henderson County | KY | 44,280 | 11 | 14 | $7.2M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Blount County | AL | 59,518 | 29 | 49 | $7.2M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jackson County | AR | 16,712 | 11 | 18 | $7.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Hill County | MT | 16,155 | 6 | 8 | $7.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Tom Green County | TX | 119,577 | 8 | 8 | $7.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| McLeod County | MN | 36,798 | 0 | 0 | $7.2M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Gillespie County | TX | 27,524 | 2 | 2 | $7.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Miami County | KS | 34,938 | 5 | 19 | $7.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | TN | 29,250 | 20 | 46 | $7.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Barton County | KS | 25,097 | 8 | 11 | $7.2M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Coahoma County | MS | 20,540 | 2 | 10 | $7.1M | 10 | Very High |
| Lincoln Parish | LA | 48,174 | 5 | 17 | $7.1M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Grant County | WI | 51,770 | 22 | 33 | $7.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Clinton County | MI | 79,626 | 11 | 15 | $7.1M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Fulton County | IL | 33,020 | 14 | 18 | $7.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Duval County | TX | 9,742 | 3 | 3 | $7.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Baker County | OR | 16,840 | 4 | 12 | $7.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Massac County | IL | 13,865 | 3 | 4 | $7.1M | 2 | Very High |
| San Juan County | NM | 120,942 | 2 | 4 | $7.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | MN | 10,879 | 0 | 0 | $7.0M | 0 | Very High |
| Chaves County | NM | 64,217 | 9 | 21 | $7.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Story County | IA | 100,466 | 5 | 9 | $7.0M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Moore County | NC | 104,876 | 18 | 50 | $7.0M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chester County | TN | 17,611 | 7 | 33 | $7.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Howard County | IN | 83,752 | 6 | 12 | $7.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| St. Lawrence County | NY | 107,226 | 36 | 39 | $7.0M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Darlington County | SC | 62,558 | 7 | 80 | $7.0M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Adams County | WI | 21,123 | 7 | 7 | $7.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Sumter County | FL | 143,408 | 3 | 42 | $7.0M | 20 | Relatively High |
| Henry County | IL | 48,643 | 9 | 16 | $7.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Caddo County | OK | 26,447 | 21 | 36 | $7.0M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Graham County | AZ | 39,232 | 2 | 1 | $7.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Escambia County | AL | 36,629 | 20 | 23 | $7.0M | 9 | Very High |
| Penobscot County | ME | 154,710 | 33 | 36 | $7.0M | 54 | Relatively Low |
| Hancock County | MS | 46,167 | 9 | 25 | $7.0M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Bethel Census Area | AK | 18,394 | 2 | 2 | $7.0M | 24 | Very High |
| McDowell County | WV | 17,943 | 19 | 22 | $6.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Sublette County | WY | 8,838 | 1 | 7 | $6.9M | 3 | Very High |
| Marion County | AL | 29,184 | 12 | 13 | $6.9M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Adair County | IA | 7,460 | 2 | 2 | $6.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Miller County | MO | 25,269 | 9 | 32 | $6.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Lycoming County | PA | 113,489 | 40 | 47 | $6.9M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yauco Municipio | PR | 32,993 | 0 | 0 | $6.9M | 0 | Very Low |
| Limestone County | TX | 22,283 | 9 | 10 | $6.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Southeast Fairbanks Census Area | AK | 7,068 | 1 | 2 | $6.8M | 11 | Very High |
| Barry County | MO | 35,033 | 14 | 40 | $6.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Glynn County | GA | 85,447 | 2 | 5 | $6.8M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Delaware County | IN | 112,280 | 10 | 26 | $6.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crockett County | TN | 13,944 | 7 | 7 | $6.8M | 8 | Very High |
| Sullivan County | NY | 79,721 | 41 | 50 | $6.8M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lea County | NM | 73,733 | 6 | 11 | $6.7M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Woods County | OK | 8,596 | 8 | 8 | $6.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Leon County | TX | 16,263 | 11 | 9 | $6.7M | 10 | Very High |
| Scotts Bluff County | NE | 35,843 | 9 | 14 | $6.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Pulaski County | IL | 5,015 | 6 | 6 | $6.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Lyon County | KS | 32,186 | 2 | 2 | $6.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Llano County | TX | 22,424 | 9 | 26 | $6.7M | 6 | Very High |
| Sequatchie County | TN | 16,809 | 6 | 20 | $6.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Whiteside County | IL | 54,947 | 9 | 16 | $6.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dickinson County | KS | 18,445 | 11 | 25 | $6.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Sumner County | KS | 22,353 | 13 | 12 | $6.7M | 9 | Very High |
| McCurtain County | OK | 30,863 | 25 | 32 | $6.7M | 6 | Very High |
| Copper River Census Area | AK | 2,626 | 1 | 2 | $6.7M | 0 | Very High |
| Colleton County | SC | 38,783 | 3 | 39 | $6.7M | 19 | Very High |
| Clay County | MN | 66,059 | 9 | 20 | $6.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Lowndes County | GA | 119,965 | 7 | 31 | $6.6M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pike County | KY | 56,727 | 25 | 46 | $6.6M | 13 | Very High |
| Smyth County | VA | 29,420 | 10 | 14 | $6.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Kandiyohi County | MN | 44,079 | 5 | 5 | $6.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Roosevelt County | MT | 10,526 | 5 | 4 | $6.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Wythe County | VA | 28,188 | 11 | 16 | $6.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Fairfield County | OH | 163,453 | 9 | 45 | $6.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Labette County | KS | 19,869 | 10 | 10 | $6.6M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Mono County | CA | 13,148 | 12 | 31 | $6.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Iberville Parish | LA | 29,815 | 13 | 30 | $6.6M | 24 | Very High |
| Wright County | MO | 18,965 | 9 | 10 | $6.6M | 9 | Very High |
| Cass County | IL | 12,784 | 5 | 6 | $6.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Catano Municipio | PR | 22,467 | 0 | 0 | $6.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Morgan County | IN | 72,659 | 13 | 25 | $6.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Moore County | TX | 21,373 | 2 | 3 | $6.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cerro Gordo County | IA | 42,632 | 4 | 4 | $6.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Boone County | IL | 53,230 | 7 | 20 | $6.6M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Huron County | MI | 31,113 | 11 | 12 | $6.5M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Eddy County | NM | 61,105 | 2 | 2 | $6.5M | 2 | Very High |
| Corozal Municipio | PR | 34,444 | 0 | 0 | $6.5M | 0 | Very Low |
| Lincoln County | TN | 35,946 | 6 | 27 | $6.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| McLean County | ND | 9,823 | 14 | 13 | $6.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Marquette County | WI | 15,746 | 9 | 8 | $6.5M | 3 | Very High |
| Licking County | OH | 181,837 | 15 | 27 | $6.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Gadsden County | FL | 43,710 | 10 | 12 | $6.5M | 21 | Very High |
| Madison County | NE | 35,532 | 5 | 6 | $6.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | OH | 65,020 | 11 | 13 | $6.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cecil County | MD | 104,960 | 13 | 28 | $6.5M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Cleburne County | AR | 25,226 | 11 | 39 | $6.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Medina County | OH | 183,660 | 8 | 11 | $6.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Harrison County | IN | 39,859 | 8 | 9 | $6.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Perry County | MO | 18,976 | 6 | 9 | $6.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Woodford County | IL | 38,312 | 10 | 29 | $6.4M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Kershaw County | SC | 68,314 | 8 | 95 | $6.4M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vermilion Parish | LA | 57,123 | 15 | 19 | $6.4M | 23 | Very High |
| Wapello County | IA | 35,362 | 3 | 4 | $6.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Grimes County | TX | 31,340 | 9 | 28 | $6.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| San Sebastian Municipio | PR | 39,088 | 0 | 0 | $6.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Sharp County | AR | 17,773 | 20 | 31 | $6.4M | 8 | Very High |
| Edgecombe County | NC | 48,736 | 14 | 25 | $6.4M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Merrimack County | NH | 155,967 | 6 | 16 | $6.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Watauga County | NC | 55,123 | 16 | 31 | $6.4M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Anasco Municipio | PR | 25,094 | 0 | 0 | $6.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Garvin County | OK | 25,860 | 14 | 17 | $6.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Stutsman County | ND | 21,549 | 14 | 12 | $6.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Jersey County | IL | 21,274 | 9 | 15 | $6.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | MN | 39,575 | 4 | 5 | $6.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cheatham County | TN | 41,829 | 6 | 19 | $6.4M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | MO | 10,862 | 8 | 27 | $6.3M | 10 | Very High |
| Tooele County | UT | 79,347 | 4 | 5 | $6.3M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Barber County | KS | 4,069 | 6 | 6 | $6.3M | 7 | Very High |
| Juneau City and Borough | AK | 31,794 | 1 | 5 | $6.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Manati Municipio | PR | 38,943 | 0 | 0 | $6.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Bandera County | TX | 22,021 | 11 | 12 | $6.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Boone County | IN | 74,718 | 7 | 11 | $6.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Covington County | AL | 37,628 | 26 | 32 | $6.3M | 11 | Very High |
| Hampton city | VA | 137,557 | 0 | 0 | $6.3M | 0 | Relatively Low |
| Zavala County | TX | 9,412 | 6 | 6 | $6.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Cass County | IA | 13,096 | 2 | 2 | $6.3M | 4 | Very High |
| West Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 27,974 | 1 | 9 | $6.3M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Logan County | IL | 27,713 | 9 | 10 | $6.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Frio County | TX | 18,582 | 2 | 2 | $6.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Miller County | AR | 42,360 | 10 | 12 | $6.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Canovanas Municipio | PR | 41,816 | 0 | 0 | $6.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| McKenzie County | ND | 14,321 | 10 | 7 | $6.3M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Juana Diaz Municipio | PR | 46,156 | 0 | 0 | $6.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Barren County | KY | 44,938 | 3 | 5 | $6.2M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Copiah County | MS | 27,855 | 8 | 9 | $6.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Ray County | MO | 23,145 | 9 | 11 | $6.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| White County | GA | 28,810 | 5 | 18 | $6.2M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Beaverhead County | MT | 9,713 | 11 | 29 | $6.2M | 2 | Very High |
| Sheridan County | WY | 32,055 | 1 | 1 | $6.2M | 3 | Very High |
| Grafton County | NH | 92,120 | 23 | 32 | $6.2M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Effingham County | IL | 34,522 | 10 | 14 | $6.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Logan County | CO | 20,892 | 5 | 5 | $6.2M | 3 | Very High |
| Murray County | GA | 40,562 | 3 | 24 | $6.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Fremont County | WY | 39,533 | 4 | 81 | $6.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Madison County | MO | 12,729 | 2 | 4 | $6.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Williamsburg County | SC | 30,282 | 8 | 73 | $6.1M | 17 | Very High |
| Adair County | OK | 19,575 | 17 | 23 | $6.1M | 9 | Very High |
| Pontotoc County | MS | 31,550 | 0 | 0 | $6.1M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Leflore County | MS | 27,141 | 2 | 5 | $6.1M | 10 | Very High |
| Otsego County | NY | 60,108 | 36 | 39 | $6.1M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| San German Municipio | PR | 31,305 | 0 | 0 | $6.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Fayette County | TX | 25,042 | 8 | 9 | $6.1M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Albemarle County | VA | 114,919 | 9 | 15 | $6.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hale County | TX | 32,131 | 4 | 10 | $6.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Grant County | SD | 7,563 | 8 | 8 | $6.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Randolph County | MO | 24,365 | 7 | 11 | $6.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Fayette County | GA | 122,244 | 5 | 41 | $6.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Stephenson County | IL | 43,768 | 11 | 18 | $6.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| San Juan County | CO | 724 | 0 | 0 | $6.0M | 0 | Very High |
| Fajardo Municipio | PR | 31,489 | 0 | 0 | $6.0M | 0 | Very Low |
| Dearborn County | IN | 51,094 | 9 | 13 | $6.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Westmoreland County | PA | 352,500 | 112 | 144 | $6.0M | 3 | Very Low |
| Lafayette County | WI | 16,942 | 10 | 11 | $6.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Phillips County | AR | 15,450 | 8 | 17 | $6.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Clinton County | IA | 46,268 | 13 | 19 | $6.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Rutherford County | NC | 64,930 | 19 | 30 | $6.0M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kenedy County | TX | 145 | 2 | 2 | $6.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Trempealeau County | WI | 30,839 | 11 | 11 | $6.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Seminole County | OK | 23,494 | 7 | 10 | $6.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Coffee County | AL | 54,920 | 12 | 15 | $6.0M | 10 | Very High |
| Muskegon County | MI | 175,961 | 14 | 32 | $6.0M | 2 | Very Low |
| Elmore County | AL | 89,526 | 24 | 47 | $6.0M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Warrick County | IN | 65,261 | 11 | 14 | $6.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Austin County | TX | 31,170 | 10 | 23 | $6.0M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Jim Hogg County | TX | 4,727 | 2 | 2 | $6.0M | 5 | Very High |
| Yankton County | SD | 23,414 | 9 | 13 | $5.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Wayne County | KY | 19,602 | 1 | 1 | $5.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Breathitt County | KY | 13,276 | 8 | 9 | $5.9M | 17 | Very High |
| Prentiss County | MS | 25,184 | 11 | 13 | $5.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Beaufort County | NC | 44,499 | 16 | 22 | $5.9M | 15 | Very High |
| Clark County | OH | 135,158 | 22 | 36 | $5.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Tate County | MS | 28,321 | 6 | 9 | $5.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Goodhue County | MN | 47,943 | 1 | 1 | $5.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Jefferson County | IN | 32,998 | 2 | 7 | $5.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Dare County | NC | 37,875 | 11 | 15 | $5.9M | 15 | Very High |
| Washburn County | WI | 16,854 | 7 | 10 | $5.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Door County | WI | 30,445 | 8 | 12 | $5.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Milam County | TX | 25,567 | 9 | 9 | $5.9M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Dillingham Census Area | AK | 4,724 | 1 | 1 | $5.8M | 3 | Very High |
| Bayfield County | WI | 16,575 | 14 | 20 | $5.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Rusk County | TX | 52,842 | 19 | 28 | $5.8M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cherokee County | TX | 51,886 | 15 | 23 | $5.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Emmet County | IA | 9,262 | 0 | 0 | $5.8M | 0 | Very High |
| Stafford County | VA | 163,466 | 9 | 25 | $5.8M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Sioux County | IA | 36,212 | 9 | 10 | $5.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Custer County | MT | 11,961 | 2 | 3 | $5.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | TN | 136,261 | 13 | 38 | $5.8M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Wilson County | NC | 79,290 | 10 | 19 | $5.8M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wayne County | IN | 66,397 | 14 | 22 | $5.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Union County | IA | 11,993 | 4 | 4 | $5.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Menominee County | MI | 23,247 | 10 | 13 | $5.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Sevier County | TN | 99,652 | 16 | 49 | $5.8M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Guayama Municipio | PR | 35,298 | 0 | 0 | $5.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Yell County | AR | 20,134 | 17 | 50 | $5.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Chisago County | MN | 57,991 | 5 | 6 | $5.8M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mississippi County | MO | 11,902 | 6 | 6 | $5.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Grant County | WA | 101,799 | 20 | 83 | $5.8M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bennington County | VT | 37,269 | 17 | 20 | $5.7M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Eaton County | MI | 109,130 | 13 | 26 | $5.7M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Lyon County | NV | 61,680 | 9 | 42 | $5.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| McIntosh County | OK | 19,400 | 16 | 29 | $5.7M | 6 | Very High |
| Schenectady County | NY | 160,369 | 21 | 26 | $5.7M | 4 | Very Low |
| York County | ME | 216,731 | 37 | 83 | $5.7M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Wise County | TX | 75,005 | 16 | 19 | $5.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Erie County | PA | 269,052 | 49 | 97 | $5.7M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Sandoval County | NM | 153,604 | 3 | 10 | $5.7M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Autauga County | AL | 59,947 | 12 | 26 | $5.7M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Delta County | MI | 36,813 | 18 | 32 | $5.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Loudon County | TN | 58,580 | 8 | 21 | $5.6M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| McMinn County | TN | 54,884 | 14 | 29 | $5.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Polk County | MN | 30,705 | 4 | 4 | $5.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Ashland County | WI | 16,080 | 5 | 6 | $5.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Franklin County | WA | 98,902 | 6 | 16 | $5.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jackson County | GA | 84,757 | 11 | 38 | $5.6M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Saline County | MO | 23,231 | 11 | 19 | $5.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Gordon County | GA | 59,100 | 3 | 42 | $5.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | IL | 15,973 | 6 | 7 | $5.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Charles Mix County | SD | 9,281 | 11 | 12 | $5.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Isabella County | MI | 64,565 | 9 | 11 | $5.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Humphreys County | TN | 19,214 | 11 | 18 | $5.6M | 11 | Very High |
| Nicholas County | WV | 24,277 | 8 | 9 | $5.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Sevier County | UT | 22,085 | 6 | 6 | $5.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Cleveland County | NC | 100,991 | 16 | 35 | $5.6M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Moca Municipio | PR | 37,424 | 0 | 0 | $5.5M | 0 | Very Low |
| Naguabo Municipio | PR | 23,054 | 0 | 0 | $5.5M | 0 | Very Low |
| San Juan County | UT | 14,483 | 9 | 4 | $5.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Wibaux County | MT | 1,193 | 0 | 0 | $5.5M | 0 | Very High |
| Terry County | TX | 11,629 | 2 | 2 | $5.5M | 5 | Very High |
| Gray County | TX | 21,045 | 3 | 9 | $5.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Walworth County | SD | 5,271 | 0 | 0 | $5.5M | 0 | Very High |
| Walla Walla County | WA | 62,161 | 2 | 6 | $5.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Morgan County | MO | 21,717 | 9 | 24 | $5.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Finney County | KS | 38,084 | 3 | 14 | $5.5M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Page County | IA | 15,131 | 4 | 4 | $5.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Rockdale County | GA | 95,281 | 2 | 28 | $5.4M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Warren County | IA | 54,409 | 6 | 28 | $5.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Webster Parish | LA | 35,820 | 16 | 38 | $5.4M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Pike County | MS | 39,602 | 3 | 3 | $5.4M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Hickman County | TN | 25,436 | 4 | 14 | $5.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Clarendon County | SC | 30,986 | 5 | 161 | $5.4M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Wood County | OH | 132,064 | 10 | 15 | $5.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chilton County | AL | 45,992 | 21 | 29 | $5.4M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| San Lorenzo Municipio | PR | 37,431 | 0 | 0 | $5.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Glacier County | MT | 13,637 | 6 | 6 | $5.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Davison County | SD | 19,952 | 6 | 7 | $5.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Johnson County | AR | 26,003 | 7 | 12 | $5.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Tippah County | MS | 21,523 | 6 | 6 | $5.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Chautauqua County | NY | 125,544 | 40 | 48 | $5.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marshall County | IN | 46,284 | 9 | 12 | $5.4M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lamar County | MS | 65,713 | 6 | 17 | $5.3M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Flagler County | FL | 126,528 | 13 | 39 | $5.3M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Broomfield County | CO | 76,304 | 1 | 8 | $5.3M | 2 | Very Low |
| Jackson County | WI | 20,981 | 11 | 13 | $5.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Charles County | MD | 170,527 | 4 | 2 | $5.3M | 4 | Very Low |
| Ottawa County | OK | 30,341 | 11 | 21 | $5.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Polk County | MO | 32,444 | 8 | 21 | $5.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Niagara County | NY | 210,721 | 29 | 59 | $5.3M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Berkshire County | MA | 129,430 | 31 | 61 | $5.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Miami County | OH | 110,296 | 15 | 18 | $5.3M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Des Moines County | IA | 38,487 | 6 | 9 | $5.3M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grant County | IN | 66,295 | 13 | 16 | $5.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Karnes County | TX | 14,968 | 8 | 12 | $5.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Newton County | GA | 118,152 | 1 | 2 | $5.3M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Ross County | OH | 76,492 | 15 | 23 | $5.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson Davis Parish | LA | 31,924 | 7 | 5 | $5.3M | 21 | Very High |
| Sampson County | NC | 59,470 | 16 | 19 | $5.3M | 14 | Very High |
| Wood County | TX | 46,961 | 11 | 15 | $5.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Dale County | AL | 49,599 | 19 | 29 | $5.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Pendleton County | KY | 14,723 | 4 | 6 | $5.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Neshoba County | MS | 28,932 | 6 | 15 | $5.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Lake County | OH | 232,216 | 16 | 25 | $5.2M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Cherokee County | SC | 56,647 | 14 | 39 | $5.2M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Montcalm County | MI | 67,816 | 11 | 15 | $5.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carroll County | VA | 29,157 | 12 | 22 | $5.2M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | TN | 6,579 | 5 | 7 | $5.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Howard County | TX | 32,290 | 2 | 18 | $5.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Suffolk city | VA | 98,796 | 2 | 19 | $5.2M | 5 | Very Low |
| Montgomery County | IN | 38,312 | 8 | 10 | $5.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Boise County | ID | 8,273 | 10 | 15 | $5.2M | 2 | Very High |
| Fremont County | CO | 49,634 | 9 | 22 | $5.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Meade County | KY | 30,158 | 7 | 11 | $5.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | OH | 56,819 | 16 | 19 | $5.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| McIntosh County | ND | 2,497 | 5 | 4 | $5.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Duplin County | NC | 49,335 | 22 | 27 | $5.1M | 14 | Very High |
| Skamania County | WA | 12,402 | 6 | 7 | $5.1M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Nome Census Area | AK | 9,866 | 1 | 1 | $5.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Pottawatomie County | KS | 26,204 | 10 | 38 | $5.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Benton County | TN | 16,006 | 10 | 15 | $5.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Pike County | MO | 17,711 | 9 | 10 | $5.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Pawnee County | OK | 15,795 | 11 | 15 | $5.1M | 13 | Very High |
| Real County | TX | 2,802 | 6 | 6 | $5.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Crawford County | IA | 16,277 | 8 | 8 | $5.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Chesterfield County | SC | 43,784 | 12 | 60 | $5.1M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Hampshire County | MA | 162,028 | 22 | 31 | $5.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| St. Bernard Parish | LA | 44,419 | 4 | 81 | $5.1M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Lumpkin County | GA | 34,505 | 3 | 29 | $5.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Palo Pinto County | TX | 29,295 | 11 | 16 | $5.1M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Buchanan County | VA | 19,415 | 11 | 14 | $5.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Newberry County | SC | 38,435 | 7 | 45 | $5.1M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Rio Blanco County | CO | 6,544 | 3 | 3 | $5.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Osage County | KS | 15,744 | 9 | 25 | $5.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Hamilton County | IL | 7,916 | 2 | 3 | $5.1M | 2 | Very High |
| Franklin County | NC | 74,386 | 10 | 21 | $5.1M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Columbia County | FL | 71,789 | 3 | 13 | $5.0M | 20 | Relatively High |
| Carter County | TN | 56,712 | 13 | 40 | $5.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brown County | OH | 43,845 | 3 | 4 | $5.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Taylor County | WI | 20,024 | 12 | 12 | $5.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Atascosa County | TX | 51,008 | 7 | 9 | $5.0M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Corson County | SD | 3,806 | 2 | 2 | $5.0M | 13 | Very High |
| Carroll County | AR | 28,626 | 12 | 30 | $5.0M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Oxford County | ME | 59,255 | 26 | 39 | $5.0M | 44 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pierce County | WI | 42,584 | 3 | 5 | $5.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | WV | 38,164 | 9 | 20 | $5.0M | 9 | Very High |
| Franklin County | KS | 26,106 | 8 | 13 | $5.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Yellow Medicine County | MN | 9,451 | 5 | 5 | $5.0M | 5 | Very High |
| Blanco County | TX | 12,446 | 3 | 5 | $5.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Ripley County | MO | 10,708 | 8 | 10 | $5.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Abbeville County | SC | 24,420 | 10 | 22 | $5.0M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Kennebec County | ME | 126,808 | 25 | 43 | $5.0M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Colquitt County | GA | 46,224 | 2 | 18 | $5.0M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Cass County | MN | 30,992 | 2 | 4 | $4.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Southeastern Connecticut | CT | 279,971 | 39 | 72 | $4.9M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Muhlenberg County | KY | 30,591 | 4 | 4 | $4.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Lares Municipio | PR | 27,855 | 0 | 0 | $4.9M | 0 | Very Low |
| Blair County | PA | 121,277 | 38 | 48 | $4.9M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Calhoun County | TX | 19,868 | 8 | 12 | $4.9M | 9 | Very High |
| Beckham County | OK | 22,148 | 7 | 8 | $4.9M | 9 | Very High |
| Johnson County | KY | 22,334 | 11 | 15 | $4.9M | 17 | Very High |
| Cayey Municipio | PR | 40,917 | 0 | 0 | $4.9M | 0 | Very Low |
| Berkeley County | WV | 129,514 | 11 | 20 | $4.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ellis County | KS | 28,920 | 4 | 13 | $4.9M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Adair County | MO | 25,301 | 5 | 6 | $4.9M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington Parish | LA | 45,120 | 13 | 34 | $4.9M | 22 | Very High |
| Clinton County | MO | 21,414 | 7 | 11 | $4.9M | 3 | Very High |
| Naranjito Municipio | PR | 29,310 | 0 | 0 | $4.9M | 0 | Very Low |
| Waushara County | WI | 24,868 | 8 | 11 | $4.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Bosque County | TX | 18,687 | 11 | 10 | $4.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Petersburg Census Area | AK | 3,409 | 0 | 0 | $4.8M | 0 | Very High |
| Aibonito Municipio | PR | 24,636 | 0 | 0 | $4.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Bryan County | GA | 48,263 | 5 | 42 | $4.8M | 12 | Very High |
| Matagorda County | TX | 36,329 | 9 | 8 | $4.8M | 8 | Very High |
| Spotsylvania County | VA | 146,603 | 3 | 18 | $4.8M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Valencia County | NM | 78,458 | 4 | 12 | $4.8M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Cass County | IN | 37,680 | 8 | 5 | $4.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Beadle County | SD | 19,309 | 7 | 8 | $4.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Cambria County | PA | 131,538 | 69 | 89 | $4.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Portsmouth city | VA | 97,190 | 2 | 33 | $4.8M | 5 | Very Low |
| Hancock County | IN | 84,037 | 8 | 16 | $4.8M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sullivan County | TN | 160,624 | 13 | 47 | $4.8M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Rusk County | WI | 14,179 | 7 | 7 | $4.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Colorado County | TX | 21,006 | 8 | 9 | $4.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Steele County | MN | 37,439 | 0 | 0 | $4.8M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Chattooga County | GA | 25,036 | 2 | 2 | $4.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Nicollet County | MN | 34,411 | 0 | 0 | $4.7M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Muscatine County | IA | 42,559 | 5 | 9 | $4.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Kodiak Island Borough | AK | 12,771 | 0 | 0 | $4.7M | 0 | Very High |
| Arkansas County | AR | 16,515 | 12 | 21 | $4.7M | 10 | Very High |
| Bolivar County | MS | 29,534 | 2 | 7 | $4.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Union County | MS | 28,122 | 8 | 13 | $4.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | MO | 28,457 | 6 | 12 | $4.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Lyon County | MN | 25,503 | 0 | 0 | $4.7M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Hancock County | OH | 74,866 | 16 | 18 | $4.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Adams County | NE | 31,052 | 9 | 12 | $4.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Fayette County | IL | 21,315 | 26 | 42 | $4.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Bee County | TX | 31,083 | 8 | 12 | $4.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Dubois County | IN | 43,614 | 11 | 15 | $4.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Dougherty County | GA | 83,091 | 2 | 20 | $4.7M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montague County | TX | 21,046 | 10 | 12 | $4.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cooper County | MO | 16,824 | 6 | 12 | $4.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Glenn County | CA | 28,494 | 7 | 44 | $4.7M | 9 | Very High |
| McDonough County | IL | 26,920 | 10 | 18 | $4.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Polk County | GA | 43,785 | 3 | 12 | $4.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Beltrami County | MN | 46,512 | 4 | 4 | $4.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Boyle County | KY | 30,941 | 4 | 13 | $4.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Price County | WI | 14,092 | 11 | 11 | $4.6M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Adams County | MS | 28,803 | 4 | 9 | $4.6M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Putnam County | IN | 37,280 | 10 | 10 | $4.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | IN | 45,102 | 6 | 10 | $4.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dallas County | AL | 36,858 | 19 | 24 | $4.6M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carter County | KY | 26,341 | 8 | 8 | $4.6M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Walton County | GA | 103,313 | 5 | 62 | $4.6M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Tuolumne County | CA | 54,498 | 15 | 59 | $4.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Allegan County | MI | 121,456 | 23 | 33 | $4.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| White County | IL | 13,619 | 4 | 4 | $4.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Gage County | NE | 21,629 | 12 | 13 | $4.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Oregon County | MO | 8,673 | 5 | 4 | $4.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Texas County | OK | 20,774 | 8 | 10 | $4.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Allen Parish | LA | 22,477 | 7 | 8 | $4.5M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Tift County | GA | 41,438 | 2 | 8 | $4.5M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lajas Municipio | PR | 23,035 | 0 | 0 | $4.5M | 0 | Very Low |
| Aitkin County | MN | 16,056 | 2 | 3 | $4.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Bond County | IL | 16,716 | 6 | 10 | $4.5M | 3 | Very High |
| West Feliciana Parish | LA | 15,327 | 4 | 13 | $4.5M | 24 | Relatively High |
| Morgan County | CO | 29,520 | 8 | 11 | $4.5M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | IN | 28,212 | 12 | 16 | $4.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Clay County | KY | 19,921 | 9 | 9 | $4.5M | 20 | Very High |
| Burnett County | WI | 16,916 | 11 | 13 | $4.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Gaines County | TX | 22,232 | 6 | 13 | $4.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Delaware County | NY | 44,487 | 28 | 39 | $4.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | NE | 33,802 | 12 | 15 | $4.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | KS | 11,754 | 10 | 12 | $4.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Van Buren County | MI | 75,795 | 12 | 19 | $4.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Clark County | KY | 37,192 | 4 | 46 | $4.5M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Knox County | IN | 36,007 | 11 | 27 | $4.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cheshire County | NH | 77,297 | 7 | 14 | $4.5M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Newton County | MS | 21,093 | 7 | 7 | $4.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Twin Falls County | ID | 93,734 | 17 | 31 | $4.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Bureau County | IL | 32,866 | 17 | 19 | $4.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Bladen County | NC | 29,566 | 15 | 16 | $4.5M | 13 | Very High |
| Belknap County | NH | 64,659 | 9 | 17 | $4.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carter County | MO | 5,297 | 3 | 16 | $4.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Kingman County | KS | 7,186 | 5 | 19 | $4.5M | 7 | Very High |
| Jasper County | TX | 32,727 | 11 | 18 | $4.5M | 11 | Relatively High |
| St. Mary's County | MD | 115,126 | 5 | 8 | $4.5M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Quebradillas Municipio | PR | 23,409 | 0 | 0 | $4.5M | 0 | Very Low |
| Johnson County | IL | 13,376 | 5 | 5 | $4.5M | 2 | Very High |
| Effingham County | GA | 69,143 | 3 | 43 | $4.4M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | SD | 10,972 | 5 | 5 | $4.4M | 6 | Very High |
| Big Horn County | MT | 12,891 | 2 | 3 | $4.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Gilmer County | GA | 32,426 | 3 | 17 | $4.4M | 10 | Very High |
| Valley County | ID | 12,389 | 7 | 19 | $4.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Lee County | IL | 33,869 | 8 | 10 | $4.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Habersham County | GA | 47,793 | 7 | 21 | $4.4M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Holmes County | MS | 16,191 | 1 | 1 | $4.4M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | TN | 16,168 | 10 | 10 | $4.4M | 11 | Very High |
| Putnam County | FL | 75,164 | 14 | 15 | $4.4M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Cidra Municipio | PR | 39,643 | 0 | 0 | $4.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| St. Joseph County | MI | 60,969 | 17 | 25 | $4.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Decatur County | GA | 29,195 | 4 | 22 | $4.4M | 10 | Very High |
| Audrain County | MO | 24,548 | 8 | 9 | $4.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Chatham County | NC | 80,151 | 11 | 70 | $4.4M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jasper County | IN | 33,234 | 5 | 5 | $4.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Douglas County | IL | 19,751 | 7 | 9 | $4.3M | 3 | Very High |
| Benton County | MN | 41,593 | 0 | 0 | $4.3M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Salinas Municipio | PR | 25,079 | 0 | 0 | $4.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Gurabo Municipio | PR | 40,228 | 0 | 0 | $4.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Chickasaw County | MS | 16,915 | 6 | 6 | $4.3M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Iron County | UT | 62,252 | 7 | 10 | $4.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lee County | IA | 32,893 | 10 | 13 | $4.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Augusta County | VA | 78,033 | 12 | 19 | $4.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ashe County | NC | 26,950 | 11 | 15 | $4.3M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | NC | 92,716 | 12 | 31 | $4.3M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Tehama County | CA | 65,167 | 6 | 61 | $4.3M | 8 | Very High |
| Barrow County | GA | 89,886 | 3 | 14 | $4.3M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Union County | AR | 37,900 | 16 | 23 | $4.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gibson County | IN | 33,000 | 9 | 11 | $4.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Hanover County | VA | 112,879 | 3 | 18 | $4.3M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Barranquitas Municipio | PR | 29,054 | 0 | 0 | $4.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Adams County | PA | 106,115 | 32 | 42 | $4.3M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Coamo Municipio | PR | 33,998 | 0 | 0 | $4.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Portage County | OH | 161,956 | 20 | 20 | $4.3M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Noble County | OK | 10,897 | 8 | 8 | $4.3M | 9 | Very High |
| North Slope Borough | AK | 10,810 | 1 | 8 | $4.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Hot Spring County | AR | 33,180 | 14 | 42 | $4.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Steuben County | NY | 92,588 | 50 | 54 | $4.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Henry County | MO | 22,328 | 8 | 9 | $4.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Alfalfa County | OK | 5,696 | 11 | 11 | $4.2M | 9 | Very High |
| Logan County | WV | 31,418 | 10 | 11 | $4.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Greene County | IN | 31,021 | 8 | 19 | $4.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Morovis Municipio | PR | 28,397 | 0 | 0 | $4.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Emmet County | MI | 34,125 | 12 | 24 | $4.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Juncos Municipio | PR | 36,829 | 0 | 0 | $4.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Shelby County | IA | 11,778 | 9 | 9 | $4.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Ripley County | IN | 29,095 | 1 | 1 | $4.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Wyoming County | WV | 20,629 | 15 | 16 | $4.2M | 4 | Very High |
| Greenup County | KY | 35,501 | 15 | 26 | $4.2M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Craig County | OK | 14,302 | 11 | 15 | $4.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Woodward County | OK | 20,158 | 11 | 12 | $4.2M | 14 | Very High |
| Sabana Grande Municipio | PR | 22,407 | 0 | 0 | $4.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Mercer County | WV | 58,563 | 13 | 17 | $4.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wicomico County | MD | 104,914 | 7 | 7 | $4.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cattaraugus County | NY | 76,145 | 40 | 46 | $4.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | PA | 157,379 | 30 | 41 | $4.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jo Daviess County | IL | 21,851 | 11 | 26 | $4.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Dimmit County | TX | 8,380 | 3 | 2 | $4.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Valley County | MT | 7,519 | 3 | 1 | $4.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Hoke County | NC | 53,835 | 8 | 19 | $4.1M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Nodaway County | MO | 20,774 | 11 | 11 | $4.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Starke County | IN | 23,365 | 9 | 13 | $4.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cass County | TX | 28,568 | 13 | 16 | $4.1M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grady County | GA | 26,108 | 2 | 9 | $4.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | MD | 155,709 | 17 | 40 | $4.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Stanly County | NC | 64,651 | 9 | 20 | $4.1M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dillon County | SC | 27,862 | 13 | 22 | $4.1M | 17 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | VA | 99,101 | 6 | 7 | $4.1M | 8 | Very Low |
| Conway County | AR | 21,054 | 5 | 26 | $4.1M | 8 | Very High |
| East Feliciana Parish | LA | 19,271 | 9 | 23 | $4.1M | 21 | Very High |
| Crawford County | WI | 16,042 | 4 | 4 | $4.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Lee County | NC | 65,816 | 6 | 9 | $4.1M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Campbell County | TN | 39,761 | 11 | 18 | $4.1M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Richland County | WI | 17,205 | 6 | 6 | $4.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Nowata County | OK | 9,435 | 8 | 11 | $4.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Montrose County | CO | 43,807 | 6 | 16 | $4.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Las Piedras Municipio | PR | 34,951 | 0 | 0 | $4.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Anderson County | KY | 24,353 | 2 | 8 | $4.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Aurora County | SD | 2,642 | 0 | 0 | $4.1M | 0 | Very High |
| Adjuntas Municipio | PR | 17,960 | 0 | 0 | $4.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Northumberland County | PA | 90,560 | 49 | 78 | $4.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Woodford County | KY | 27,279 | 3 | 10 | $4.0M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Union County | GA | 26,304 | 2 | 17 | $4.0M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Jackson County | CO | 1,372 | 1 | 4 | $4.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Power County | ID | 8,133 | 4 | 20 | $4.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Richmond County | NC | 42,344 | 9 | 21 | $4.0M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Green Lake County | WI | 19,263 | 3 | 4 | $4.0M | 3 | Very High |
| Custer County | ID | 4,470 | 4 | 16 | $4.0M | 3 | Very High |
| Monroe County | TN | 47,695 | 20 | 27 | $4.0M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Rutland County | VT | 60,425 | 27 | 32 | $4.0M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Decatur County | TN | 11,579 | 8 | 36 | $4.0M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Beauregard Parish | LA | 36,676 | 11 | 32 | $4.0M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Natchitoches Parish | LA | 36,693 | 12 | 43 | $4.0M | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cherokee County | KS | 19,151 | 7 | 7 | $4.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Andrew County | MO | 18,065 | 8 | 11 | $4.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Highlands County | FL | 105,702 | 10 | 21 | $4.0M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Blaine County | MT | 6,949 | 5 | 7 | $4.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Apache County | AZ | 65,341 | 8 | 15 | $4.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yabucoa Municipio | PR | 29,400 | 0 | 0 | $4.0M | 0 | Very Low |
| Rolette County | ND | 11,924 | 9 | 6 | $4.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Madison County | TX | 13,648 | 12 | 22 | $4.0M | 11 | Very High |
| Tishomingo County | MS | 18,660 | 8 | 10 | $4.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson County | KS | 18,349 | 12 | 29 | $4.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Fountain County | IN | 16,617 | 1 | 1 | $4.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Halifax County | NC | 47,675 | 9 | 12 | $4.0M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Cass County | NE | 27,161 | 12 | 13 | $4.0M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Greene County | TN | 71,628 | 19 | 28 | $4.0M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Cass County | MI | 51,520 | 11 | 17 | $4.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Titus County | TX | 31,363 | 6 | 8 | $4.0M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ionia County | MI | 66,574 | 13 | 15 | $3.9M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| White County | TN | 28,160 | 11 | 46 | $3.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Madison County | AR | 17,329 | 14 | 17 | $3.9M | 9 | Very High |
| Alleghany County | VA | 14,859 | 11 | 11 | $3.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Windsor County | VT | 57,990 | 26 | 33 | $3.9M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ford County | KS | 34,074 | 1 | 7 | $3.9M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Otero County | NM | 68,816 | 4 | 12 | $3.9M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hawkins County | TN | 57,964 | 18 | 29 | $3.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Windham County | VT | 45,923 | 22 | 27 | $3.9M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gratiot County | MI | 41,385 | 4 | 5 | $3.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Grand Forks County | ND | 72,923 | 12 | 21 | $3.9M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Pike County | PA | 60,621 | 45 | 76 | $3.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Macon County | TN | 26,240 | 4 | 11 | $3.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Nassau County | FL | 97,859 | 10 | 99 | $3.9M | 21 | Relatively Low |
| Roanoke city | VA | 98,355 | 0 | 0 | $3.9M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Burke County | NC | 87,795 | 22 | 53 | $3.9M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | NY | 60,522 | 28 | 25 | $3.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Jefferson County | NY | 115,040 | 35 | 54 | $3.9M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Kossuth County | IA | 14,516 | 9 | 9 | $3.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Union County | SC | 26,885 | 9 | 12 | $3.9M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Mower County | MN | 40,343 | 4 | 4 | $3.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Hancock County | ME | 56,460 | 33 | 55 | $3.9M | 21 | Relatively Moderate |
| Preble County | OH | 40,765 | 10 | 11 | $3.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Juab County | UT | 12,586 | 5 | 4 | $3.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Buffalo County | NE | 50,579 | 7 | 9 | $3.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Scott County | IN | 24,526 | 6 | 9 | $3.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Richland County | ND | 16,584 | 17 | 21 | $3.9M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Shelby County | TX | 24,155 | 10 | 28 | $3.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Rice County | KS | 9,350 | 6 | 6 | $3.9M | 10 | Very High |
| Lamb County | TX | 12,828 | 7 | 5 | $3.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Morrison County | MN | 34,249 | 4 | 4 | $3.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Pike County | IL | 14,469 | 13 | 13 | $3.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Darke County | OH | 51,594 | 19 | 19 | $3.8M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Huron County | OH | 58,319 | 9 | 9 | $3.8M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Choctaw County | OK | 14,297 | 17 | 19 | $3.8M | 5 | Very High |
| Houston County | MN | 18,653 | 0 | 0 | $3.8M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Fulton County | KY | 6,409 | 9 | 12 | $3.8M | 11 | Very High |
| St. James Parish | LA | 19,528 | 2 | 4 | $3.8M | 21 | Very High |
| Guayanilla Municipio | PR | 17,141 | 0 | 0 | $3.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Roberts County | SD | 10,221 | 12 | 12 | $3.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | IA | 10,214 | 2 | 2 | $3.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Troup County | GA | 70,330 | 5 | 33 | $3.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Perry County | PA | 46,239 | 24 | 41 | $3.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Butler County | PA | 197,254 | 73 | 98 | $3.8M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Richland County | OH | 125,099 | 15 | 22 | $3.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Strafford County | NH | 132,575 | 10 | 17 | $3.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Clark County | AR | 21,125 | 12 | 13 | $3.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Moniteau County | MO | 15,262 | 9 | 26 | $3.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Marshall County | OK | 15,792 | 11 | 16 | $3.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Cherokee County | AL | 25,443 | 13 | 17 | $3.8M | 8 | Relatively High |
| White County | IN | 24,717 | 2 | 2 | $3.8M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marlboro County | SC | 25,975 | 5 | 18 | $3.8M | 16 | Relatively High |
| Scotland County | NC | 33,590 | 7 | 18 | $3.8M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Tallapoosa County | AL | 40,938 | 15 | 25 | $3.8M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Golden Valley County | ND | 1,653 | 5 | 6 | $3.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Posey County | IN | 25,116 | 2 | 2 | $3.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Gasconade County | MO | 14,746 | 8 | 21 | $3.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Dakota County | NE | 21,354 | 8 | 19 | $3.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Belmont County | OH | 65,473 | 24 | 32 | $3.8M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | FL | 25,529 | 11 | 12 | $3.7M | 17 | Very High |
| Lee County | AR | 8,359 | 2 | 3 | $3.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Leake County | MS | 21,319 | 7 | 7 | $3.7M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Gregory County | SD | 4,016 | 8 | 9 | $3.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Jackson County | OK | 24,678 | 14 | 16 | $3.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Raleigh County | WV | 73,195 | 18 | 31 | $3.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Zapata County | TX | 13,841 | 1 | 3 | $3.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wise County | VA | 35,448 | 16 | 24 | $3.7M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Rhea County | TN | 33,992 | 7 | 42 | $3.7M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Assumption Parish | LA | 20,484 | 7 | 14 | $3.7M | 26 | Very High |
| Neosho County | KS | 15,656 | 6 | 8 | $3.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Hormigueros Municipio | PR | 15,441 | 0 | 0 | $3.7M | 0 | Very Low |
| Harlan County | KY | 25,772 | 20 | 24 | $3.7M | 16 | Relatively High |
| Caldwell County | NC | 80,536 | 17 | 43 | $3.7M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lee County | GA | 33,626 | 1 | 7 | $3.7M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Freeborn County | MN | 30,623 | 4 | 4 | $3.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tyler County | TX | 20,238 | 15 | 21 | $3.7M | 10 | Very High |
| Jackson County | FL | 48,250 | 15 | 24 | $3.7M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Taylor County | KY | 26,397 | 5 | 9 | $3.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Grant County | KY | 25,418 | 5 | 5 | $3.7M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clinton County | IN | 32,944 | 13 | 20 | $3.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Greene County | IA | 8,688 | 9 | 10 | $3.7M | 5 | Very High |
| Hancock County | IL | 17,281 | 12 | 16 | $3.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Redwood County | MN | 15,350 | 6 | 6 | $3.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Scotland County | MO | 4,686 | 2 | 2 | $3.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Winston County | AL | 23,682 | 14 | 29 | $3.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Calaveras County | CA | 46,248 | 14 | 30 | $3.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Wayne County | OH | 116,588 | 17 | 20 | $3.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Jasper County | SC | 32,166 | 5 | 42 | $3.6M | 18 | Very High |
| Clarke County | IA | 9,662 | 4 | 4 | $3.6M | 3 | Very High |
| Calvert County | MD | 94,313 | 5 | 9 | $3.6M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Bear Lake County | ID | 6,650 | 5 | 9 | $3.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Thomas County | GA | 45,777 | 4 | 46 | $3.6M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chester County | SC | 32,182 | 9 | 31 | $3.6M | 15 | Relatively Moderate |
| Livingston County | MO | 14,364 | 7 | 6 | $3.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Shelby County | MO | 5,986 | 7 | 15 | $3.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | VT | 60,017 | 22 | 29 | $3.6M | 12 | Relatively Low |
| Grenada County | MS | 21,217 | 2 | 6 | $3.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Wexford County | MI | 34,077 | 7 | 10 | $3.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| James City County | VA | 81,013 | 1 | 2 | $3.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Barnes County | ND | 10,773 | 14 | 14 | $3.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Mitchell County | GA | 21,058 | 0 | 0 | $3.6M | 0 | Very High |
| Sutter County | CA | 98,857 | 7 | 60 | $3.6M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | NE | 21,106 | 8 | 8 | $3.6M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Miami County | IN | 35,712 | 2 | 4 | $3.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Aransas County | TX | 24,876 | 6 | 11 | $3.6M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Ashtabula County | OH | 97,167 | 25 | 28 | $3.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Jayuya Municipio | PR | 14,566 | 0 | 0 | $3.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Sabine Parish | LA | 21,977 | 5 | 41 | $3.6M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Claiborne County | TN | 32,466 | 13 | 23 | $3.6M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Androscoggin County | ME | 113,423 | 17 | 37 | $3.6M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| George County | MS | 25,170 | 7 | 10 | $3.6M | 15 | Very High |
| Wilkes County | NC | 65,935 | 24 | 35 | $3.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Charlottesville city | VA | 45,437 | 1 | 4 | $3.5M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Ohio County | KY | 23,735 | 7 | 6 | $3.5M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Major County | OK | 7,628 | 12 | 12 | $3.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Rockingham County | VA | 85,600 | 4 | 10 | $3.5M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Spencer County | KY | 20,193 | 2 | 12 | $3.5M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Frederick County | VA | 95,008 | 15 | 16 | $3.5M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Live Oak County | TX | 11,620 | 3 | 3 | $3.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Tripp County | SD | 5,611 | 5 | 5 | $3.5M | 7 | Very High |
| Meade County | SD | 30,546 | 15 | 17 | $3.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Tallahatchie County | MS | 11,764 | 0 | 0 | $3.5M | 0 | Very High |
| Mercer County | KY | 23,028 | 4 | 17 | $3.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Clay County | MS | 18,383 | 4 | 6 | $3.5M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Panola County | TX | 22,726 | 9 | 18 | $3.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Oglala Lakota County | SD | 13,491 | 1 | 1 | $3.5M | 0 | Very High |
| Roanoke County | VA | 97,023 | 4 | 3 | $3.5M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Hillsdale County | MI | 45,654 | 18 | 22 | $3.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Rowan County | KY | 24,578 | 5 | 7 | $3.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Clare County | MI | 31,218 | 3 | 3 | $3.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Edgar County | IL | 16,535 | 8 | 17 | $3.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Barnstable County | MA | 231,668 | 17 | 44 | $3.5M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Columbia County | NY | 61,100 | 23 | 32 | $3.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dade County | GA | 16,165 | 3 | 36 | $3.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Wallowa County | OR | 7,553 | 3 | 12 | $3.5M | 3 | Very High |
| Hickman County | KY | 4,439 | 3 | 3 | $3.5M | 14 | Very High |
| Huntington County | IN | 36,798 | 2 | 8 | $3.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lincoln County | MS | 34,877 | 4 | 6 | $3.5M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Letcher County | KY | 20,808 | 14 | 19 | $3.5M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Richland County | IL | 15,598 | 4 | 6 | $3.4M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Ouachita County | AR | 22,085 | 8 | 16 | $3.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Antrim County | MI | 24,127 | 10 | 14 | $3.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Marshall County | IA | 40,114 | 5 | 6 | $3.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Noble County | IN | 47,495 | 9 | 10 | $3.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lewis County | MO | 9,924 | 4 | 9 | $3.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Fannin County | GA | 25,742 | 0 | 0 | $3.4M | 0 | Very High |
| Wabash County | IN | 30,844 | 10 | 12 | $3.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Russell County | AL | 58,811 | 9 | 27 | $3.4M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Lamar County | AL | 13,693 | 7 | 6 | $3.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Russell County | VA | 25,538 | 11 | 14 | $3.4M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Franklin County | MA | 70,944 | 30 | 44 | $3.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montgomery County | KY | 28,395 | 1 | 7 | $3.4M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Shelby County | IN | 45,265 | 11 | 19 | $3.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Luquillo Municipio | PR | 17,532 | 0 | 0 | $3.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Plymouth County | IA | 25,747 | 10 | 20 | $3.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Adams County | OH | 27,540 | 10 | 9 | $3.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Ziebach County | SD | 2,377 | 0 | 0 | $3.4M | 0 | Very High |
| Meeker County | MN | 23,468 | 1 | 1 | $3.4M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Charlevoix County | MI | 26,108 | 8 | 17 | $3.4M | 3 | Very Low |
| Nobles County | MN | 22,041 | 3 | 3 | $3.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Orange County | IN | 19,767 | 9 | 9 | $3.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Scott County | MS | 27,718 | 4 | 6 | $3.4M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Morehouse Parish | LA | 24,551 | 11 | 39 | $3.4M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Newaygo County | MI | 50,792 | 11 | 17 | $3.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Emmons County | ND | 3,254 | 7 | 7 | $3.4M | 6 | Very High |
| Allen County | KY | 21,293 | 5 | 9 | $3.4M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Harper County | KS | 5,400 | 4 | 4 | $3.4M | 4 | Very High |
| De Soto Parish | LA | 27,026 | 10 | 18 | $3.4M | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fentress County | TN | 19,309 | 4 | 29 | $3.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Hutchinson County | SD | 7,404 | 8 | 9 | $3.4M | 6 | Very High |
| Osage County | MO | 13,402 | 9 | 28 | $3.4M | 6 | Very High |
| Huntingdon County | PA | 43,653 | 32 | 35 | $3.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clarke County | MS | 15,314 | 5 | 7 | $3.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Stone County | AR | 12,568 | 11 | 31 | $3.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Pickens County | AL | 18,721 | 12 | 13 | $3.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Aguas Buenas Municipio | PR | 23,614 | 0 | 0 | $3.3M | 0 | Very Low |
| Iowa County | WI | 23,867 | 10 | 10 | $3.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Calhoun County | IA | 9,803 | 4 | 4 | $3.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Clearfield County | PA | 78,635 | 61 | 75 | $3.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clay County | IN | 26,409 | 10 | 10 | $3.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Bell County | KY | 23,509 | 4 | 5 | $3.3M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Yuma County | CO | 9,979 | 9 | 17 | $3.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | WA | 33,577 | 5 | 24 | $3.3M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Vernon County | MO | 19,687 | 6 | 6 | $3.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Chippewa County | MN | 12,377 | 3 | 3 | $3.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Worcester County | MD | 53,700 | 3 | 11 | $3.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crawford County | IL | 18,511 | 7 | 9 | $3.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | AR | 17,228 | 13 | 26 | $3.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Delta County | CO | 31,598 | 4 | 6 | $3.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Granville County | NC | 60,877 | 12 | 13 | $3.3M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Renville County | MN | 14,558 | 2 | 2 | $3.3M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Talbot County | MD | 37,917 | 6 | 9 | $3.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Perry County | IN | 19,270 | 9 | 14 | $3.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | MO | 8,734 | 4 | 9 | $3.3M | 3 | Very High |
| Henry County | IA | 20,004 | 4 | 4 | $3.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Moody County | SD | 6,397 | 8 | 8 | $3.3M | 6 | Very High |
| Dallas County | MO | 17,551 | 11 | 16 | $3.3M | 7 | Very High |
| Camden County | GA | 56,970 | 6 | 18 | $3.3M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Phillips County | MT | 4,221 | 4 | 7 | $3.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Grand County | UT | 9,754 | 3 | 9 | $3.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | ME | 30,413 | 15 | 27 | $3.2M | 60 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mountrail County | ND | 9,507 | 8 | 6 | $3.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Daviess County | IN | 33,658 | 10 | 12 | $3.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Martin County | MN | 19,780 | 1 | 1 | $3.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Ballard County | KY | 7,654 | 12 | 12 | $3.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Mason County | IL | 12,745 | 10 | 13 | $3.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Logan County | AR | 21,277 | 17 | 31 | $3.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| De Witt County | IL | 15,373 | 5 | 5 | $3.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Penuelas Municipio | PR | 19,853 | 0 | 0 | $3.2M | 0 | Very Low |
| Chouteau County | MT | 5,906 | 11 | 7 | $3.2M | 3 | Very High |
| Van Buren County | AR | 15,998 | 13 | 26 | $3.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Sierra County | NM | 11,500 | 8 | 14 | $3.2M | 2 | Very High |
| Grundy County | TN | 13,819 | 10 | 13 | $3.2M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Centre County | PA | 158,576 | 24 | 31 | $3.2M | 3 | Very Low |
| Clarke County | AL | 22,543 | 14 | 22 | $3.2M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Bourbon County | KY | 20,240 | 9 | 15 | $3.2M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Whitman County | WA | 47,003 | 15 | 19 | $3.2M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Stewart County | TN | 14,027 | 5 | 6 | $3.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Columbia County | AR | 22,349 | 11 | 14 | $3.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Sandusky County | OH | 58,778 | 6 | 9 | $3.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marengo County | AL | 18,851 | 7 | 11 | $3.2M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Bradford County | PA | 59,858 | 31 | 41 | $3.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Smith County | TN | 20,389 | 7 | 27 | $3.2M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Knox County | OH | 63,142 | 8 | 12 | $3.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Appanoose County | IA | 12,184 | 2 | 3 | $3.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Clinton County | NY | 78,493 | 24 | 27 | $3.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hamblen County | TN | 65,669 | 8 | 17 | $3.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sitka City and Borough | AK | 8,368 | 0 | 0 | $3.2M | 0 | Very High |
| Fauquier County | VA | 74,577 | 14 | 17 | $3.2M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Dawson County | NE | 24,202 | 7 | 7 | $3.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Grayson County | KY | 26,707 | 7 | 10 | $3.1M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Houghton County | MI | 37,693 | 22 | 24 | $3.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Owen County | IN | 21,604 | 9 | 11 | $3.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Henry County | VA | 49,980 | 13 | 25 | $3.1M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Monongalia County | WV | 107,163 | 17 | 22 | $3.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Hood River County | OR | 23,905 | 0 | 0 | $3.1M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Isanti County | MN | 42,596 | 1 | 2 | $3.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | PA | 210,042 | 87 | 156 | $3.1M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Palo Alto County | IA | 8,863 | 6 | 6 | $3.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Ozark County | MO | 8,873 | 16 | 17 | $3.1M | 11 | Very High |
| Kent County | RI | 171,456 | 12 | 26 | $3.1M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Deaf Smith County | TX | 18,460 | 5 | 7 | $3.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | IN | 23,020 | 2 | 2 | $3.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | PA | 51,262 | 45 | 68 | $3.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tompkins County | NY | 104,537 | 18 | 24 | $3.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Adams County | IN | 36,227 | 5 | 4 | $3.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Barton County | MO | 11,690 | 6 | 6 | $3.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Pasquotank County | NC | 40,834 | 6 | 7 | $3.1M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Montgomery County | MO | 11,426 | 8 | 10 | $3.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Overton County | TN | 23,065 | 15 | 35 | $3.1M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Fayette County | AL | 16,053 | 14 | 16 | $3.1M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | SD | 27,233 | 9 | 12 | $3.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Wasco County | OR | 26,552 | 1 | 4 | $3.1M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Alexander County | IL | 4,875 | 7 | 7 | $3.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Orocovis Municipio | PR | 21,309 | 0 | 0 | $3.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Ashley County | AR | 18,429 | 11 | 8 | $3.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Northwest Hills | CT | 113,216 | 28 | 64 | $3.1M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Goshen County | WY | 12,605 | 1 | 1 | $3.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | AR | 17,326 | 7 | 16 | $3.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Waldo County | ME | 40,192 | 17 | 21 | $3.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| York County | VA | 71,005 | 1 | 1 | $3.1M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Seward County | KS | 21,486 | 2 | 5 | $3.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Guanica Municipio | PR | 12,855 | 0 | 0 | $3.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Fairfield County | SC | 20,550 | 3 | 20 | $3.1M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gogebic County | MI | 14,319 | 9 | 10 | $3.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Laurens County | GA | 49,798 | 3 | 21 | $3.1M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Richland Parish | LA | 19,822 | 9 | 38 | $3.1M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Arroyo Municipio | PR | 15,341 | 0 | 0 | $3.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Mecosta County | MI | 41,242 | 17 | 44 | $3.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | WA | 11,489 | 8 | 8 | $3.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Pickens County | GA | 34,951 | 8 | 72 | $3.1M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Oceana County | MI | 26,915 | 6 | 7 | $3.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Winston County | MS | 17,536 | 4 | 4 | $3.1M | 7 | Relatively High |
| DeSoto County | FL | 35,386 | 0 | 0 | $3.1M | 0 | Very High |
| Putnam County | NY | 98,107 | 17 | 35 | $3.1M | 7 | Very Low |
| Attala County | MS | 17,526 | 0 | 0 | $3.1M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mercer County | ND | 8,337 | 10 | 8 | $3.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Putnam County | WV | 57,177 | 13 | 25 | $3.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Jackson County | IA | 19,390 | 9 | 9 | $3.0M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Fayette County | PA | 125,997 | 60 | 79 | $3.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| San Miguel County | NM | 26,850 | 11 | 25 | $3.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | TN | 56,864 | 16 | 37 | $3.0M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Greene County | NY | 47,409 | 23 | 31 | $3.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Branch County | MI | 45,300 | 7 | 9 | $3.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Curry County | NM | 47,638 | 3 | 6 | $3.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fulton County | NY | 52,487 | 17 | 21 | $3.0M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Indiana County | PA | 83,042 | 56 | 65 | $3.0M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Allen County | OH | 101,348 | 12 | 14 | $3.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Pawnee County | KS | 6,144 | 5 | 5 | $3.0M | 11 | Very High |
| Rabun County | GA | 17,312 | 2 | 15 | $3.0M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Erie County | OH | 74,581 | 6 | 12 | $3.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Suwannee County | FL | 45,342 | 8 | 15 | $3.0M | 21 | Very High |
| Union Parish | LA | 20,821 | 8 | 11 | $3.0M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Drew County | AR | 17,046 | 6 | 12 | $3.0M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Caldwell County | KY | 12,618 | 3 | 3 | $3.0M | 15 | Very High |
| Holt County | NE | 10,102 | 6 | 6 | $3.0M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Adair County | KY | 19,089 | 4 | 4 | $3.0M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Hughes County | OK | 13,389 | 8 | 8 | $3.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Oswego County | NY | 117,953 | 33 | 38 | $3.0M | 6 | Very Low |
| Grayson County | VA | 15,287 | 10 | 13 | $3.0M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Otero County | CO | 18,321 | 5 | 6 | $3.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Columbia County | PA | 65,362 | 39 | 55 | $3.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Otoe County | NE | 16,241 | 11 | 11 | $3.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | MS | 19,718 | 4 | 20 | $3.0M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Mineral County | CO | 729 | 2 | 0 | $3.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Clay County | IL | 13,052 | 5 | 7 | $3.0M | 2 | Very High |
| DeKalb County | IN | 43,807 | 4 | 7 | $3.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Conejos County | CO | 7,530 | 1 | 1 | $3.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Prairie County | AR | 8,064 | 10 | 15 | $3.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Stevens County | WA | 48,067 | 25 | 146 | $3.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montgomery County | NY | 49,528 | 16 | 13 | $3.0M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Plaquemines Parish | LA | 22,803 | 6 | 127 | $3.0M | 24 | Very High |
| Tazewell County | VA | 39,624 | 13 | 17 | $3.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sibley County | MN | 15,005 | 3 | 4 | $3.0M | 5 | Very High |
| Dawson County | GA | 30,242 | 3 | 20 | $3.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bremer County | IA | 25,204 | 4 | 2 | $2.9M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Henry County | IN | 48,970 | 13 | 20 | $2.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Simpson County | KY | 19,972 | 3 | 8 | $2.9M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Moultrie County | IL | 14,424 | 7 | 6 | $2.9M | 4 | Very High |
| Clinton County | OH | 42,012 | 14 | 11 | $2.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chambers County | AL | 34,192 | 6 | 8 | $2.9M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grant Parish | LA | 22,095 | 10 | 28 | $2.9M | 17 | Relatively Moderate |
| Beaver County | UT | 7,273 | 2 | 4 | $2.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Marion County | MS | 24,193 | 5 | 12 | $2.9M | 14 | Very High |
| Carroll County | IN | 20,535 | 5 | 6 | $2.9M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Otsego County | MI | 25,584 | 4 | 4 | $2.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Piatt County | IL | 16,695 | 8 | 11 | $2.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Coffee County | GA | 43,347 | 6 | 34 | $2.9M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marion County | KY | 19,749 | 5 | 5 | $2.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Fillmore County | MN | 21,414 | 5 | 5 | $2.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Fulton County | AR | 12,302 | 16 | 23 | $2.9M | 8 | Very High |
| Butler County | AL | 18,630 | 14 | 21 | $2.9M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Taylor County | IA | 5,868 | 6 | 6 | $2.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Camp County | TX | 12,798 | 2 | 2 | $2.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Chenango County | NY | 46,321 | 11 | 13 | $2.9M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Wood County | WV | 83,407 | 14 | 23 | $2.9M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dawson County | TX | 12,134 | 2 | 5 | $2.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Hamlin County | SD | 6,373 | 6 | 6 | $2.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Mercer County | OH | 42,484 | 8 | 7 | $2.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Shelby County | OH | 47,929 | 15 | 15 | $2.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Churchill County | NV | 25,805 | 13 | 29 | $2.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Lewis County | TN | 12,992 | 2 | 2 | $2.9M | 10 | Very High |
| Comerio Municipio | PR | 18,711 | 0 | 0 | $2.9M | 0 | Very Low |
| Dolores County | CO | 2,432 | 5 | 9 | $2.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Tunica County | MS | 9,475 | 4 | 5 | $2.9M | 8 | Very High |
| Toombs County | GA | 27,102 | 5 | 8 | $2.9M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kanabec County | MN | 16,390 | 0 | 0 | $2.9M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | AR | 6,589 | 5 | 5 | $2.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Lyman County | SD | 3,724 | 8 | 9 | $2.9M | 18 | Very High |
| Atchison County | KS | 16,208 | 9 | 11 | $2.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Kalkaska County | MI | 18,239 | 5 | 7 | $2.9M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Genesee County | NY | 57,787 | 16 | 18 | $2.9M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bollinger County | MO | 10,559 | 5 | 9 | $2.9M | 11 | Very High |
| La Paz County | AZ | 16,664 | 16 | 97 | $2.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Barry County | MI | 63,409 | 10 | 10 | $2.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Chemung County | NY | 82,147 | 19 | 26 | $2.9M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Hale County | AL | 14,829 | 12 | 15 | $2.9M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pittsylvania County | VA | 59,856 | 20 | 25 | $2.9M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Union County | SD | 17,081 | 8 | 19 | $2.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Morris County | KS | 5,340 | 6 | 10 | $2.9M | 10 | Very High |
| Sac County | IA | 9,689 | 7 | 7 | $2.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Scott County | TN | 22,113 | 9 | 17 | $2.8M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Morgan County | TN | 21,361 | 10 | 21 | $2.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Geauga County | OH | 95,481 | 14 | 12 | $2.8M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Jasper County | IA | 37,954 | 6 | 6 | $2.8M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yuba County | CA | 84,507 | 13 | 68 | $2.8M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Bibb County | AL | 22,130 | 10 | 17 | $2.8M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Allegany County | NY | 47,159 | 25 | 28 | $2.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Rockingham County | NC | 92,131 | 20 | 39 | $2.8M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cedar County | MO | 14,615 | 2 | 3 | $2.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Columbiana County | OH | 100,704 | 24 | 28 | $2.8M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Cameron Parish | LA | 5,015 | 10 | 10 | $2.8M | 22 | Very High |
| Todd County | KY | 12,469 | 8 | 10 | $2.8M | 11 | Very High |
| Perry County | AR | 10,101 | 14 | 25 | $2.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Hampton County | SC | 18,254 | 4 | 27 | $2.8M | 18 | Very High |
| Ford County | IL | 13,406 | 7 | 7 | $2.8M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Levy County | FL | 45,391 | 3 | 13 | $2.8M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Day County | SD | 5,437 | 8 | 8 | $2.8M | 8 | Very High |
| Grant County | OK | 4,131 | 7 | 7 | $2.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Cottonwood County | MN | 11,458 | 2 | 2 | $2.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Spalding County | GA | 68,892 | 2 | 9 | $2.8M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Linn County | MO | 11,852 | 6 | 9 | $2.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Rincon Municipio | PR | 15,378 | 0 | 0 | $2.8M | 0 | Very Low |
| Morris County | TX | 12,076 | 9 | 10 | $2.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Audubon County | IA | 5,599 | 4 | 4 | $2.8M | 4 | Very High |
| Mills County | IA | 14,568 | 6 | 6 | $2.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Comanche County | TX | 13,950 | 9 | 11 | $2.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Guthrie County | IA | 10,688 | 9 | 9 | $2.8M | 5 | Very High |
| Seneca County | OH | 54,770 | 10 | 15 | $2.8M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Knox County | MO | 3,756 | 9 | 8 | $2.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Gallia County | OH | 29,068 | 9 | 7 | $2.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Villalba Municipio | PR | 21,556 | 0 | 0 | $2.7M | 0 | Very Low |
| Izard County | AR | 14,009 | 12 | 18 | $2.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Hockley County | TX | 21,363 | 5 | 4 | $2.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| LaGrange County | IN | 40,805 | 3 | 3 | $2.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Broadwater County | MT | 7,668 | 7 | 14 | $2.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Hardin County | IA | 16,639 | 7 | 8 | $2.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Maries County | MO | 8,450 | 8 | 13 | $2.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Kiowa County | OK | 8,383 | 13 | 12 | $2.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Cherokee County | NC | 29,562 | 15 | 24 | $2.7M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Winneshiek County | IA | 19,873 | 4 | 4 | $2.7M | 8 | Very High |
| McDowell County | NC | 44,817 | 10 | 12 | $2.7M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wilson County | KS | 8,505 | 4 | 5 | $2.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Williams County | OH | 36,719 | 12 | 11 | $2.7M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mille Lacs County | MN | 27,125 | 0 | 0 | $2.7M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Trigg County | KY | 14,315 | 9 | 10 | $2.7M | 13 | Very High |
| Fayette County | IA | 19,288 | 9 | 9 | $2.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Murray County | OK | 13,753 | 9 | 12 | $2.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Greene County | IL | 11,683 | 7 | 13 | $2.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | AL | 15,143 | 19 | 23 | $2.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Dickinson County | IA | 17,990 | 2 | 2 | $2.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Decatur County | IN | 26,422 | 7 | 10 | $2.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Lower Connecticut River Valley | CT | 175,822 | 20 | 58 | $2.7M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Granite County | MT | 3,462 | 4 | 4 | $2.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Fulton County | IN | 20,312 | 3 | 3 | $2.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Santa Isabel Municipio | PR | 19,903 | 0 | 0 | $2.7M | 0 | Very Low |
| Beaver County | PA | 166,324 | 47 | 66 | $2.7M | 2 | Very Low |
| Converse County | WY | 13,762 | 0 | 0 | $2.7M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Allamakee County | IA | 14,092 | 3 | 3 | $2.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Jackson County | TX | 15,152 | 6 | 8 | $2.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Grant County | NM | 27,775 | 10 | 24 | $2.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | GA | 30,949 | 2 | 3 | $2.7M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Jefferson County | MT | 12,774 | 13 | 21 | $2.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Hempstead County | AR | 19,508 | 11 | 15 | $2.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Russell County | KY | 18,221 | 2 | 2 | $2.7M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Macon County | MO | 15,163 | 12 | 18 | $2.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Simpson County | MS | 25,691 | 7 | 8 | $2.7M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Claiborne Parish | LA | 13,833 | 8 | 24 | $2.7M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Buena Vista County | IA | 20,753 | 3 | 3 | $2.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Ontario County | NY | 112,625 | 31 | 39 | $2.7M | 4 | Very Low |
| Eastland County | TX | 18,011 | 10 | 11 | $2.7M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Sullivan County | IN | 20,780 | 5 | 6 | $2.7M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Klickitat County | WA | 23,411 | 16 | 29 | $2.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Woodruff County | AR | 6,026 | 3 | 4 | $2.7M | 9 | Very High |
| Cheyenne County | NE | 9,533 | 2 | 2 | $2.7M | 5 | Very High |
| Lac qui Parle County | MN | 6,682 | 4 | 4 | $2.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Muskingum County | OH | 86,411 | 15 | 18 | $2.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vance County | NC | 42,322 | 7 | 8 | $2.7M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ottawa County | OH | 39,994 | 11 | 13 | $2.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Somervell County | TX | 9,691 | 3 | 5 | $2.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Butte County | SD | 10,676 | 7 | 9 | $2.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Hughes County | SD | 17,664 | 2 | 2 | $2.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Teller County | CO | 24,825 | 12 | 32 | $2.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Breckinridge County | KY | 20,881 | 10 | 11 | $2.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Swift County | MN | 9,748 | 3 | 3 | $2.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Athens County | OH | 61,737 | 11 | 16 | $2.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Coffey County | KS | 8,308 | 1 | 13 | $2.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Madison County | NY | 67,328 | 25 | 26 | $2.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yancey County | NC | 18,797 | 7 | 12 | $2.6M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Douglas County | MO | 11,965 | 8 | 12 | $2.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Elbert County | CO | 27,874 | 8 | 14 | $2.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Love County | OK | 10,261 | 15 | 20 | $2.6M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Turner County | SD | 8,882 | 9 | 11 | $2.6M | 7 | Very High |
| Ciales Municipio | PR | 16,805 | 0 | 0 | $2.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Kewaunee County | WI | 20,664 | 6 | 10 | $2.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Worth County | MO | 1,934 | 3 | 9 | $2.6M | 3 | Very High |
| Clinton County | PA | 37,798 | 22 | 39 | $2.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wahkiakum County | WA | 4,658 | 1 | 2 | $2.6M | 12 | Very High |
| Buffalo County | SD | 1,808 | 5 | 5 | $2.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Bledsoe County | TN | 15,032 | 15 | 37 | $2.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Butler County | IA | 14,268 | 6 | 4 | $2.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Ralls County | MO | 10,428 | 8 | 13 | $2.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Lake County | CO | 7,380 | 1 | 1 | $2.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Howard County | MO | 10,147 | 3 | 5 | $2.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | IA | 33,642 | 7 | 6 | $2.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Madison County | NC | 21,867 | 18 | 24 | $2.6M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Watonwan County | MN | 11,205 | 0 | 0 | $2.6M | 0 | Very High |
| Herkimer County | NY | 59,757 | 23 | 26 | $2.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hoonah-Angoon Census Area | AK | 2,311 | 1 | 5 | $2.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Van Buren County | IA | 7,241 | 4 | 5 | $2.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Saguache County | CO | 6,580 | 11 | 29 | $2.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Clay County | SD | 15,219 | 9 | 12 | $2.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Boone County | IA | 26,668 | 6 | 10 | $2.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Susquehanna County | PA | 38,219 | 30 | 39 | $2.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Stone County | MS | 18,894 | 1 | 1 | $2.6M | 13 | Very High |
| Choctaw County | AL | 12,380 | 11 | 12 | $2.6M | 9 | Very High |
| Ringgold County | IA | 4,645 | 3 | 2 | $2.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Houston County | TN | 8,353 | 4 | 6 | $2.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Fayette County | IN | 23,334 | 3 | 9 | $2.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lincoln County | KY | 24,504 | 4 | 2 | $2.6M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fallon County | MT | 2,760 | 2 | 1 | $2.6M | 3 | Very High |
| Rio Arriba County | NM | 40,070 | 14 | 32 | $2.6M | 3 | Very High |
| Brooks County | GA | 16,293 | 1 | 15 | $2.6M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Jefferson County | IA | 15,705 | 4 | 5 | $2.6M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | IL | 15,031 | 4 | 10 | $2.6M | 2 | Very High |
| Fayette County | WV | 39,519 | 16 | 21 | $2.5M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Crawford County | OH | 41,711 | 13 | 14 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Queen Anne's County | MD | 51,825 | 10 | 11 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Grundy County | MO | 9,787 | 6 | 8 | $2.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Stevens County | MN | 9,739 | 2 | 2 | $2.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Ramsey County | ND | 11,556 | 9 | 8 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Falls County | TX | 17,291 | 7 | 11 | $2.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lincoln County | NM | 20,224 | 6 | 11 | $2.5M | 12 | Very High |
| Yalobusha County | MS | 12,419 | 4 | 4 | $2.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Gladwin County | MI | 25,693 | 7 | 8 | $2.5M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clark County | MO | 6,675 | 7 | 7 | $2.5M | 5 | Very High |
| Vermillion County | IN | 15,421 | 5 | 7 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Wayne County | NE | 9,844 | 7 | 7 | $2.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Mercer County | IL | 15,495 | 8 | 12 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lyon County | KY | 8,900 | 2 | 2 | $2.5M | 12 | Very High |
| Spencer County | IN | 19,955 | 12 | 29 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Tuscarawas County | OH | 92,385 | 24 | 21 | $2.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Union County | KY | 13,260 | 6 | 6 | $2.5M | 15 | Very High |
| Rains County | TX | 12,775 | 6 | 14 | $2.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Cayuga County | NY | 75,102 | 23 | 27 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Oconee County | GA | 43,551 | 2 | 22 | $2.5M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Minidoka County | ID | 22,208 | 4 | 7 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Red River County | TX | 11,611 | 16 | 17 | $2.5M | 9 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | WV | 59,260 | 11 | 17 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Tattnall County | GA | 24,208 | 7 | 42 | $2.5M | 15 | Very High |
| Madison County | GA | 31,528 | 13 | 31 | $2.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Spink County | SD | 6,219 | 11 | 11 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Parke County | IN | 16,406 | 7 | 7 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Swain County | NC | 14,013 | 6 | 13 | $2.5M | 12 | Very High |
| Hardin County | OH | 30,475 | 9 | 9 | $2.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Perry County | TN | 8,697 | 7 | 7 | $2.5M | 11 | Very High |
| Poweshiek County | IA | 18,545 | 4 | 4 | $2.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Warren County | IL | 16,447 | 4 | 10 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sherman County | KS | 5,858 | 3 | 4 | $2.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Harrison County | KY | 19,140 | 4 | 12 | $2.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Holmes County | FL | 19,513 | 9 | 9 | $2.5M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Clayton County | IA | 17,013 | 13 | 17 | $2.5M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Jackson County | KS | 13,341 | 8 | 9 | $2.5M | 2 | Very High |
| O'Brien County | IA | 14,126 | 6 | 6 | $2.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cassia County | ID | 25,483 | 5 | 6 | $2.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Bienville Parish | LA | 12,638 | 10 | 34 | $2.5M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Fulton County | OH | 42,240 | 9 | 11 | $2.5M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Polk County | NC | 19,891 | 10 | 19 | $2.4M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Davis County | IA | 9,157 | 3 | 3 | $2.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Calhoun County | FL | 13,492 | 5 | 5 | $2.4M | 20 | Very High |
| Barbour County | AL | 24,643 | 15 | 22 | $2.4M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cocke County | TN | 36,813 | 14 | 23 | $2.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Saunders County | NE | 23,048 | 15 | 17 | $2.4M | 11 | Very High |
| Bourbon County | KS | 14,394 | 5 | 12 | $2.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Le Sueur County | MN | 29,113 | 1 | 1 | $2.4M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sweetwater County | WY | 41,542 | 2 | 5 | $2.4M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| DeKalb County | TN | 20,959 | 8 | 41 | $2.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Caroline County | MD | 33,669 | 12 | 20 | $2.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gentry County | MO | 6,245 | 6 | 15 | $2.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Grant County | AR | 18,242 | 9 | 10 | $2.4M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Danville city | VA | 42,214 | 5 | 7 | $2.4M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grant County | ND | 2,269 | 9 | 8 | $2.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Hamilton County | IA | 14,886 | 6 | 6 | $2.4M | 6 | Very High |
| Carroll County | MO | 8,411 | 3 | 6 | $2.4M | 5 | Very High |
| La Salle County | TX | 6,839 | 1 | 1 | $2.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Mason County | KY | 16,956 | 10 | 8 | $2.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Burke County | GA | 24,470 | 5 | 29 | $2.4M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Roosevelt County | NM | 18,928 | 6 | 10 | $2.4M | 2 | Very High |
| Ketchikan Gateway Borough | AK | 13,768 | 4 | 14 | $2.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Teton County | MT | 6,353 | 8 | 9 | $2.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Crisp County | GA | 19,790 | 2 | 8 | $2.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Kit Carson County | CO | 7,023 | 9 | 15 | $2.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Menard County | IL | 12,095 | 5 | 6 | $2.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Whitley County | IN | 34,618 | 12 | 15 | $2.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cannon County | TN | 14,818 | 8 | 21 | $2.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Ware County | GA | 35,976 | 3 | 26 | $2.4M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ochiltree County | TX | 9,786 | 3 | 5 | $2.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Dickey County | ND | 4,935 | 7 | 6 | $2.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Anson County | NC | 22,289 | 5 | 4 | $2.4M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lewis County | KY | 12,965 | 11 | 14 | $2.4M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Iosco County | MI | 25,347 | 7 | 7 | $2.4M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Bates County | MO | 16,186 | 9 | 10 | $2.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Bradley County | AR | 10,208 | 8 | 8 | $2.4M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Franklin County | TX | 10,632 | 2 | 2 | $2.4M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Decatur County | IA | 7,759 | 6 | 6 | $2.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Hart County | KY | 19,603 | 7 | 7 | $2.4M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Koochiching County | MN | 11,833 | 4 | 4 | $2.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Allen County | KS | 12,483 | 4 | 7 | $2.4M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bamberg County | SC | 13,042 | 9 | 195 | $2.4M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Switzerland County | IN | 9,909 | 6 | 8 | $2.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Livingston County | KY | 8,903 | 7 | 17 | $2.4M | 13 | Very High |
| Madison Parish | LA | 9,513 | 3 | 6 | $2.4M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Franklin Parish | LA | 19,408 | 5 | 13 | $2.4M | 19 | Relatively High |
| LaMoure County | ND | 4,118 | 8 | 6 | $2.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Defiance County | OH | 38,343 | 10 | 8 | $2.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bracken County | KY | 8,444 | 3 | 3 | $2.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | VA | 53,926 | 10 | 16 | $2.4M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Colfax County | NE | 10,641 | 5 | 5 | $2.4M | 6 | Very High |
| Douglas County | WA | 44,366 | 4 | 5 | $2.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Culpeper County | VA | 54,397 | 10 | 12 | $2.4M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Taylor County | FL | 21,503 | 3 | 8 | $2.4M | 23 | Very High |
| Owen County | KY | 11,330 | 5 | 5 | $2.4M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Potter County | SD | 2,388 | 0 | 0 | $2.3M | 0 | Very High |
| Wabash County | IL | 11,119 | 9 | 10 | $2.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Pope County | MN | 11,418 | 1 | 1 | $2.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Ogemaw County | MI | 20,885 | 7 | 8 | $2.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Alleghany County | NC | 11,174 | 8 | 11 | $2.3M | 12 | Very High |
| Carroll County | NH | 51,804 | 10 | 27 | $2.3M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pike County | OH | 27,044 | 12 | 13 | $2.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Sumter County | AL | 11,878 | 9 | 10 | $2.3M | 7 | Very High |
| Logan County | OH | 46,089 | 5 | 4 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jennings County | IN | 27,562 | 7 | 8 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Carroll County | MS | 9,686 | 1 | 1 | $2.3M | 12 | Relatively High |
| DeKalb County | MO | 10,876 | 7 | 9 | $2.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Crawford County | PA | 82,716 | 36 | 57 | $2.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Latimer County | OK | 9,518 | 9 | 10 | $2.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Floyd County | KY | 35,224 | 11 | 16 | $2.3M | 15 | Very High |
| York County | NE | 14,286 | 8 | 8 | $2.3M | 6 | Very High |
| Jackson County | MN | 9,933 | 1 | 1 | $2.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Buffalo County | WI | 13,393 | 5 | 5 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Seward County | NE | 17,641 | 9 | 10 | $2.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Pike County | AL | 32,987 | 12 | 12 | $2.3M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | IA | 22,561 | 4 | 5 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Barnwell County | SC | 20,521 | 7 | 10 | $2.3M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Steuben County | IN | 34,726 | 7 | 6 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Gulf County | FL | 15,131 | 7 | 6 | $2.3M | 19 | Very High |
| Towns County | GA | 12,913 | 2 | 19 | $2.3M | 8 | Very High |
| Baldwin County | GA | 43,642 | 1 | 7 | $2.3M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Todd County | SD | 9,244 | 1 | 0 | $2.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Calhoun County | MS | 12,922 | 3 | 4 | $2.3M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Marion County | WV | 55,909 | 15 | 27 | $2.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Union County | OH | 67,324 | 9 | 14 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Knox County | NE | 8,363 | 12 | 15 | $2.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Worth County | GA | 20,451 | 3 | 30 | $2.3M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Pipestone County | MN | 9,284 | 1 | 1 | $2.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Benzie County | MI | 18,310 | 5 | 6 | $2.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Delaware County | IA | 17,558 | 4 | 4 | $2.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Greene County | AL | 7,424 | 9 | 8 | $2.3M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Roscommon County | MI | 23,737 | 8 | 19 | $2.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lucas County | IA | 8,716 | 6 | 5 | $2.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Wilkinson County | MS | 8,162 | 5 | 7 | $2.3M | 11 | Very High |
| Carbon County | MT | 11,116 | 8 | 17 | $2.3M | 7 | Very High |
| Mercer County | PA | 109,257 | 33 | 40 | $2.3M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Accomack County | VA | 33,335 | 14 | 14 | $2.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Haskell County | OK | 11,683 | 13 | 15 | $2.3M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | AR | 12,950 | 8 | 11 | $2.3M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Allegany County | MD | 67,452 | 25 | 31 | $2.3M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Stafford County | KS | 3,978 | 3 | 2 | $2.3M | 11 | Very High |
| Auglaize County | OH | 46,125 | 14 | 15 | $2.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ellsworth County | KS | 6,360 | 8 | 11 | $2.3M | 7 | Very High |
| McDuffie County | GA | 21,718 | 0 | 0 | $2.2M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pushmataha County | OK | 10,790 | 11 | 12 | $2.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Saline County | NE | 14,650 | 8 | 8 | $2.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Newton County | IN | 13,922 | 5 | 5 | $2.2M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hart County | GA | 26,939 | 4 | 12 | $2.2M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clark County | IL | 15,266 | 5 | 7 | $2.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Little River County | AR | 11,821 | 19 | 21 | $2.2M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Cibola County | NM | 26,845 | 10 | 28 | $2.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Sullivan County | NH | 43,715 | 6 | 8 | $2.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bertie County | NC | 17,170 | 14 | 13 | $2.2M | 13 | Very High |
| Lincoln County | WV | 19,902 | 11 | 16 | $2.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Pickaway County | OH | 60,131 | 7 | 7 | $2.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jones County | IA | 20,896 | 2 | 2 | $2.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Lee County | SC | 16,166 | 2 | 47 | $2.2M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Casey County | KY | 15,914 | 8 | 8 | $2.2M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Davie County | NC | 44,122 | 12 | 14 | $2.2M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Douglas County | SD | 2,828 | 6 | 7 | $2.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Gallatin County | KY | 8,769 | 5 | 4 | $2.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Elbert County | GA | 19,849 | 2 | 9 | $2.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Waseca County | MN | 18,885 | 0 | 0 | $2.2M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Scott County | AR | 9,816 | 14 | 14 | $2.2M | 7 | Very High |
| Meigs County | OH | 21,896 | 13 | 13 | $2.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Dodge County | MN | 21,045 | 0 | 0 | $2.2M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| McCreary County | KY | 16,867 | 3 | 7 | $2.2M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wabasha County | MN | 21,565 | 1 | 1 | $2.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Hendry County | FL | 42,382 | 5 | 6 | $2.2M | 14 | Very High |
| Lynchburg city | VA | 79,497 | 5 | 21 | $2.2M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Warren County | VA | 41,531 | 11 | 13 | $2.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Saluda County | SC | 19,131 | 12 | 42 | $2.2M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Adams County | ID | 4,744 | 11 | 29 | $2.2M | 4 | Very High |
| Bottineau County | ND | 6,378 | 14 | 12 | $2.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Mahaska County | IA | 22,021 | 2 | 2 | $2.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Webster County | KY | 12,842 | 7 | 7 | $2.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Garrard County | KY | 17,568 | 4 | 9 | $2.2M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Okfuskee County | OK | 11,278 | 11 | 13 | $2.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Summers County | WV | 11,729 | 6 | 7 | $2.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | KY | 12,140 | 3 | 3 | $2.2M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Mifflin County | PA | 46,041 | 35 | 50 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Rio Grande County | CO | 11,321 | 6 | 6 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Park County | CO | 17,907 | 8 | 49 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bon Homme County | SD | 7,044 | 9 | 8 | $2.1M | 21 | Very High |
| Highland County | OH | 43,517 | 7 | 10 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Knott County | KY | 13,830 | 5 | 3 | $2.1M | 14 | Very High |
| Maricao Municipio | PR | 4,988 | 0 | 0 | $2.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Lowndes County | AL | 9,833 | 11 | 12 | $2.1M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Cuming County | NE | 8,975 | 14 | 14 | $2.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Jasper County | MS | 16,059 | 5 | 5 | $2.1M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carroll County | IL | 15,576 | 12 | 14 | $2.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Camas County | ID | 1,124 | 0 | 0 | $2.1M | 0 | Very High |
| Nolan County | TX | 14,454 | 4 | 4 | $2.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Jones County | TX | 20,304 | 8 | 26 | $2.1M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Putnam County | OH | 34,314 | 5 | 8 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wells County | IN | 28,420 | 5 | 5 | $2.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dorchester County | MD | 32,754 | 12 | 14 | $2.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Polk County | AR | 19,361 | 16 | 17 | $2.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Robertson County | TX | 17,167 | 6 | 7 | $2.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Latah County | ID | 41,049 | 9 | 8 | $2.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bedford County | VA | 80,894 | 5 | 23 | $2.1M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Ottawa County | KS | 5,819 | 11 | 19 | $2.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Lyon County | IA | 12,162 | 5 | 6 | $2.1M | 5 | Very High |
| Mitchell County | NC | 14,992 | 7 | 9 | $2.1M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Concordia Parish | LA | 18,174 | 9 | 16 | $2.1M | 20 | Relatively Moderate |
| Daviess County | MO | 8,477 | 8 | 10 | $2.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Henry County | AL | 17,647 | 13 | 34 | $2.1M | 10 | Relatively High |
| St. Helena Parish | LA | 10,858 | 9 | 36 | $2.1M | 23 | Very High |
| Monroe County | AL | 19,388 | 12 | 15 | $2.1M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Faribault County | MN | 13,914 | 1 | 1 | $2.1M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Emanuel County | GA | 23,026 | 5 | 18 | $2.1M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Stephens County | GA | 27,012 | 3 | 3 | $2.1M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Marshall County | IL | 11,647 | 12 | 21 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Menominee County | WI | 4,252 | 2 | 2 | $2.1M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Martin County | NC | 21,644 | 5 | 4 | $2.1M | 11 | Very High |
| Colusa County | CA | 21,984 | 6 | 14 | $2.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Bradford County | FL | 27,885 | 6 | 28 | $2.1M | 20 | Relatively High |
| Walthall County | MS | 13,839 | 3 | 5 | $2.1M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Yoakum County | TX | 7,571 | 2 | 3 | $2.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | FL | 15,091 | 4 | 4 | $2.1M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Champaign County | OH | 38,804 | 9 | 9 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Washington County | RI | 130,344 | 16 | 37 | $2.1M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Cedar County | IA | 18,349 | 4 | 4 | $2.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Harrison County | MO | 8,190 | 6 | 6 | $2.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Las Marias Municipio | PR | 8,744 | 0 | 0 | $2.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Floyd County | IA | 15,328 | 4 | 5 | $2.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Deuel County | SD | 4,328 | 8 | 8 | $2.1M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Warren County | PA | 37,920 | 24 | 44 | $2.1M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Van Wert County | OH | 28,826 | 4 | 4 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Jefferson County | OH | 64,518 | 29 | 35 | $2.0M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Appling County | GA | 18,493 | 5 | 11 | $2.0M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Big Stone County | MN | 5,127 | 6 | 6 | $2.0M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ashland County | OH | 52,256 | 13 | 12 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crittenden County | KY | 8,979 | 6 | 6 | $2.0M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Stephens County | TX | 9,351 | 3 | 2 | $2.0M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clay County | IA | 16,461 | 2 | 2 | $2.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Bedford County | PA | 47,513 | 25 | 31 | $2.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Livingston County | NY | 61,498 | 22 | 25 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Marion County | TX | 9,737 | 7 | 12 | $2.0M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Boundary County | ID | 13,172 | 7 | 16 | $2.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Russell County | KS | 6,679 | 6 | 8 | $2.0M | 10 | Very High |
| Schuyler County | IL | 6,787 | 3 | 3 | $2.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Prowers County | CO | 11,910 | 3 | 6 | $2.0M | 3 | Very High |
| Person County | NC | 39,542 | 8 | 22 | $2.0M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Rockcastle County | KY | 16,163 | 5 | 5 | $2.0M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Jackson Parish | LA | 14,884 | 6 | 13 | $2.0M | 18 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sheridan County | MT | 3,669 | 4 | 5 | $2.0M | 3 | Very High |
| Madison County | IA | 16,926 | 5 | 10 | $2.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Harrison County | IA | 14,632 | 9 | 10 | $2.0M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Cloud County | KS | 8,898 | 5 | 8 | $2.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Adams County | IA | 3,622 | 2 | 2 | $2.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Iron County | WI | 6,210 | 7 | 7 | $2.0M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Henry County | KY | 15,856 | 6 | 8 | $2.0M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | OH | 58,978 | 18 | 20 | $2.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Caribou County | ID | 7,162 | 2 | 4 | $2.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Baraga County | MI | 8,191 | 8 | 9 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Cook County | MN | 5,635 | 2 | 11 | $2.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Winn Parish | LA | 13,467 | 2 | 15 | $2.0M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Big Horn County | WY | 11,828 | 0 | 0 | $2.0M | 0 | Very High |
| Bath County | KY | 12,851 | 6 | 12 | $2.0M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Snyder County | PA | 39,668 | 20 | 30 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Kemper County | MS | 8,729 | 2 | 3 | $2.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Madison County | FL | 18,089 | 4 | 4 | $2.0M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Kingsbury County | SD | 5,244 | 7 | 7 | $2.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Avery County | NC | 17,680 | 11 | 17 | $2.0M | 10 | Very High |
| Luna County | NM | 25,611 | 3 | 5 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Manistee County | MI | 25,350 | 12 | 18 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Kimble County | TX | 4,389 | 1 | 1 | $2.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Sevier County | AR | 15,712 | 7 | 6 | $2.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Wayne County | NY | 90,929 | 26 | 27 | $2.0M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Leslie County | KY | 10,079 | 8 | 11 | $2.0M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Refugio County | TX | 6,707 | 7 | 6 | $2.0M | 8 | Very High |
| Covington County | MS | 18,148 | 9 | 10 | $2.0M | 16 | Very High |
| Cheboygan County | MI | 25,865 | 8 | 14 | $2.0M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Louisa County | VA | 39,980 | 3 | 3 | $2.0M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Atoka County | OK | 14,379 | 14 | 17 | $2.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Pulaski County | IN | 12,441 | 1 | 1 | $2.0M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| McKean County | PA | 39,904 | 25 | 39 | $2.0M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Patillas Municipio | PR | 15,563 | 0 | 0 | $2.0M | 0 | Very Low |
| Alpine County | CA | 1,616 | 6 | 21 | $1.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Clearwater County | ID | 9,012 | 13 | 21 | $1.9M | 4 | Very High |
| Shenandoah County | VA | 44,925 | 2 | 5 | $1.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Red Willow County | NE | 10,557 | 2 | 2 | $1.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Daggett County | UT | 783 | 0 | 0 | $1.9M | 0 | Very High |
| Northeastern Connecticut | CT | 96,312 | 29 | 35 | $1.9M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Union County | IN | 6,985 | 1 | 1 | $1.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Hubbard County | MN | 21,831 | 0 | 0 | $1.9M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | VT | 50,638 | 15 | 15 | $1.9M | 10 | Relatively Low |
| Geneva County | AL | 26,887 | 10 | 11 | $1.9M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Brown County | IL | 6,322 | 6 | 7 | $1.9M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Botetourt County | VA | 34,004 | 6 | 6 | $1.9M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Johnston County | OK | 10,278 | 11 | 11 | $1.9M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Carlisle County | KY | 4,762 | 5 | 6 | $1.9M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Estill County | KY | 14,035 | 5 | 5 | $1.9M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Rosebud County | MT | 8,165 | 7 | 9 | $1.9M | 6 | Very High |
| Pondera County | MT | 6,035 | 6 | 6 | $1.9M | 7 | Very High |
| Blaine County | OK | 8,570 | 10 | 10 | $1.9M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Okeechobee County | FL | 40,816 | 3 | 10 | $1.9M | 15 | Very High |
| Ida County | IA | 6,911 | 3 | 2 | $1.9M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Desha County | AR | 10,786 | 12 | 23 | $1.9M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Jerauld County | SD | 1,772 | 3 | 3 | $1.9M | 3 | Very High |
| Humboldt County | IA | 9,591 | 8 | 8 | $1.9M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Cortland County | NY | 46,246 | 11 | 14 | $1.9M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brown County | KS | 9,343 | 8 | 8 | $1.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Madison County | OH | 44,423 | 8 | 11 | $1.9M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Currituck County | NC | 30,601 | 4 | 15 | $1.9M | 12 | Relatively Low |
| Iowa County | IA | 16,507 | 5 | 6 | $1.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Becker County | MN | 35,343 | 3 | 3 | $1.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gloucester County | VA | 39,526 | 2 | 4 | $1.9M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Parmer County | TX | 9,731 | 6 | 6 | $1.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Jackson County | WV | 27,705 | 8 | 13 | $1.9M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Burleson County | TX | 18,857 | 7 | 9 | $1.9M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Knox County | ME | 41,003 | 15 | 17 | $1.9M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Addison County | VT | 37,664 | 21 | 23 | $1.9M | 11 | Relatively Low |
| Amite County | MS | 12,565 | 0 | 0 | $1.9M | 0 | Very High |
| Lampasas County | TX | 22,715 | 5 | 9 | $1.9M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Newton County | AR | 7,112 | 6 | 12 | $1.9M | 8 | Very High |
| Sumter County | GA | 29,061 | 3 | 9 | $1.9M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Gallatin County | IL | 4,819 | 5 | 5 | $1.9M | 2 | Very High |
| Nemaha County | KS | 10,160 | 10 | 25 | $1.9M | 4 | Very High |
| Chariton County | MO | 7,390 | 7 | 8 | $1.9M | 5 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | PA | 43,864 | 24 | 35 | $1.9M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Choctaw County | MS | 8,118 | 5 | 5 | $1.9M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Toole County | MT | 5,061 | 3 | 2 | $1.9M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Isle of Wight County | VA | 39,974 | 5 | 5 | $1.9M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ransom County | ND | 5,643 | 7 | 5 | $1.9M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Young County | TX | 18,029 | 4 | 3 | $1.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Lee County | VA | 21,900 | 11 | 14 | $1.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Polk County | TN | 17,898 | 2 | 14 | $1.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Northampton County | VA | 12,059 | 5 | 5 | $1.8M | 5 | Very High |
| Butts County | GA | 26,496 | 5 | 32 | $1.8M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Edgefield County | SC | 27,476 | 9 | 17 | $1.8M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Prince George County | VA | 43,146 | 6 | 27 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Somerset County | PA | 72,799 | 32 | 33 | $1.8M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Benton County | IA | 25,724 | 1 | 1 | $1.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | IA | 7,513 | 4 | 2 | $1.8M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Scurry County | TX | 16,488 | 2 | 3 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Irwin County | GA | 9,285 | 4 | 10 | $1.8M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Benson County | ND | 5,808 | 10 | 9 | $1.8M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Fleming County | KY | 15,323 | 9 | 11 | $1.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Monroe County | KY | 11,269 | 5 | 4 | $1.8M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Banks County | GA | 19,264 | 6 | 44 | $1.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Buchanan County | IA | 20,694 | 4 | 3 | $1.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Musselshell County | MT | 5,152 | 3 | 3 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Cleburne County | AL | 15,426 | 10 | 10 | $1.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Thurston County | NE | 6,627 | 10 | 11 | $1.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Manassas city | VA | 42,976 | 2 | 6 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Alamosa County | CO | 16,581 | 5 | 7 | $1.8M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Clay County | AL | 14,192 | 9 | 15 | $1.8M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Trousdale County | TN | 11,957 | 3 | 10 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Boone County | NE | 5,356 | 6 | 6 | $1.8M | 7 | Very High |
| Monona County | IA | 8,557 | 8 | 9 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Benton County | MS | 7,589 | 2 | 2 | $1.8M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Haralson County | GA | 31,285 | 2 | 2 | $1.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Platte County | WY | 8,612 | 0 | 0 | $1.8M | 0 | Very High |
| Emery County | UT | 10,046 | 6 | 6 | $1.8M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clarion County | PA | 37,179 | 18 | 27 | $1.8M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Pierce County | GA | 20,202 | 4 | 22 | $1.8M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Box Butte County | NE | 10,714 | 3 | 4 | $1.8M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Marshall County | KS | 9,993 | 10 | 16 | $1.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | GA | 24,234 | 8 | 44 | $1.8M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Noxubee County | MS | 10,025 | 2 | 2 | $1.8M | 9 | Very High |
| Louisa County | IA | 10,678 | 4 | 4 | $1.8M | 3 | Very High |
| Covington city | VA | 5,680 | 0 | 0 | $1.8M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Greene County | MS | 13,615 | 3 | 2 | $1.8M | 14 | Very High |
| McHenry County | ND | 5,207 | 12 | 10 | $1.8M | 5 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | NC | 26,007 | 10 | 11 | $1.8M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chickasaw County | IA | 11,807 | 3 | 3 | $1.8M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Powell County | KY | 13,038 | 7 | 14 | $1.8M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Haines Borough | AK | 2,086 | 1 | 5 | $1.8M | 3 | Very High |
| Campbell County | VA | 55,312 | 11 | 29 | $1.7M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Phelps County | NE | 9,009 | 4 | 5 | $1.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Butler County | NE | 8,424 | 10 | 13 | $1.7M | 6 | Very High |
| Yadkin County | NC | 37,574 | 13 | 21 | $1.7M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pike County | IN | 12,154 | 6 | 5 | $1.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Randolph County | AL | 22,510 | 14 | 18 | $1.7M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wyandot County | OH | 21,598 | 10 | 10 | $1.7M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clay County | TX | 10,495 | 14 | 15 | $1.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Brewster County | TX | 9,503 | 6 | 5 | $1.7M | 4 | Very High |
| Fremont County | IA | 6,514 | 3 | 3 | $1.7M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Ben Hill County | GA | 17,089 | 3 | 15 | $1.7M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lassen County | CA | 30,356 | 10 | 11 | $1.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Washington County | NC | 10,812 | 5 | 5 | $1.7M | 12 | Very High |
| Wilbarger County | TX | 12,616 | 3 | 4 | $1.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Crook County | WY | 7,455 | 2 | 44 | $1.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Todd County | MN | 25,575 | 3 | 3 | $1.7M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jasper County | IL | 9,180 | 1 | 1 | $1.7M | 2 | Very High |
| Kiowa County | KS | 2,422 | 2 | 2 | $1.7M | 20 | Very High |
| Baker County | FL | 28,430 | 3 | 21 | $1.7M | 20 | Relatively Moderate |
| Caledonia County | VT | 30,475 | 18 | 22 | $1.7M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Perquimans County | NC | 13,244 | 5 | 5 | $1.7M | 13 | Very High |
| Randolph County | WV | 27,576 | 14 | 18 | $1.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | KY | 16,077 | 7 | 7 | $1.7M | 16 | Very High |
| Carroll County | KY | 10,954 | 1 | 1 | $1.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Mingo County | WV | 22,542 | 12 | 17 | $1.7M | 5 | Very High |
| Washington County | ME | 31,331 | 30 | 40 | $1.7M | 48 | Relatively Low |
| Berrien County | GA | 18,352 | 5 | 30 | $1.7M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Doniphan County | KS | 7,503 | 2 | 2 | $1.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Harrisonburg city | VA | 51,392 | 0 | 0 | $1.7M | 0 | Relatively Low |
| Quitman County | MS | 5,774 | 0 | 0 | $1.7M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Tioga County | NY | 47,864 | 14 | 18 | $1.7M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Alexander County | NC | 36,412 | 5 | 7 | $1.7M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Duchesne County | UT | 20,185 | 4 | 4 | $1.7M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Greene County | NC | 20,486 | 6 | 10 | $1.7M | 13 | Very High |
| Cherokee County | IA | 11,600 | 5 | 5 | $1.7M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Osceola County | MI | 23,227 | 8 | 11 | $1.7M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crook County | OR | 26,277 | 0 | 0 | $1.7M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Larue County | KY | 15,107 | 6 | 6 | $1.7M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hertford County | NC | 19,908 | 11 | 11 | $1.7M | 13 | Very High |
| Missaukee County | MI | 15,207 | 7 | 8 | $1.7M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Allendale County | SC | 7,661 | 3 | 37 | $1.7M | 16 | Very High |
| Richardson County | NE | 7,751 | 10 | 9 | $1.7M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Pamlico County | NC | 12,390 | 6 | 9 | $1.7M | 14 | Very High |
| Chicot County | AR | 9,765 | 9 | 10 | $1.7M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Jack County | TX | 8,882 | 6 | 7 | $1.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | NY | 46,696 | 20 | 23 | $1.7M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sanders County | MT | 13,285 | 9 | 13 | $1.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Hamilton County | NE | 9,464 | 10 | 12 | $1.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Caldwell County | MO | 8,927 | 7 | 13 | $1.7M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Early County | GA | 10,603 | 5 | 15 | $1.7M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Bland County | VA | 6,199 | 7 | 9 | $1.7M | 7 | Very High |
| Wright County | IA | 12,791 | 5 | 5 | $1.7M | 8 | Very High |
| Monroe County | GA | 29,664 | 3 | 13 | $1.7M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cook County | GA | 17,532 | 2 | 12 | $1.6M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Washita County | OK | 10,815 | 16 | 19 | $1.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | PA | 85,024 | 25 | 47 | $1.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Harrison County | WV | 64,984 | 19 | 24 | $1.6M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Franklin County | IA | 9,956 | 6 | 5 | $1.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Bleckley County | GA | 12,430 | 1 | 6 | $1.6M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Union County | PA | 42,456 | 11 | 15 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Adams County | WA | 20,800 | 7 | 14 | $1.6M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Vieques Municipio | PR | 8,078 | 0 | 0 | $1.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Boone County | WV | 21,026 | 13 | 18 | $1.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Crawford County | IN | 10,499 | 3 | 6 | $1.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Wayne County | IA | 6,532 | 5 | 5 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Wyoming County | NY | 39,753 | 21 | 28 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Schoharie County | NY | 30,049 | 14 | 13 | $1.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Elk County | PA | 30,506 | 13 | 16 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Anderson County | KS | 7,834 | 4 | 3 | $1.6M | 6 | Very High |
| Somerset County | MD | 24,822 | 8 | 8 | $1.6M | 3 | Very High |
| Cumberland County | IL | 10,334 | 3 | 3 | $1.6M | 3 | Very High |
| Plumas County | CA | 19,423 | 16 | 73 | $1.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Burt County | NE | 6,740 | 10 | 10 | $1.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Screven County | GA | 14,130 | 3 | 15 | $1.6M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Claiborne County | MS | 8,582 | 0 | 0 | $1.6M | 0 | Very High |
| Newton County | TX | 12,093 | 9 | 17 | $1.6M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Searcy County | AR | 7,859 | 10 | 13 | $1.6M | 10 | Very High |
| Tama County | IA | 16,868 | 7 | 6 | $1.6M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Oscoda County | MI | 8,425 | 7 | 9 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Arenac County | MI | 15,077 | 6 | 7 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Alpena County | MI | 28,880 | 10 | 12 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Florida Municipio | PR | 11,532 | 0 | 0 | $1.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Rock County | MN | 9,621 | 1 | 1 | $1.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Orange County | VT | 29,761 | 20 | 24 | $1.6M | 14 | Relatively Low |
| Marshall County | SD | 4,344 | 4 | 4 | $1.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Swisher County | TX | 6,937 | 5 | 14 | $1.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | AR | 8,553 | 12 | 16 | $1.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Monroe County | WV | 12,386 | 8 | 8 | $1.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Ceiba Municipio | PR | 10,995 | 0 | 0 | $1.6M | 0 | Very Low |
| Randolph County | IN | 24,387 | 7 | 7 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Venango County | PA | 49,801 | 25 | 47 | $1.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Montgomery County | MS | 9,602 | 1 | 1 | $1.6M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| McCook County | SD | 5,751 | 4 | 4 | $1.6M | 6 | Very High |
| Uinta County | WY | 20,644 | 0 | 0 | $1.6M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson County | OR | 25,203 | 0 | 0 | $1.6M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brantley County | GA | 18,315 | 3 | 13 | $1.6M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hardee County | FL | 25,675 | 3 | 6 | $1.6M | 16 | Very High |
| Atchison County | MO | 5,187 | 7 | 5 | $1.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Lincoln County | MN | 5,603 | 3 | 3 | $1.6M | 4 | Very High |
| Jones County | GA | 28,673 | 2 | 9 | $1.6M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Carbon County | UT | 20,517 | 5 | 5 | $1.6M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Clay County | KS | 8,048 | 5 | 6 | $1.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Logan County | ND | 1,819 | 6 | 5 | $1.6M | 7 | Very High |
| Warren County | IN | 8,464 | 5 | 7 | $1.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Las Animas County | CO | 14,413 | 11 | 30 | $1.6M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Roane County | WV | 13,786 | 7 | 7 | $1.6M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Red River Parish | LA | 7,443 | 3 | 3 | $1.6M | 19 | Very High |
| Hemphill County | TX | 3,234 | 6 | 10 | $1.6M | 5 | Very High |
| Rockbridge County | VA | 22,531 | 12 | 14 | $1.6M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Greenwood County | KS | 5,919 | 3 | 2 | $1.6M | 8 | Very High |
| Brown County | IN | 15,606 | 6 | 6 | $1.6M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Republic County | KS | 4,646 | 7 | 8 | $1.6M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Franklin County | FL | 12,553 | 5 | 14 | $1.6M | 21 | Relatively High |
| Graham County | NC | 8,072 | 6 | 10 | $1.6M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Johnson County | TN | 18,196 | 11 | 14 | $1.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Pope County | IL | 3,739 | 3 | 11 | $1.5M | 2 | Very High |
| Dallam County | TX | 7,298 | 2 | 3 | $1.5M | 4 | Very High |
| Mason County | MI | 29,207 | 10 | 10 | $1.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Harris County | GA | 36,086 | 7 | 36 | $1.5M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Murray County | MN | 8,097 | 1 | 1 | $1.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Hancock County | IA | 10,671 | 5 | 4 | $1.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Henry County | OH | 27,567 | 9 | 6 | $1.5M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Goliad County | TX | 7,141 | 5 | 5 | $1.5M | 7 | Very High |
| Smith County | MS | 14,132 | 2 | 2 | $1.5M | 12 | Relatively High |
| Edmonson County | KY | 12,355 | 9 | 7 | $1.5M | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Franklin County | VA | 55,130 | 10 | 12 | $1.5M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Jefferson County | GA | 15,341 | 3 | 3 | $1.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Tipton County | IN | 15,346 | 6 | 5 | $1.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pulaski County | VA | 33,687 | 7 | 8 | $1.5M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crawford County | MI | 13,369 | 8 | 9 | $1.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Turner County | GA | 8,939 | 3 | 28 | $1.5M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Fredericksburg city | VA | 28,873 | 2 | 36 | $1.5M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Custer County | NE | 10,518 | 12 | 12 | $1.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Bailey County | TX | 6,913 | 4 | 4 | $1.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Jackson County | KY | 13,086 | 9 | 11 | $1.5M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| McLean County | KY | 9,114 | 6 | 2 | $1.5M | 10 | Very High |
| Castro County | TX | 7,344 | 3 | 3 | $1.5M | 5 | Very High |
| Pierce County | ND | 3,928 | 7 | 7 | $1.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| East Carroll Parish | LA | 7,072 | 5 | 9 | $1.5M | 19 | Relatively High |
| Webster County | MS | 9,972 | 4 | 5 | $1.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Conecuh County | AL | 11,275 | 19 | 22 | $1.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Peach County | GA | 28,560 | 5 | 19 | $1.5M | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Trimble County | KY | 8,550 | 2 | 4 | $1.5M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Pocahontas County | IA | 7,046 | 8 | 9 | $1.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Colfax County | NM | 12,322 | 15 | 30 | $1.5M | 5 | Very High |
| Edwards County | KS | 2,779 | 4 | 4 | $1.5M | 11 | Very High |
| Chowan County | NC | 13,836 | 4 | 4 | $1.5M | 13 | Very High |
| Kent County | MD | 19,346 | 6 | 8 | $1.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Dade County | MO | 7,641 | 5 | 4 | $1.5M | 7 | Very High |
| Salem city | VA | 25,618 | 1 | 1 | $1.5M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jay County | IN | 20,229 | 2 | 2 | $1.5M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hand County | SD | 3,140 | 5 | 5 | $1.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Nemaha County | NE | 7,046 | 9 | 9 | $1.5M | 6 | Very High |
| St. Clair County | MO | 9,587 | 6 | 8 | $1.5M | 6 | Very High |
| Jeff Davis County | GA | 14,924 | 3 | 10 | $1.5M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chippewa County | MI | 36,295 | 15 | 15 | $1.5M | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Butler County | KY | 12,393 | 4 | 4 | $1.5M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Weston County | WY | 6,826 | 0 | 0 | $1.5M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Hamilton County | FL | 13,616 | 4 | 5 | $1.5M | 20 | Relatively High |
| Halifax County | VA | 33,639 | 18 | 23 | $1.5M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| La Salle Parish | LA | 14,789 | 9 | 15 | $1.5M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Linn County | KS | 9,767 | 4 | 23 | $1.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Wells County | ND | 3,890 | 9 | 10 | $1.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Millard County | UT | 13,315 | 14 | 16 | $1.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Sullivan County | MO | 5,857 | 3 | 3 | $1.5M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Hamilton County | TX | 8,406 | 8 | 9 | $1.5M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Holmes County | OH | 44,418 | 15 | 17 | $1.5M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Dodge County | GA | 19,805 | 4 | 5 | $1.5M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Harper County | OK | 3,203 | 5 | 6 | $1.5M | 8 | Very High |
| Union County | TN | 20,431 | 7 | 47 | $1.5M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| San Augustine County | TX | 7,874 | 6 | 7 | $1.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Keith County | NE | 8,219 | 5 | 5 | $1.5M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Clinton County | KY | 9,202 | 1 | 1 | $1.5M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Trinity County | CA | 15,860 | 15 | 17 | $1.5M | 15 | Very High |
| Martin County | IN | 9,830 | 3 | 5 | $1.5M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Crenshaw County | AL | 13,122 | 16 | 19 | $1.5M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Orleans County | VT | 27,606 | 19 | 21 | $1.5M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Howard County | AR | 12,583 | 9 | 8 | $1.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Jerome County | ID | 25,173 | 6 | 14 | $1.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mineral County | MT | 4,959 | 6 | 14 | $1.4M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Marshall County | WV | 29,865 | 17 | 23 | $1.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Stokes County | NC | 45,139 | 16 | 24 | $1.4M | 14 | Relatively Low |
| Green County | KY | 11,369 | 7 | 7 | $1.4M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sabine County | TX | 10,023 | 11 | 22 | $1.4M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Grainger County | TN | 24,266 | 9 | 17 | $1.4M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Maunabo Municipio | PR | 10,399 | 0 | 0 | $1.4M | 0 | Very Low |
| Mitchell County | KS | 5,779 | 7 | 11 | $1.4M | 3 | Very High |
| Stillwater County | MT | 9,182 | 6 | 20 | $1.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Carson County | TX | 5,801 | 6 | 6 | $1.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Winnebago County | IA | 10,583 | 4 | 3 | $1.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Antelope County | NE | 6,305 | 6 | 7 | $1.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Humphreys County | MS | 7,395 | 0 | 0 | $1.4M | 0 | Very High |
| Warren County | NC | 18,795 | 9 | 12 | $1.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Rush County | IN | 16,739 | 6 | 9 | $1.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hartley County | TX | 5,215 | 2 | 4 | $1.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Jackson County | TN | 12,029 | 9 | 32 | $1.4M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Hansford County | TX | 5,119 | 3 | 3 | $1.4M | 4 | Very High |
| Upson County | GA | 28,029 | 6 | 13 | $1.4M | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Long County | GA | 18,374 | 0 | 0 | $1.4M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Coleman County | TX | 7,833 | 2 | 2 | $1.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Gray County | KS | 5,701 | 2 | 2 | $1.4M | 8 | Very High |
| Callahan County | TX | 14,241 | 5 | 4 | $1.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Socorro County | NM | 16,200 | 5 | 10 | $1.4M | 2 | Very High |
| Southampton County | VA | 17,964 | 11 | 17 | $1.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Tioga County | PA | 40,945 | 17 | 24 | $1.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Fayette County | OH | 28,876 | 12 | 10 | $1.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Calhoun County | IL | 4,330 | 7 | 33 | $1.4M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Wabaunsee County | KS | 7,009 | 8 | 14 | $1.4M | 9 | Very High |
| Grant County | MN | 6,127 | 4 | 4 | $1.4M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Coshocton County | OH | 36,744 | 10 | 9 | $1.4M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Caldwell Parish | LA | 9,500 | 10 | 30 | $1.4M | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ohio County | IN | 5,999 | 1 | 1 | $1.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bowman County | ND | 2,906 | 6 | 5 | $1.4M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mason County | WV | 25,043 | 11 | 18 | $1.4M | 5 | Relatively High |
| McPherson County | SD | 2,145 | 3 | 3 | $1.4M | 7 | Very High |
| Thomas County | KS | 7,885 | 5 | 4 | $1.4M | 5 | Very High |
| Jackson County | OH | 32,650 | 8 | 7 | $1.4M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Meigs County | TN | 13,343 | 9 | 68 | $1.4M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Lamoille County | VT | 26,148 | 11 | 14 | $1.4M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Coal County | OK | 5,320 | 8 | 9 | $1.4M | 8 | Very High |
| Phillips County | CO | 4,496 | 3 | 3 | $1.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Clark County | SD | 3,917 | 6 | 6 | $1.3M | 7 | Very High |
| Sully County | SD | 1,526 | 1 | 1 | $1.3M | 4 | Very High |
| Hickory County | MO | 8,585 | 5 | 11 | $1.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Calhoun County | SC | 14,182 | 10 | 107 | $1.3M | 17 | Relatively High |
| Moore County | TN | 6,674 | 5 | 28 | $1.3M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Wheeler County | TX | 4,862 | 6 | 11 | $1.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Pend Oreille County | WA | 14,050 | 5 | 47 | $1.3M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Orange County | VA | 37,822 | 7 | 32 | $1.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Edwards County | IL | 6,075 | 4 | 4 | $1.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Hocking County | OH | 27,799 | 7 | 8 | $1.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| McIntosh County | GA | 11,312 | 3 | 10 | $1.3M | 12 | Very High |
| McCone County | MT | 1,670 | 2 | 1 | $1.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Greenlee County | AZ | 9,409 | 2 | 5 | $1.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Liberty County | FL | 7,687 | 6 | 18 | $1.3M | 21 | Relatively Moderate |
| Humboldt County | NV | 17,289 | 10 | 10 | $1.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Powell County | MT | 7,053 | 9 | 13 | $1.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Putnam County | GA | 22,855 | 2 | 23 | $1.3M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Chattahoochee County | GA | 8,887 | 1 | 14 | $1.3M | 9 | Very Low |
| Amherst County | VA | 31,485 | 6 | 23 | $1.3M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Metcalfe County | KY | 10,425 | 4 | 5 | $1.3M | 15 | Relatively High |
| Perkins County | SD | 3,001 | 7 | 7 | $1.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Beaver County | OK | 5,028 | 7 | 7 | $1.3M | 12 | Very High |
| Scott County | KS | 5,027 | 2 | 1 | $1.3M | 6 | Very High |
| Galax city | VA | 6,726 | 1 | 2 | $1.3M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Dewey County | OK | 4,360 | 8 | 8 | $1.3M | 13 | Relatively High |
| Mineral County | NV | 4,542 | 6 | 13 | $1.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Morgan County | WV | 17,426 | 5 | 7 | $1.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Scott County | IL | 4,937 | 2 | 2 | $1.3M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Bent County | CO | 5,549 | 3 | 4 | $1.3M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Reeves County | TX | 12,664 | 2 | 7 | $1.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Benton County | IN | 8,735 | 6 | 6 | $1.3M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gates County | NC | 10,376 | 5 | 6 | $1.3M | 11 | Relatively High |
| Morrow County | OR | 12,300 | 0 | 0 | $1.3M | 0 | Very High |
| Sargent County | ND | 3,804 | 9 | 9 | $1.3M | 9 | Very High |
| Franklin County | MS | 7,622 | 0 | 0 | $1.3M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Nez Perce County | ID | 42,697 | 6 | 6 | $1.3M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Holt County | MO | 4,240 | 7 | 6 | $1.3M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Newport County | RI | 84,657 | 7 | 15 | $1.3M | 5 | Very Low |
| Delta County | TX | 5,438 | 4 | 4 | $1.3M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Comanche County | KS | 1,729 | 0 | 0 | $1.3M | 0 | Very High |
| Keokuk County | IA | 9,924 | 7 | 5 | $1.3M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Pierce County | NE | 7,325 | 6 | 8 | $1.3M | 5 | Very High |
| Lemhi County | ID | 8,249 | 7 | 16 | $1.3M | 2 | Very High |
| Lincoln County | ME | 36,099 | 21 | 30 | $1.3M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pecos County | TX | 14,896 | 4 | 5 | $1.3M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Washington County | GA | 19,849 | 6 | 20 | $1.3M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Greer County | OK | 5,489 | 12 | 12 | $1.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Clay County | NC | 11,610 | 1 | 4 | $1.2M | 9 | Relatively High |
| Greene County | PA | 34,835 | 20 | 25 | $1.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Unicoi County | TN | 17,756 | 10 | 16 | $1.2M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dickenson County | VA | 13,733 | 7 | 9 | $1.2M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Dinwiddie County | VA | 28,191 | 5 | 17 | $1.2M | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Goochland County | VA | 26,410 | 1 | 1 | $1.2M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Seminole County | GA | 9,156 | 6 | 16 | $1.2M | 7 | Very High |
| Ohio County | WV | 41,582 | 10 | 16 | $1.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Haakon County | SD | 1,722 | 3 | 3 | $1.2M | 7 | Very High |
| Chase County | KS | 2,561 | 1 | 0 | $1.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Upshur County | WV | 23,712 | 5 | 5 | $1.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Edmunds County | SD | 4,048 | 10 | 10 | $1.2M | 4 | Very High |
| Wilkin County | MN | 6,371 | 8 | 9 | $1.2M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Telfair County | GA | 11,831 | 6 | 13 | $1.2M | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hancock County | KY | 9,034 | 5 | 5 | $1.2M | 10 | Very High |
| Butte County | ID | 2,684 | 3 | 5 | $1.2M | 2 | Very High |
| Franklin County | ID | 15,056 | 1 | 3 | $1.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Jefferson County | NE | 7,161 | 8 | 9 | $1.2M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Wilcox County | AL | 10,172 | 8 | 8 | $1.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Mecklenburg County | VA | 30,516 | 9 | 11 | $1.2M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Malheur County | OR | 31,954 | 5 | 7 | $1.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Cedar County | NE | 8,315 | 12 | 15 | $1.2M | 5 | Very High |
| White Pine County | NV | 8,735 | 11 | 20 | $1.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Greene County | GA | 20,109 | 5 | 10 | $1.2M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Osceola County | IA | 6,100 | 5 | 4 | $1.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Custer County | CO | 5,247 | 2 | 7 | $1.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Northampton County | NC | 16,931 | 9 | 11 | $1.2M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gem County | ID | 20,614 | 5 | 15 | $1.2M | 3 | Very High |
| Clarke County | VA | 15,216 | 10 | 9 | $1.2M | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Scott County | VA | 21,479 | 4 | 9 | $1.2M | 7 | Relatively High |
| Morgan County | KY | 14,053 | 7 | 7 | $1.2M | 13 | Relatively Moderate |
| Putnam County | MO | 4,642 | 1 | 1 | $1.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Chautauqua County | KS | 3,370 | 2 | 0 | $1.2M | 6 | Very High |
| Fairfax city | VA | 25,026 | 0 | 0 | $1.2M | 0 | Relatively Low |
| Paulding County | OH | 18,791 | 7 | 7 | $1.2M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Wetzel County | WV | 14,078 | 12 | 14 | $1.2M | 7 | Very High |
| Juniata County | PA | 23,379 | 23 | 49 | $1.2M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Presque Isle County | MI | 13,209 | 8 | 9 | $1.2M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dixon County | NE | 5,545 | 8 | 8 | $1.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Nevada County | AR | 8,159 | 6 | 6 | $1.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Pike County | AR | 10,115 | 9 | 13 | $1.2M | 7 | Very High |
| Alger County | MI | 8,762 | 10 | 10 | $1.2M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| West Carroll Parish | LA | 9,464 | 7 | 17 | $1.2M | 18 | Relatively High |
| Washington County | KS | 5,533 | 9 | 10 | $1.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Dawes County | NE | 8,140 | 4 | 4 | $1.2M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Powhatan County | VA | 31,555 | 0 | 0 | $1.2M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grant County | WV | 10,983 | 7 | 7 | $1.2M | 5 | Very High |
| Perry County | AL | 8,031 | 10 | 11 | $1.2M | 10 | Relatively High |
| Caroline County | VA | 32,098 | 5 | 3 | $1.2M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Patrick County | VA | 17,512 | 11 | 11 | $1.2M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bullock County | AL | 10,058 | 7 | 6 | $1.2M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Polk County | NE | 5,225 | 9 | 9 | $1.2M | 8 | Very High |
| Kearney County | NE | 6,713 | 6 | 10 | $1.2M | 4 | Very High |
| Wadena County | MN | 14,256 | 0 | 0 | $1.2M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Armstrong County | PA | 64,622 | 43 | 49 | $1.1M | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jefferson County | OK | 5,380 | 12 | 13 | $1.1M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Aleutians East Borough | AK | 3,491 | 1 | 1 | $1.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Monroe County | OH | 13,227 | 8 | 7 | $1.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Webster County | WV | 8,144 | 6 | 7 | $1.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Nicholas County | KY | 7,708 | 3 | 3 | $1.1M | 11 | Very High |
| Perry County | MS | 11,449 | 0 | 0 | $1.1M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Lawrence County | MS | 11,786 | 3 | 3 | $1.1M | 14 | Very High |
| Norton County | KS | 5,359 | 3 | 3 | $1.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Lafayette County | AR | 6,136 | 9 | 8 | $1.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Washington County | CO | 4,831 | 5 | 5 | $1.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Hanson County | SD | 3,472 | 9 | 9 | $1.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Winchester city | VA | 27,913 | 3 | 2 | $1.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Falls Church city | VA | 14,710 | 0 | 0 | $1.1M | 0 | Very Low |
| Perry County | OH | 35,535 | 12 | 12 | $1.1M | 5 | Relatively Low |
| San Juan County | WA | 18,478 | 4 | 26 | $1.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Macon County | AL | 18,691 | 6 | 7 | $1.1M | 10 | Very Low |
| Dunn County | ND | 4,040 | 9 | 10 | $1.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Clay County | NE | 6,095 | 9 | 11 | $1.1M | 7 | Very High |
| Grundy County | IA | 12,384 | 5 | 5 | $1.1M | 3 | Relatively High |
| Dixie County | FL | 17,058 | 3 | 13 | $1.1M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Preston County | WV | 34,160 | 14 | 14 | $1.1M | 7 | Relatively Low |
| Waynesboro city | VA | 22,841 | 1 | 2 | $1.1M | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Nottoway County | VA | 15,597 | 3 | 3 | $1.1M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Martin County | KY | 11,027 | 1 | 0 | $1.1M | 13 | Very High |
| Fluvanna County | VA | 28,092 | 5 | 13 | $1.1M | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Van Buren County | TN | 6,437 | 4 | 5 | $1.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bristol County | RI | 50,490 | 3 | 19 | $1.1M | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Uintah County | UT | 37,056 | 8 | 10 | $1.1M | 2 | Very Low |
| Miner County | SD | 2,300 | 5 | 5 | $1.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Terrell County | GA | 8,850 | 4 | 4 | $1.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Clay County | TN | 7,670 | 8 | 8 | $1.1M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Stanton County | NE | 5,796 | 6 | 6 | $1.1M | 3 | Very High |
| Rush County | KS | 2,947 | 5 | 4 | $1.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Candler County | GA | 11,043 | 1 | 14 | $1.1M | 14 | Relatively High |
| Kidder County | ND | 2,377 | 8 | 8 | $1.1M | 9 | Very High |
| Ellis County | OK | 3,683 | 9 | 9 | $1.1M | 11 | Very High |
| McCormick County | SC | 9,760 | 8 | 14 | $1.1M | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grant County | KS | 7,229 | 3 | 18 | $1.1M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Wilcox County | GA | 8,798 | 4 | 4 | $1.1M | 11 | Relatively Moderate |
| Guernsey County | OH | 38,223 | 12 | 12 | $1.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Foster County | ND | 3,358 | 5 | 4 | $1.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Gilchrist County | FL | 19,040 | 2 | 7 | $1.1M | 22 | Relatively High |
| Randolph County | GA | 6,196 | 4 | 15 | $1.1M | 8 | Very High |
| Campbell County | SD | 1,593 | 1 | 1 | $1.1M | 4 | Very High |
| Custer County | SD | 8,892 | 11 | 12 | $1.1M | 6 | Very High |
| Harrison County | OH | 14,306 | 11 | 12 | $1.1M | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Sagadahoc County | ME | 37,285 | 11 | 16 | $1.1M | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Morgan County | GA | 21,078 | 3 | 23 | $1.0M | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Gooding County | ID | 15,931 | 7 | 11 | $1.0M | 4 | Relatively High |
| Potter County | PA | 16,188 | 21 | 25 | $1.0M | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Union County | FL | 15,701 | 4 | 3 | $1.0M | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Howard County | IA | 9,445 | 4 | 4 | $1.0M | 8 | Relatively High |
| Forest County | PA | 6,715 | 6 | 7 | $1.0M | 2 | Very High |
| Pepin County | WI | 7,431 | 4 | 4 | $1.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Sheridan County | NE | 5,014 | 5 | 6 | $1.0M | 5 | Very High |
| Dallas County | AR | 6,242 | 6 | 8 | $1.0M | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hettinger County | ND | 2,432 | 5 | 4 | $1.0M | 5 | Relatively High |
| Thayer County | NE | 4,901 | 5 | 5 | $1.0M | 6 | Very High |
| Blackford County | IN | 11,950 | 0 | 0 | $1.0M | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Adams County | ND | 2,145 | 5 | 4 | $1.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Orleans County | NY | 39,608 | 10 | 19 | $1.0M | 4 | Very Low |
| Johnson County | WY | 8,686 | 0 | 0 | $1.0M | 0 | Relatively High |
| Payette County | ID | 26,771 | 3 | 4 | $1.0M | 2 | Relatively High |
| Hyde County | NC | 4,592 | 6 | 5 | $1.0M | 15 | Very High |
| Childress County | TX | 6,743 | 3 | 3 | $1.0M | 5 | Very High |
| Cimarron County | OK | 2,218 | 6 | 5 | $1.0M | 6 | Relatively High |
| Meade County | KS | 3,903 | 3 | 2 | $1.0M | 7 | Very High |
| Mitchell County | TX | 9,018 | 2 | 2 | $1.0M | 4 | Very High |
| Mitchell County | IA | 10,575 | 2 | 2 | $1.0M | 9 | Very High |
| Phillips County | KS | 4,813 | 4 | 3 | $996.4K | 8 | Very High |
| Runnels County | TX | 9,874 | 4 | 4 | $995.9K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Merrick County | NE | 7,724 | 9 | 10 | $991.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Fillmore County | NE | 5,541 | 7 | 7 | $991.5K | 11 | Very High |
| Pocahontas County | WV | 7,784 | 10 | 12 | $988.9K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Jefferson Davis County | MS | 11,117 | 3 | 7 | $987.9K | 16 | Relatively High |
| Webster County | NE | 3,360 | 7 | 7 | $987.9K | 7 | Very High |
| Morrill County | NE | 4,534 | 4 | 5 | $986.9K | 5 | Very High |
| Jefferson County | MS | 7,068 | 1 | 1 | $986.6K | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Evans County | GA | 10,757 | 2 | 10 | $984.8K | 13 | Relatively High |
| Rooks County | KS | 4,813 | 6 | 10 | $979.0K | 7 | Very High |
| Ward County | TX | 11,144 | 4 | 3 | $977.3K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Oglethorpe County | GA | 15,509 | 7 | 7 | $977.2K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Jackson County | SD | 2,802 | 7 | 7 | $976.3K | 12 | Relatively High |
| Caswell County | NC | 22,404 | 13 | 20 | $975.3K | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mercer County | MO | 3,482 | 3 | 3 | $975.3K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Coosa County | AL | 10,300 | 9 | 13 | $970.2K | 10 | Relatively High |
| Henderson County | IL | 6,193 | 8 | 14 | $965.4K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Johnson County | NE | 5,261 | 5 | 5 | $963.8K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Meriwether County | GA | 20,929 | 6 | 63 | $961.1K | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Franklin County | NE | 2,846 | 5 | 6 | $956.3K | 3 | Very High |
| Cleveland County | AR | 7,453 | 7 | 7 | $955.7K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Petersburg city | VA | 33,537 | 4 | 25 | $951.8K | 4 | Very Low |
| Petroleum County | MT | 447 | 3 | 2 | $950.8K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Prairie County | MT | 1,250 | 1 | 1 | $950.4K | 2 | Very High |
| Morgan County | UT | 12,802 | 1 | 1 | $949.9K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jones County | NC | 9,302 | 11 | 16 | $946.0K | 14 | Very High |
| Jenkins County | GA | 8,711 | 2 | 2 | $945.6K | 14 | Relatively High |
| Roseau County | MN | 15,302 | 1 | 1 | $941.1K | 6 | Very High |
| Traverse County | MN | 3,243 | 3 | 3 | $939.5K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Cumberland County | KY | 5,948 | 3 | 4 | $938.1K | 12 | Very High |
| Lewis County | NY | 26,607 | 27 | 32 | $936.7K | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Ferry County | WA | 7,387 | 5 | 8 | $932.5K | 7 | Very High |
| Andrews County | TX | 18,610 | 2 | 2 | $931.9K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Floyd County | TX | 5,216 | 2 | 2 | $930.1K | 5 | Very High |
| Williamsburg city | VA | 15,798 | 2 | 3 | $922.5K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Prince Edward County | VA | 21,996 | 8 | 9 | $916.9K | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wyoming County | PA | 25,967 | 13 | 14 | $914.6K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Hardin County | IL | 3,605 | 2 | 2 | $909.1K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Morrow County | OH | 35,404 | 4 | 4 | $907.6K | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Alcona County | MI | 10,397 | 10 | 10 | $907.2K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Judith Basin County | MT | 2,071 | 5 | 7 | $905.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Fall River County | SD | 7,258 | 9 | 9 | $903.3K | 9 | Very High |
| Wilkes County | GA | 9,549 | 2 | 2 | $903.2K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sharkey County | MS | 3,872 | 0 | 0 | $901.6K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Magoffin County | KY | 11,348 | 2 | 2 | $901.1K | 15 | Relatively High |
| Cherry County | NE | 5,498 | 5 | 8 | $898.7K | 3 | Very High |
| Seneca County | NY | 32,920 | 11 | 14 | $897.9K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Bath County | VA | 4,100 | 8 | 9 | $891.7K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| New Kent County | VA | 25,105 | 2 | 9 | $890.2K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tillman County | OK | 6,910 | 7 | 8 | $887.1K | 10 | Relatively Low |
| Catahoula Parish | LA | 8,583 | 7 | 26 | $885.1K | 21 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | CO | 5,550 | 6 | 14 | $884.1K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Ontonagon County | MI | 5,850 | 9 | 9 | $883.2K | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Baca County | CO | 3,428 | 5 | 7 | $882.6K | 3 | Very High |
| Sanborn County | SD | 2,384 | 4 | 5 | $881.5K | 6 | Very High |
| Roger Mills County | OK | 3,359 | 10 | 11 | $880.0K | 12 | Very High |
| Lincoln County | GA | 7,854 | 3 | 3 | $878.6K | 8 | Relatively High |
| King George County | VA | 27,896 | 0 | 0 | $875.9K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Putnam County | IL | 5,601 | 4 | 7 | $875.1K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Logan County | KS | 2,707 | 2 | 1 | $874.1K | 8 | Very High |
| Crowley County | CO | 5,647 | 6 | 10 | $867.5K | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | MI | 12,563 | 8 | 8 | $863.6K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Manassas Park city | VA | 16,798 | 1 | 22 | $863.5K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Carroll County | OH | 26,659 | 13 | 10 | $862.7K | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Lamar County | GA | 19,571 | 1 | 1 | $861.0K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Glades County | FL | 12,563 | 2 | 14 | $859.6K | 14 | Very High |
| Pendleton County | WV | 6,043 | 6 | 8 | $857.8K | 5 | Very High |
| Buckingham County | VA | 16,976 | 7 | 7 | $857.0K | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Nuckolls County | NE | 4,087 | 8 | 9 | $856.4K | 7 | Very High |
| Nance County | NE | 3,324 | 9 | 9 | $855.9K | 5 | Very High |
| Archer County | TX | 8,867 | 7 | 6 | $855.8K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Faulk County | SD | 2,126 | 4 | 4 | $853.1K | 7 | Very High |
| Garrett County | MD | 28,615 | 17 | 19 | $849.5K | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Lee County | KY | 7,339 | 3 | 2 | $848.6K | 17 | Relatively Moderate |
| Daniels County | MT | 1,494 | 3 | 4 | $848.4K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Worth County | IA | 7,350 | 5 | 5 | $837.6K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Madison County | VA | 14,044 | 3 | 3 | $837.2K | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Page County | VA | 23,727 | 0 | 0 | $836.6K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Wheeler County | OR | 1,485 | 0 | 0 | $836.3K | 0 | Very High |
| Walsh County | ND | 10,396 | 15 | 15 | $836.3K | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Staunton city | VA | 25,948 | 2 | 3 | $833.3K | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Lanier County | GA | 10,221 | 1 | 1 | $829.6K | 10 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wilkinson County | GA | 8,747 | 4 | 10 | $820.6K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Ness County | KS | 2,653 | 4 | 5 | $818.8K | 8 | Very High |
| Boyd County | NE | 1,688 | 3 | 3 | $814.4K | 6 | Very High |
| Clark County | KS | 1,974 | 2 | 2 | $813.8K | 8 | Very High |
| Lipscomb County | TX | 2,918 | 3 | 4 | $812.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Morgan County | OH | 13,651 | 6 | 4 | $811.6K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Grant County | OR | 7,209 | 1 | 1 | $809.5K | 8 | Very High |
| Torrance County | NM | 15,490 | 5 | 7 | $808.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Yates County | NY | 24,526 | 12 | 13 | $807.6K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Twiggs County | GA | 7,803 | 4 | 19 | $806.8K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pickett County | TN | 5,079 | 6 | 19 | $801.9K | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lynn County | TX | 5,752 | 7 | 8 | $799.0K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Hopewell city | VA | 22,959 | 0 | 0 | $798.2K | 0 | Relatively Low |
| Greene County | VA | 21,155 | 3 | 4 | $793.2K | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Montmorency County | MI | 9,516 | 8 | 13 | $792.6K | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Lincoln County | KS | 2,923 | 6 | 6 | $792.3K | 7 | Very High |
| Lunenburg County | VA | 12,016 | 5 | 7 | $790.5K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Donley County | TX | 3,257 | 5 | 5 | $789.0K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Hitchcock County | NE | 2,569 | 1 | 1 | $788.7K | 3 | Very High |
| Heard County | GA | 11,773 | 3 | 34 | $787.2K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Sierra County | CA | 2,746 | 3 | 7 | $783.5K | 7 | Very High |
| Furnas County | NE | 4,568 | 5 | 5 | $781.0K | 5 | Very High |
| Bacon County | GA | 11,109 | 3 | 27 | $777.6K | 12 | Relatively High |
| Stevens County | KS | 5,162 | 1 | 2 | $775.7K | 5 | Very High |
| Giles County | VA | 16,557 | 10 | 10 | $772.7K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Mason County | TX | 3,955 | 3 | 6 | $770.4K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Schuyler County | MO | 4,038 | 1 | 1 | $768.1K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crawford County | GA | 12,225 | 1 | 1 | $767.7K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Lewis County | WV | 16,740 | 8 | 8 | $767.6K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Smith County | KS | 3,552 | 6 | 6 | $766.0K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Catron County | NM | 3,743 | 8 | 14 | $762.4K | 2 | Very High |
| Barbour County | WV | 15,424 | 6 | 7 | $761.0K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Los Alamos County | NM | 19,435 | 3 | 7 | $759.7K | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Charlton County | GA | 12,818 | 6 | 41 | $758.9K | 13 | Relatively High |
| Brown County | NE | 2,869 | 3 | 3 | $756.4K | 3 | Very High |
| Elk County | KS | 2,453 | 6 | 7 | $755.9K | 6 | Very High |
| Garza County | TX | 5,118 | 1 | 1 | $749.0K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Braxton County | WV | 12,208 | 2 | 2 | $748.9K | 4 | Very High |
| Dooly County | GA | 10,984 | 5 | 9 | $748.8K | 9 | Relatively High |
| Moffat County | CO | 13,207 | 4 | 6 | $748.3K | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Miller County | GA | 5,850 | 1 | 9 | $748.1K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Floyd County | VA | 15,593 | 3 | 3 | $747.9K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Archuleta County | CO | 13,900 | 2 | 34 | $745.9K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Martinsville city | VA | 13,658 | 2 | 5 | $739.7K | 6 | Relatively Low |
| Macon County | GA | 11,864 | 2 | 3 | $736.8K | 9 | Relatively High |
| Stark County | IL | 5,308 | 3 | 4 | $736.1K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Garden County | NE | 1,761 | 3 | 4 | $733.7K | 5 | Very High |
| Crosby County | TX | 5,041 | 5 | 3 | $732.8K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Gilpin County | CO | 5,901 | 4 | 38 | $730.5K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Kimball County | NE | 3,248 | 2 | 2 | $729.3K | 4 | Very High |
| Montgomery County | GA | 8,640 | 5 | 5 | $728.7K | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Yakutat City and Borough | AK | 527 | 2 | 3 | $726.6K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Hampshire County | WV | 23,465 | 13 | 16 | $725.1K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Westmoreland County | VA | 18,826 | 4 | 8 | $723.3K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Asotin County | WA | 22,467 | 3 | 4 | $721.6K | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Howard County | NE | 6,534 | 10 | 11 | $720.3K | 7 | Very High |
| Calhoun County | WV | 6,048 | 5 | 4 | $720.0K | 5 | Very High |
| Bristol city | VA | 16,849 | 2 | 4 | $719.8K | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Liberty County | MT | 1,952 | 2 | 2 | $719.2K | 4 | Very High |
| Mineral County | WV | 26,854 | 12 | 14 | $718.0K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Benewah County | ID | 10,142 | 7 | 21 | $716.9K | 6 | Very High |
| Montour County | PA | 18,103 | 10 | 11 | $716.4K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Osborne County | KS | 3,452 | 7 | 8 | $715.4K | 5 | Very High |
| Appomattox County | VA | 16,610 | 6 | 8 | $715.1K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Sweet Grass County | MT | 3,720 | 4 | 6 | $714.2K | 4 | Very High |
| Jasper County | GA | 15,929 | 2 | 23 | $709.7K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Towner County | ND | 2,079 | 8 | 7 | $703.5K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Pennington County | MN | 13,791 | 1 | 1 | $703.0K | 4 | Very High |
| Washakie County | WY | 7,703 | 0 | 0 | $702.9K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Northumberland County | VA | 12,188 | 6 | 9 | $701.7K | 7 | Very High |
| Pulaski County | GA | 9,939 | 2 | 1 | $700.7K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Renville County | ND | 2,304 | 9 | 8 | $700.0K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Radford city | VA | 16,726 | 1 | 1 | $699.5K | 6 | Very Low |
| Calhoun County | GA | 5,498 | 0 | 0 | $694.9K | 0 | Very High |
| Stewart County | GA | 4,869 | 4 | 8 | $691.5K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cotton County | OK | 5,485 | 9 | 11 | $687.0K | 9 | Relatively High |
| Calhoun County | AR | 4,704 | 2 | 2 | $686.5K | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Camden County | NC | 10,927 | 3 | 6 | $683.8K | 12 | Relatively High |
| Burke County | ND | 2,156 | 4 | 4 | $682.5K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Pike County | GA | 19,903 | 7 | 19 | $681.9K | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Hardy County | WV | 14,243 | 4 | 9 | $679.9K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Brunswick County | VA | 15,841 | 4 | 4 | $676.9K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Chase County | NE | 3,671 | 5 | 5 | $675.4K | 2 | Very High |
| McCulloch County | TX | 7,514 | 10 | 9 | $672.3K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Woodson County | KS | 3,109 | 3 | 4 | $667.6K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Noble County | OH | 14,282 | 8 | 8 | $665.5K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Garfield County | MT | 1,094 | 2 | 1 | $664.8K | 7 | Very High |
| Sheridan County | ND | 1,303 | 8 | 6 | $662.4K | 5 | Very High |
| Elliott County | KY | 7,307 | 5 | 3 | $660.1K | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Schuyler County | NY | 17,562 | 12 | 20 | $659.8K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hot Springs County | WY | 4,620 | 0 | 0 | $655.4K | 0 | Very High |
| Poquoson city | VA | 12,639 | 1 | 4 | $654.5K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Trego County | KS | 2,777 | 2 | 2 | $654.3K | 6 | Very High |
| Wheeler County | GA | 7,335 | 5 | 5 | $653.9K | 10 | Relatively High |
| Harlan County | NE | 2,847 | 6 | 7 | $642.3K | 5 | Very High |
| Sherman County | TX | 2,295 | 2 | 2 | $642.1K | 4 | Very High |
| Mackinac County | MI | 10,957 | 7 | 7 | $641.0K | 3 | Relatively Low |
| Haskell County | KS | 3,641 | 2 | 4 | $640.9K | 4 | Very High |
| King William County | VA | 18,593 | 4 | 6 | $634.8K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Schoolcraft County | MI | 8,128 | 8 | 7 | $633.5K | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hyde County | SD | 1,191 | 3 | 3 | $633.4K | 17 | Very High |
| Divide County | ND | 2,167 | 7 | 7 | $630.9K | 4 | Very High |
| Clark County | ID | 849 | 3 | 5 | $629.7K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tyler County | WV | 8,064 | 13 | 15 | $625.4K | 7 | Very High |
| Eddy County | ND | 2,307 | 6 | 5 | $622.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Johnson County | GA | 9,190 | 1 | 14 | $622.3K | 10 | Relatively Low |
| Bennett County | SD | 3,345 | 2 | 2 | $621.6K | 7 | Relatively Moderate |
| Winkler County | TX | 7,454 | 1 | 1 | $616.8K | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Kearny County | KS | 3,864 | 1 | 0 | $615.8K | 6 | Very High |
| Atkinson County | GA | 8,337 | 3 | 29 | $614.3K | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hidalgo County | NM | 4,041 | 3 | 5 | $613.3K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Wolfe County | KY | 6,443 | 2 | 2 | $606.8K | 15 | Very High |
| Lancaster County | VA | 10,936 | 7 | 12 | $605.4K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Collingsworth County | TX | 2,588 | 4 | 4 | $602.5K | 5 | Very High |
| Nelson County | VA | 14,732 | 7 | 11 | $601.9K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Jewell County | KS | 2,916 | 5 | 5 | $601.9K | 5 | Very High |
| Washington County | ID | 11,142 | 7 | 18 | $601.9K | 3 | Very High |
| Bristol Bay Borough | AK | 918 | 0 | 0 | $595.5K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hodgeman County | KS | 1,652 | 1 | 0 | $593.3K | 11 | Very High |
| Wayne County | UT | 2,584 | 0 | 0 | $591.2K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Lincoln County | ID | 5,358 | 2 | 3 | $590.8K | 3 | Very High |
| Sedgwick County | CO | 2,304 | 3 | 3 | $590.7K | 2 | Very High |
| Clearwater County | MN | 8,616 | 3 | 3 | $589.8K | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Lafayette County | FL | 8,161 | 1 | 2 | $589.5K | 21 | Relatively High |
| Traill County | ND | 7,970 | 11 | 11 | $588.5K | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hancock County | WV | 28,431 | 10 | 16 | $588.4K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Tensas Parish | LA | 3,935 | 4 | 18 | $583.5K | 17 | Relatively High |
| Huerfano County | CO | 6,972 | 5 | 12 | $578.8K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Menifee County | KY | 6,230 | 2 | 2 | $572.3K | 13 | Relatively High |
| Colonial Heights city | VA | 18,352 | 1 | 2 | $571.5K | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Mellette County | SD | 1,943 | 4 | 4 | $568.2K | 8 | Very High |
| Treutlen County | GA | 6,376 | 3 | 31 | $566.6K | 12 | Relatively Moderate |
| San Saba County | TX | 5,696 | 5 | 8 | $565.9K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Storey County | NV | 4,140 | 3 | 35 | $564.1K | 5 | Very High |
| Meagher County | MT | 2,007 | 2 | 3 | $560.1K | 2 | Very High |
| Quay County | NM | 8,564 | 9 | 18 | $557.8K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Ritchie County | WV | 8,286 | 7 | 6 | $555.2K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Essex County | VT | 5,982 | 8 | 8 | $553.1K | 14 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hancock County | TN | 6,852 | 7 | 9 | $546.8K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Gove County | KS | 2,799 | 4 | 3 | $546.0K | 6 | Very High |
| Wheatland County | MT | 2,056 | 1 | 2 | $545.8K | 4 | Very High |
| Tyrrell County | NC | 3,423 | 1 | 3 | $543.7K | 13 | Very High |
| Hancock County | GA | 8,650 | 1 | 7 | $541.9K | 9 | Relatively High |
| Sussex County | VA | 10,765 | 3 | 4 | $537.5K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Valley County | NE | 4,066 | 5 | 5 | $536.2K | 6 | Very High |
| Rawlins County | KS | 2,516 | 3 | 3 | $536.0K | 5 | Very High |
| Haskell County | TX | 5,421 | 4 | 4 | $535.4K | 6 | Very High |
| Decatur County | KS | 2,726 | 2 | 2 | $534.0K | 3 | Very High |
| Carter County | MT | 1,308 | 2 | 1 | $530.2K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Slope County | ND | 766 | 7 | 5 | $525.0K | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pembina County | ND | 6,727 | 12 | 11 | $524.0K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Hall County | TX | 2,820 | 3 | 2 | $522.8K | 6 | Very High |
| Middlesex County | VA | 10,847 | 4 | 4 | $520.3K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Cheyenne County | CO | 1,741 | 2 | 2 | $519.5K | 3 | Very High |
| Marion County | GA | 7,509 | 2 | 1 | $518.3K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake and Peninsula Borough | AK | 1,013 | 1 | 1 | $517.8K | 2 | Very High |
| Presidio County | TX | 5,930 | 3 | 3 | $516.4K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Edwards County | TX | 1,290 | 2 | 2 | $513.8K | 6 | Very High |
| Franklin city | VA | 8,250 | 2 | 5 | $508.6K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Clinch County | GA | 6,759 | 2 | 12 | $507.9K | 12 | Very High |
| Harmon County | OK | 2,406 | 4 | 4 | $506.3K | 6 | Very High |
| Vinton County | OH | 12,630 | 8 | 8 | $506.0K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Lexington city | VA | 7,525 | 2 | 3 | $502.4K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Brooke County | WV | 21,805 | 14 | 22 | $499.3K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Griggs County | ND | 2,245 | 8 | 7 | $498.8K | 6 | Very High |
| Marshall County | MN | 8,909 | 4 | 4 | $497.9K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Greensville County | VA | 11,275 | 0 | 0 | $493.1K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Oliver County | ND | 1,839 | 8 | 6 | $491.8K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Charlotte County | VA | 11,422 | 9 | 11 | $491.7K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Mills County | TX | 4,511 | 3 | 3 | $487.1K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake County | OR | 8,267 | 1 | 1 | $483.9K | 6 | Very High |
| Greeley County | NE | 2,202 | 3 | 3 | $483.8K | 6 | Very High |
| Cheyenne County | KS | 2,628 | 2 | 2 | $481.3K | 5 | Very High |
| Stanley County | SD | 3,015 | 1 | 1 | $478.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Taylor County | GA | 7,786 | 2 | 18 | $477.2K | 8 | Relatively Low |
| Niobrara County | WY | 2,368 | 0 | 0 | $477.0K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Owyhee County | ID | 12,503 | 19 | 25 | $475.7K | 2 | Very High |
| Essex County | VA | 10,623 | 3 | 4 | $472.0K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Mora County | NM | 4,149 | 10 | 17 | $471.8K | 4 | Very High |
| Warren County | GA | 5,170 | 1 | 6 | $469.0K | 8 | Relatively Moderate |
| Richmond County | VA | 9,095 | 3 | 7 | $468.5K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Union County | NM | 4,013 | 8 | 19 | $460.1K | 2 | Very High |
| Fulton County | PA | 14,531 | 6 | 7 | $459.1K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Graham County | KS | 2,389 | 1 | 5 | $455.1K | 7 | Very High |
| Amelia County | VA | 13,462 | 2 | 12 | $451.5K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Perkins County | NE | 2,821 | 6 | 6 | $446.3K | 2 | Very High |
| Sheridan County | KS | 2,426 | 3 | 10 | $444.7K | 7 | Very High |
| Owsley County | KY | 3,971 | 2 | 2 | $443.8K | 19 | Relatively Moderate |
| Powder River County | MT | 1,815 | 4 | 45 | $442.3K | 5 | Very High |
| Jones County | SD | 1,004 | 3 | 3 | $432.5K | 16 | Relatively High |
| Mathews County | VA | 8,540 | 1 | 5 | $424.4K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Coke County | TX | 3,353 | 4 | 4 | $421.0K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Morton County | KS | 2,611 | 1 | 2 | $416.0K | 4 | Very High |
| Nantucket County | MA | 14,483 | 1 | 3 | $411.1K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Frontier County | NE | 2,569 | 7 | 7 | $410.6K | 4 | Very High |
| Lincoln County | NV | 4,405 | 8 | 20 | $410.3K | 3 | Very High |
| Hamilton County | NY | 5,089 | 11 | 12 | $403.2K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Skagway Municipality | AK | 1,244 | 0 | 0 | $398.5K | 0 | Relatively Low |
| Martin County | TX | 5,218 | 3 | 13 | $395.4K | 4 | Very High |
| Hardeman County | TX | 3,501 | 3 | 3 | $392.7K | 6 | Very High |
| Taylor County | WV | 16,487 | 10 | 13 | $392.6K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Gilmer County | WV | 7,288 | 7 | 10 | $389.4K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Deuel County | NE | 1,847 | 2 | 2 | $382.4K | 4 | Very High |
| Pawnee County | NE | 2,530 | 4 | 4 | $382.2K | 4 | Very High |
| Lane County | KS | 1,461 | 0 | 0 | $381.7K | 0 | Very High |
| Shackelford County | TX | 3,175 | 6 | 8 | $379.9K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Billings County | ND | 1,024 | 3 | 1 | $377.9K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Oneida County | ID | 4,768 | 3 | 6 | $375.9K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Hinsdale County | CO | 1,005 | 0 | 0 | $370.5K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Buena Vista city | VA | 6,593 | 1 | 1 | $370.1K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Fisher County | TX | 3,655 | 2 | 2 | $370.0K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wichita County | KS | 2,091 | 5 | 5 | $367.8K | 5 | Very High |
| Modoc County | CA | 8,600 | 6 | 6 | $366.0K | 6 | Very High |
| Stanton County | KS | 2,038 | 1 | 3 | $363.5K | 5 | Very High |
| Cumberland County | VA | 9,818 | 4 | 5 | $362.4K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Rock County | NE | 1,319 | 1 | 1 | $356.6K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Grand Isle County | VT | 7,450 | 8 | 9 | $356.0K | 9 | Relatively High |
| Baylor County | TX | 3,485 | 2 | 2 | $355.2K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Harney County | OR | 7,499 | 0 | 0 | $353.8K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Gosper County | NE | 2,040 | 6 | 6 | $349.5K | 5 | Very High |
| Clay County | GA | 2,850 | 5 | 14 | $347.6K | 8 | Very High |
| Tucker County | WV | 6,654 | 6 | 6 | $344.7K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Rappahannock County | VA | 7,427 | 6 | 6 | $343.3K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Baker County | GA | 2,790 | 1 | 17 | $341.9K | 10 | Relatively High |
| Armstrong County | TX | 1,822 | 5 | 5 | $341.0K | 5 | Very High |
| Sherman County | NE | 2,967 | 3 | 3 | $339.3K | 6 | Very High |
| Kiowa County | CO | 1,376 | 0 | 0 | $337.1K | 0 | Very High |
| Columbia County | WA | 4,014 | 1 | 0 | $335.4K | 5 | Very High |
| Briscoe County | TX | 1,301 | 2 | 2 | $329.1K | 4 | Very High |
| Norton city | VA | 3,577 | 1 | 4 | $328.2K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dundy County | NE | 1,736 | 5 | 5 | $326.7K | 3 | Very High |
| Kinney County | TX | 3,157 | 1 | 1 | $325.5K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Lander County | NV | 5,770 | 18 | 27 | $325.1K | 2 | Very High |
| Hamilton County | KS | 2,471 | 3 | 6 | $325.0K | 5 | Very High |
| Golden Valley County | MT | 899 | 1 | 1 | $321.7K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Keya Paha County | NE | 822 | 2 | 2 | $321.4K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Talbot County | GA | 5,742 | 8 | 4 | $311.8K | 8 | Very Low |
| Sutton County | TX | 3,277 | 1 | 1 | $309.2K | 6 | Very High |
| Cavalier County | ND | 3,633 | 11 | 10 | $306.6K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Emporia city | VA | 5,547 | 0 | 0 | $305.7K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Robertson County | KY | 2,283 | 1 | 1 | $304.3K | 9 | Relatively Moderate |
| Crane County | TX | 4,610 | 2 | 2 | $299.5K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Sherman County | OR | 1,938 | 1 | 1 | $299.0K | 4 | Very High |
| Throckmorton County | TX | 1,639 | 1 | 1 | $298.3K | 6 | Very High |
| Harding County | SD | 1,148 | 6 | 6 | $297.8K | 8 | Relatively High |
| Charles City County | VA | 6,627 | 1 | 1 | $297.3K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Piute County | UT | 1,694 | 2 | 2 | $294.8K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Surry County | VA | 6,549 | 3 | 4 | $293.1K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Pleasants County | WV | 7,521 | 3 | 3 | $293.0K | 4 | Very High |
| Glascock County | GA | 2,932 | 0 | 0 | $292.1K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Rich County | UT | 2,631 | 6 | 8 | $290.4K | 2 | Relatively Moderate |
| Lake of the Woods County | MN | 3,821 | 1 | 1 | $288.6K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Oldham County | TX | 2,249 | 6 | 18 | $287.2K | 4 | Very High |
| Knox County | TX | 3,307 | 5 | 5 | $282.9K | 6 | Very High |
| Pershing County | NV | 6,487 | 11 | 16 | $278.7K | 2 | Very High |
| Echols County | GA | 3,709 | 2 | 5 | $278.4K | 13 | Very Low |
| Norman County | MN | 6,367 | 3 | 3 | $277.8K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Quitman County | GA | 2,264 | 4 | 8 | $277.2K | 7 | Very High |
| Issaquena County | MS | 928 | 1 | 3 | $275.7K | 11 | Very High |
| Roberts County | TX | 832 | 4 | 7 | $273.9K | 5 | Very High |
| Dickens County | TX | 1,747 | 3 | 2 | $273.1K | 5 | Very High |
| Nelson County | ND | 3,016 | 5 | 5 | $272.0K | 9 | Very High |
| Mahnomen County | MN | 5,358 | 2 | 2 | $270.9K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Costilla County | CO | 3,607 | 2 | 6 | $268.4K | 3 | Relatively Moderate |
| Garfield County | NE | 1,718 | 1 | 1 | $265.3K | 6 | Relatively High |
| Doddridge County | WV | 7,711 | 8 | 9 | $264.7K | 6 | Very High |
| Clay County | WV | 7,835 | 3 | 3 | $261.9K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Crockett County | TX | 2,822 | 3 | 3 | $260.4K | 4 | Very High |
| Highland County | VA | 2,296 | 8 | 9 | $253.4K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Kittson County | MN | 4,084 | 3 | 3 | $251.4K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Menard County | TX | 1,955 | 3 | 2 | $250.9K | 6 | Very High |
| King and Queen County | VA | 6,695 | 4 | 4 | $250.0K | 7 | Very High |
| Sullivan County | PA | 5,888 | 24 | 32 | $249.7K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Schley County | GA | 4,513 | 2 | 8 | $246.0K | 8 | Very Low |
| Esmeralda County | NV | 1,028 | 10 | 13 | $243.5K | 2 | Relatively High |
| Upton County | TX | 3,191 | 0 | 0 | $237.0K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Dukes County | MA | 20,933 | 7 | 15 | $233.1K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Reagan County | TX | 3,232 | 1 | 1 | $231.3K | 4 | Very High |
| Gilliam County | OR | 1,971 | 1 | 1 | $225.1K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Guadalupe County | NM | 4,381 | 2 | 8 | $221.1K | 2 | Very High |
| Red Lake County | MN | 3,915 | 1 | 1 | $216.0K | 4 | Relatively Moderate |
| Cameron County | PA | 4,427 | 5 | 5 | $214.6K | 3 | Relatively High |
| Wallace County | KS | 1,417 | 2 | 1 | $214.4K | 10 | Relatively High |
| Concho County | TX | 3,328 | 8 | 8 | $212.5K | 6 | Very High |
| McMullen County | TX | 700 | 1 | 1 | $202.7K | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Cochran County | TX | 2,550 | 2 | 2 | $201.5K | 6 | Very High |
| Luce County | MI | 6,271 | 6 | 7 | $199.8K | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Craig County | VA | 4,856 | 7 | 7 | $199.5K | 8 | Very High |
| Schleicher County | TX | 2,381 | 1 | 1 | $196.1K | 6 | Very High |
| Hudspeth County | TX | 3,403 | 1 | 0 | $193.2K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Sterling County | TX | 1,468 | 0 | 0 | $185.8K | 0 | Relatively Moderate |
| Motley County | TX | 1,183 | 1 | 1 | $182.5K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Greeley County | KS | 1,304 | 2 | 2 | $172.6K | 7 | Relatively High |
| Steele County | ND | 1,804 | 9 | 8 | $170.0K | 9 | Very High |
| Wheeler County | NE | 847 | 1 | 1 | $169.2K | 5 | Very High |
| Irion County | TX | 1,409 | 1 | 1 | $167.7K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Sioux County | NE | 1,171 | 6 | 10 | $166.6K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Treasure County | MT | 732 | 1 | 1 | $164.1K | 6 | Relatively Moderate |
| Jeff Davis County | TX | 1,865 | 3 | 2 | $153.8K | 5 | Relatively High |
| Glasscock County | TX | 1,068 | 1 | 1 | $153.7K | 4 | Very High |
| Banner County | NE | 742 | 1 | 2 | $152.5K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Wirt County | WV | 5,053 | 4 | 3 | $148.9K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Webster County | GA | 2,381 | 2 | 2 | $143.8K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Stonewall County | TX | 1,227 | 3 | 3 | $142.0K | 5 | Very High |
| Lewis County | ID | 3,682 | 5 | 3 | $139.8K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Hayes County | NE | 843 | 3 | 3 | $139.4K | 4 | Relatively High |
| Culberson County | TX | 2,195 | 2 | 7 | $132.8K | 4 | Very High |
| Borden County | TX | 713 | 1 | 1 | $116.4K | 5 | Very High |
| Taliaferro County | GA | 1,558 | 2 | 4 | $114.6K | 9 | Relatively Low |
| Garfield County | WA | 2,353 | 0 | 0 | $114.4K | 0 | Relatively High |
| Eureka County | NV | 1,585 | 11 | 21 | $111.5K | 3 | Very High |
| De Baca County | NM | 1,576 | 2 | 6 | $109.8K | 2 | Very High |
| Foard County | TX | 991 | 2 | 3 | $109.4K | 5 | Very High |
| Keweenaw County | MI | 2,133 | 8 | 8 | $105.0K | 2 | Relatively Low |
| Grant County | NE | 626 | 1 | 3 | $103.9K | 4 | Very Low |
| Hooker County | NE | 647 | 1 | 1 | $102.4K | 3 | Very Low |
| Culebra Municipio | PR | 1,387 | 0 | 0 | $100.5K | 0 | Very Low |
| Thomas County | NE | 564 | 2 | 4 | $99.4K | 4 | Very Low |
| Logan County | NE | 773 | 2 | 2 | $97.7K | 6 | Very Low |
| Cottle County | TX | 1,368 | 2 | 3 | $94.2K | 5 | Very High |
| Prince of Wales-Hyder Census Area | AK | 5,715 | 0 | 0 | $90.1K | 0 | Very Low |
| Loup County | NE | 578 | 2 | 2 | $86.8K | 5 | Very Low |
| Arthur County | NE | 484 | 1 | 1 | $80.8K | 4 | Relatively Low |
| Kent County | TX | 734 | 2 | 3 | $79.5K | 5 | Relatively Moderate |
| Terrell County | TX | 835 | 2 | 1 | $79.2K | 5 | Relatively Low |
| McPherson County | NE | 475 | 0 | 0 | $68.3K | 0 | Very Low |
| Wrangell City and Borough | AK | 2,088 | 0 | 0 | $51.7K | 0 | Very Low |
| Blaine County | NE | 422 | 1 | 1 | $51.7K | 5 | Relatively Low |
| Harding County | NM | 741 | 3 | 9 | $43.8K | 2 | Relatively Low |
| King County | TX | 211 | 0 | 0 | $25.1K | 0 | Very Low |
| Loving County | TX | 33 | 0 | 0 | $10.5K | 0 | Very Low |
| Kalawao County | HI | 67 | 2 | 25 | $5.2K | 1 | Very Low |
No counties match your filters.